Disney Channel Fantasy Schedule

  • We have upgraded to Xenforo 2. We've decided to open the forums back up while we configure the theme and plugins. Thanks for your patience.

Latest News

Oct 24, 2015
617
Ratings
164 6
28
22
#1
Weekdays
6:00AM My Babysitter's a Vampire
6:30AM My Babysitter's a Vampire
7:00AM Dog With a Blog
7:30AM I Didn't Do It
8:00AM Jessie
8:30AM Hannah Montana
9AM-11:30AM Playhouse Disney
11:30AM The Suite Life on Deck
12:00PM Sonny With A Chance
12:30PM Good Luck Charlie
1:00PM Austin & Ally
1:30PM So Random!
2:00PM That's So Raven
2:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
3:00PM Wizards of Waverly Place
3:30PM A.N.T. Farm
4:00PM Girl Meets World
4:30PM K.C. Undercover
5:00PM Jessie (Mon-Thu) Best Friends Whenever (Fri)
5:30PM Liv and Maddie
6:00PM A.N.T. Farm (Mon-Thu) Girl Meets World (Fri)
6:30PM Shake It Up (Mon-Thu) Bunk'd (Fri)
7:00PM I Didn't Do It (Mon-Thu) K.C. Undercover (Fri)
7:30PM Austin & Ally (Fri)
8:00PM Disney Channel Movie (Fri)
10:00PM Lizzie McGuire (Mon-Thu) Disney Channel Movie (Fri)
10:30PM That's So Raven (Mon-Thu)
11:00PM So Weird (Mon-Thu)
11:30PM The Jersey (Mon-Thu)
1:23AM Jonas

Weekends
6:30AM The Suite Life on Deck
7:00AM Liv and Maddie
7:30AM Sonny With A Chance
8:00AM Wizards of Waverly Place
9:00AM Good Luck Charlie
9:30AM Best Friends Whenever
10:00AM A.N.T. Farm
10:30AM Jessie
11:00AM Austin & Ally
11:30AM Girl Meets World
12:00PM Disney Channel Movie
2:00PM K.C. Undercover
2:30PM A.N.T. Farm
3:00PM Good Luck Charlie
3:30PM Sonny With A Chance (Sat)
4:00PM Jessie
4:30PM Liv and Maddie
5:00PM Girl Meets World
5:30PM Austin & Ally
6:00PM Good Luck Charlie
6:30PM Best Friends Whenever
7:00PM Wizards of Waverly Place
7:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
8:00PM Sonny With A Chance
9:00PM Liv and Maddie
9:30PM I Didn't Do It
10:00PM Disney Channel Movie
1:46AM Jonas
 
Dec 29, 2014
2,164
Ratings
517 5
63
#2
This is my fantasy weekend schedule for fall 2015:

Disney Junior block
6:00 am Henry Hugglemonster
6:30 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7:00 am Sofia the First
7:30 am Doc McStuffins
8:00 am Jake and the Never Land Pirates
8:30 am Miles from Tomorrowland
Disney XD animated block
9:00 am Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
9:30 am Wander Over Yonder
10:00 am Star vs. the Forces of Evil
10:30 am The 7D
11:00 am Pickle & Peanut
11:30 am Gravity Falls
Disney Channel Original Series
12:00 pm Liv and Maddie (x2)
1:00 pm Bunk'd (x2)
2:00 pm Girl Meets World (x2)
3:00 pm Austin & Ally (x2)
4:00 pm K.C. Undercover (x2)
5:00 pm Movie
6:30 pm Mickey Mouse shorts
7:00 pm Best Friends Whenever (x2)
Disney XD sitcom/action block
8:00 pm Kirby Buckets
8:30 pm Lab Rats
9:00 pm Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
9:30 pm Guardians of the Galaxy
10:00 pm Ultimate Spider-Man
10:30 pm Avengers Assemble
11:00 pm Star Wars Rebels (x2)
Older shows
12:00 am Phineas and Ferb
12:30 am Kim Possible
1:00 am American Dragon: Jake Long
1:30 am Lilo & Stitch
2:00 am Wizards of Waverly Place
2:30 am Shake it Up
3:00 am Good Luck Charlie
3:30 am Sonny with a Chance
4:00 am The Proud Family
4:30 am Recess
5:00 am DuckTales
5:30 am The Replacements
 

Goldstar Neo

Good Morning!
Jun 4, 2007
21,146
Ratings
352
48
49
Cartoonsville
animationnation.proboards20.com
#3
Weekdays
6:00AM My Babysitter's a Vampire
6:30AM My Babysitter's a Vampire
7:00AM Dog With a Blog
7:30AM I Didn't Do It
8:00AM Jessie
8:30AM Hannah Montana
9AM-11:30AM Playhouse Disney
11:30AM The Suite Life on Deck
12:00PM Sonny With A Chance
12:30PM Good Luck Charlie
1:00PM Austin & Ally
1:30PM So Random!
2:00PM That's So Raven
2:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
3:00PM Wizards of Waverly Place
3:30PM A.N.T. Farm
4:00PM Girl Meets World
4:30PM K.C. Undercover
5:00PM Jessie (Mon-Thu) Best Friends Whenever (Fri)
5:30PM Liv and Maddie
6:00PM A.N.T. Farm (Mon-Thu) Girl Meets World (Fri)
6:30PM Shake It Up (Mon-Thu) Bunk'd (Fri)
7:00PM I Didn't Do It (Mon-Thu) K.C. Undercover (Fri)
7:30PM Austin & Ally (Fri)
8:00PM Disney Channel Movie (Fri)
10:00PM Lizzie McGuire (Mon-Thu) Disney Channel Movie (Fri)
10:30PM That's So Raven (Mon-Thu)
11:00PM So Weird (Mon-Thu)
11:30PM The Jersey (Mon-Thu)
1:23AM Jonas

Weekends
6:30AM The Suite Life on Deck
7:00AM Liv and Maddie
7:30AM Sonny With A Chance
8:00AM Wizards of Waverly Place
9:00AM Good Luck Charlie
9:30AM Best Friends Whenever
10:00AM A.N.T. Farm
10:30AM Jessie
11:00AM Austin & Ally
11:30AM Girl Meets World
12:00PM Disney Channel Movie
2:00PM K.C. Undercover
2:30PM A.N.T. Farm
3:00PM Good Luck Charlie
3:30PM Sonny With A Chance (Sat)
4:00PM Jessie
4:30PM Liv and Maddie
5:00PM Girl Meets World
5:30PM Austin & Ally
6:00PM Good Luck Charlie
6:30PM Best Friends Whenever
7:00PM Wizards of Waverly Place
7:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
8:00PM Sonny With A Chance
9:00PM Liv and Maddie
9:30PM I Didn't Do It
10:00PM Disney Channel Movie
1:46AM Jonas
Wow, no cartoons on the schedule at all? Just teen stuff all day and night? They might as well change the channel's name to Teen Disney.
 

ToonJay723

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Nov 24, 2012
2,861
Ratings
1,484 13
113
22
New York
#4
I'll just do premieres

Disney XD

Monday

7:30 PM - Yo-Kai Watch
7:55 PM - Mickey Mouse Shorts
8:00 PM - Gravity Falls
8:30 PM - Wander Over Yonder
8:55 PM - Two More Eggs
10:00 PM - Pickle & Peanut

Saturday
8:00 PM - Star Wars: Rebels
8:30 PM - Ultimate Spider-Man
9:00 PM - Avengers Assemble
9:30 PM - Guardians of the Galaxy

Disney Channel

Friday

7:00 PM - BUNK'd
7:30 PM - Best Friends Whenever
8:00 PM - Girl Meets World
8:30 PM - Gravity Falls (Disney Channel premiere)
9:00 PM - Wander Over Yonder (Disney Channel premiere)
9:25 PM - Mickey Mouse Shorts (Disney Channel premiere)
9:30 PM - Star Wars: Rebels (Disney Channel premiere)

Saturday
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM - Marvel Universe (Disney Channel premiere)

Sunday
7:00 PM - Austin & Ally
7:30 PM - Liv & Maddie
8:00 PM - K.C. Undercover
8:30 PM - Lab Rats
9:00 PM - Gamers Guide
9:30 PM - Kirby Buckets

I think Disney XD should be an animation channel, so I moved the live action shows to Disney Channel, and I think DC should premiere the animated shows within a week of their Disney XD premieres, so people who don't have XD, don't have to wait months to see the episodes.

Also, I didn't include the shows that aren't running new episodes at the moment (Star Vs, Penn Zero, The 7D)
 
Dec 29, 2014
2,164
Ratings
517 5
63
#5
Here are my fantasy weekday schedules for fall 2015.

Disney Channel:

6:00 am Little Einsteins
6:30 am Octonauts
7:00 am Kate & Mim-Mim
7:30 am Henry Hugglemonster
8:00 am Sheriff Callie's Wild West (x2)
9:00 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (x2)
10:00 am Sofia the First (x2)
11:00 am Miles from Tomorrowland (x2)
12:00 pm Doc McStuffins (x2)
1:00 pm Jake and the Never Land Pirates (x2)
2:00 pm Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
2:30 pm Wander Over Yonder
3:00 pm Pickle & Peanut
3:30 pm Gravity Falls
4:00 pm Star vs. the Forces of Evil
4:30 pm Star Wars Rebels
5:00 pm Liv and Maddie (x2)
6:00 pm Bunk'd (x2)
7:00 pm Girl Meets World (x2)
8:00 pm Austin & Ally (x2)
9:00 pm K.C. Undercover (x2)
10:00 pm Best Friends Whenever (x2)
11:00 pm Jessie (x2)
12:00 am Dog with a Blog
12:30 am I Didn't Do It
1:00 am Phineas and Ferb
1:30 am Kim Possible
2:00 am American Dragon: Jake Long
2:30 am The Proud Family
3:00 am Wizards of Waverly Place
3:30 am Shake it Up
4:00 am Good Luck Charlie
4:30 am Sonny with a Chance
5:00 am The Replacements
5:30 am Recess
 
Last edited:
Oct 24, 2015
617
Ratings
164 6
28
22
#6
Here is the schedule that's replacing Disney Junior the block:

Weekdays

6:00AM My Babysitter's a Vampire
6:30AM My Babysitter's a Vampire
7:00AM Girl Meets World
7:30AM A.N.T. Farm
8:00AM Gravity Falls
8:30AM Wizards of Waverly Place
9:00AM Good Luck Charlie
9:30AM Best Friends Whenever
10:00AM Austin & Ally
10:30AM Jessie
11:00AM Liv and Maddie
11:30AM The Suite Life on Deck
12:00PM Wizards of Waverly Place
12:30PM Hannah Montana
1:00PM Sonny With A Chance
1:30PM So Random!

Weekends

6:00AM Saved by the Bell
6:30AM The Suite Life on Deck
7:00AM Hannah Montana
7:30AM Sonny With A Chance
8:00AM Wizards of Waverly Place
8:30AM Good Luck Charlie
 
Sep 6, 2015
3,435
Ratings
2,252 14
113
#7
My schedule- Weekdays
6:00 am American Dragon: Jake Long
6:30 am Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
7:00 am Phineas and Ferb
7:30 am Phineas and Ferb
Disney Junior Monday-Friday
8:00 am Octonauts
8:30 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:00 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30 am Sofia the First
10:00 am Goldie & Bear
10:30 am Doc McStuffins
11:00 am Sheriff Callie's Wild West
11:30 am Jake and the Never Land Pirates
12:00 pm Miles from Tomorrowland
12:30 pm Henry Hugglemonster

1:00 pm Dog With A Blog
1:30 pm Jessie
2:00 pm Jessie
2:30 pm I Didn't Do It
3:00 pm K.C. Undercover
3:30 pm Austin & Ally
4:00 pm Girl Meets World
4:30 pm Girl Meets World
5:00 pm Liv and Maddie
5:30 pm Liv and Maddie
6:00 pm Ausitn & Ally
6:30 pm Austin & Ally
7:00 pm Best Friends Whenever
7:30 pm Bunk'd
Primetime Mon
8:00 pm Movie
Primetime Tue-Thu
8:00 pm Liv and Maddie/Bunk'd (Fri)
8:30 pm Jessie/Girl Meets World (Fri)
9:00 pm Girl Meets World/Kirby Buckets (Fri)
9:30 pm Dog With A Blog/
Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything (Fri)
10:00 pm Austin & Ally/Lab Rats: Bionic Island (Fri)
10:30 pm Best Friends Whenever/Mighty Med (Fri)
11:00 pm Girl Meets World/Bunk'd (Fri)
11:30 pm Liv and Maddie/Girl Meets World (Fri)
Disney Replay
12:00 am That's So Raven/Good Luck Charlie (Fri)
12:30 am That's So Raven/Good Luck Charlie (Fri)
1:00 am The Suite Life of Zack & Cody/That's So Raven (Fri)
1:30 am The Suite Life on Deck/Lizzie McGuire (Fri)
2:00 am Lizzie McGuire/Even Stevens (Fri)
2:30 am Even Stevens/Cory in the House (Fri)
3:00 am Wizards of Waverly Place/The Suite Life of Zack & Cody (Fri)
3:30 am Wizards of Waverly Place/The Suite Life of Zack & Cody (Fri)
4:00 am A.N.T. Farm/Hannah Montana (Fri)
4:30 am The Emperor's New School/Hannah Montana (Fri)
5:00 am Kim Possible/Wizards of Waverly Place (Fri)
5:30 am The Proud Family/Wizards of Waverly Place (Fri)
Weekends
6:00 am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
6:30 am DuckTales
Disney Junior
7:00 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7:30 am Doc McStuffins
8:00 am Jake and the Neverland Pirates/Sheriff Callie's Wild West (Sun)
8:30 am Miles from Tomorrowland/Sofia the First (Sun)
Disney XD on Disney Channel
9:00 am The 7D/Gravity Falls (Sun)
9:30 am Pickle and Peanut/Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (Sun)
10:00 am Wander Over Yonder/Star vs. the Forces of Evil (Sun)
10:30 am Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero/Wander Over Yonder (Sun)
11:00 am Star vs. the Forces of Evil/Kirby Buckets (Sun)
11:30 am Gravity Falls/Lab Rats: Bionic Island (Sun)
12:00 pm Yo-Kai Watch/Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything (Sun)
12:30 pm Phineas and Ferb/Mighty Med (Sun)

1:00 pm Jessie
1:30 pm Jessie
2:00 pm Best Friends Whenever
2:30 pm Best Friends Whenever
3:00 pm K.C. Undercover
3:30 pm Girl Meets World
4:00 pm Austin & Ally
4:30 pm Liv and Maddie
5:00 pm Dog With A Blog
5:30 pm Dog With A Blog
6:00 pm Girl Meets World/Movie (6 pm-8pm Sun)
6:30 pm Bunk'd
7:00 pm Austin & Ally
7:30 pm Liv and Maddie
Primetime
8:00 pm K.C. Undercover
8:30 pm K.C. Undercover/Best Friends Whenever (Sun)
9:00 pm Girl Meets World/Austin & Ally (Sun)
9:30 pm Girl Meets World/Liv and Maddie (Sun)
10:00 pm Good Luck Charlie/Gravity Falls (Sun)
10:30 pm Good Luck Charlie/Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (Sun)
11:00 pm Jessie/Star vs. the Forces of Evil (Sun)
11:30 pm Jessie/Wander Over Yonder (Sun)
Disney Replay
12:00 am A.N.T. Farm
12:30 am Shake It Up!
1:00 am Wizards of Waverly Place
1:30 am Wizards of Waverly Place
2:00 am Sonny With A Chance
2:30 am The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3:00 am The Suite Life on Deck
3:30 am Hannah Montana
4:00 am Hannah Montana
4:30 am The Emperor's New School
5:00 am Kim Possible
5:30 am The Proud Family
 

superkeegan9100

Cartoon Analyst and Harvey Street Ambassador
Jan 10, 2015
9,120
Ratings
6,633 74
113
Raleigh, North Carolina
www.youtube.com
#8
Weekdays (Mon-Thursday):
{Disney Junior on Disney Channel - 6am-12pm}

06:00am - Octonauts
06:30am - Kate and Mim-Mim
07:00am - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
07:30am - Jake and the Neverland Pirates
08:00am - Sofia the First
08:30am - PJ Masks
09:00am - Miles from Tommorowland
09:30am - Doc McStuffins
10:00am - Octonauts
10:30am - PJ Masks
11:00am - Kate and Mim-Mim
11:30am - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
{Disney XD on Disney Channel - 12pm - 2pm}
12:00pm - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
12:30pm - Gravity Falls
01:00pm - Wander Over Yonder
01:30pm - Phineas and Ferb
02:00pm - Dog With a Blog
02:30pm - BUNK'D
03:00pm - A.N.T. Farm
03:30pm - Austin and Ally
04:00pm - Liv and Maddie
04:30pm - K.C. Undercover
05:00pm - Girl Meets World
05:30pm - Wizards of Waverly Place
06:00pm - I Didn't Do It
06:30pm - BUNK'D
07:00pm - Best Friends Whenever (x2)
07:00pm - Liv and Maddie
08:30pm - K.C. Undercover
09:00pm - Girl Meets World (x2)
10:00pm - Dog With a Blog
10:30pm - Austin and Ally
11:00pm - A.N.T. Farm (x2)
{Disney Replay - 12am-6am}
12:00am - Even Stevens (x2)
01:00am - That's So Raven (x2)
02:00am - Lizzie McGuire (x2)
03:00am - American Dragon: Jake Long (x2)
04:00am - Kim Possible (x2)
05:00am - The Famous Jett Jackson (x2)


Weekdays (Friday):

{Disney Junior on Disney Channel - 6am-12pm}
06:00am - Octonauts
06:30am - Kate and Mim-Mim
07:00am - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
07:30am - Jake and the Neverland Pirates
08:00am - Sofia the First
08:30am - PJ Masks
09:00am - Miles from Tommorowland
09:30am - Doc McStuffins
10:00am - Octonauts
10:30am - PJ Masks
11:00am - Kate and Mim-Mim
11:30am - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
12:00pm - Dog With a Blog
12:30pm - BUNK'D
01:00pm - A.N.T. Farm
01:30pm - Austin and Ally
02:00pm - Liv and Maddie
02:30pm - K.C. Undercover
03:00pm - Girl Meets World
03:30pm - Wizards of Waverly Place
04:00pm - I Didn't Do It
04:30pm - BUNK'D
05:00pm - Best Friends Whenever (x2)
05:00pm - Liv and Maddie
06:30pm - K.C. Undercover
06:00pm - Girl Meets World (x2)
07:00pm - Dog With a Blog
07:30pm - Austin and Ally
{Disney XD on Disney Channel - 8pm - 11pm}
08:00pm - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
08:30pm - Gravity Falls
09:00pm - Wander Over Yonder
09:30pm - Phineas and Ferb
10:00pm - Pickle and Peanut
10:30pm - Yo-Kai Watch
11:00pm - A.N.T. Farm (x2)
{Disney Replay - 12am-6am}
12:00am - Even Stevens (x2)
01:00am - That's So Raven (x2)
02:00am - Lizzie McGuire (x2)
03:00am - American Dragon: Jake Long (x2)
04:00am - Kim Possible (x2)
05:00am - The Famous Jett Jackson (x2)

Weekends are just the same, but Disney Junior is for three hours, while Disney XD takes over the rest of the morning...
 
Last edited:
Dec 29, 2014
2,164
Ratings
517 5
63
#9
Here is my fantasy schedule for winter/spring 2016. Read means new episodes and blue means DC premieres of XD shows.

Weekdays
6:00 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (x2)
7:00 am Jake and the Never Land Pirates (x2)
8:00 am Miles from Tomorrowland (x2)
9:00 am The Lion Guard
9:30 am Goldie and Bear
10:00 am Sofia the First
10:30 am Doc McStuffins
11:00 am Sheriff Callie's Wild West
11:30 am PJ Masks
12:00 pm Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (x2)
1:00 pm Sofia the First
1:30 pm Doc McStuffins
2:00 pm Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
2:30 pm The 7D
3:00 pm Liv and Maddie
3:30 pm Best Friends Whenever
4:00 pm K.C. Undercover
4:30 pm Austin & Ally
5:00 pm Mako Mermaids (x2)
6:00 pm Girl Meets World
6:30 pm Bunk'd
7:00 pm Stuck in the Middle
7:30 pm K.C. Undercover

Monday-Thursday
8:00 pm Movie
9:30 pm Mickey Mouse (if needed)
10:00 pm Bunk'd
10:30 pm Girl Meets World
11:00 pm Gravity Falls (x2)

Friday
8:00 pm Bunk'd
8:30 pm Girl Meets World
9:00 pm Stuck in the Middle

9:30 pm Star Wars Rebels
10:00 pm Wander Over Yonder
10:30 pm Pickle & Peanut

11:00 pm Repeat of 8:00 - 9:00 pm

Weekends
6:00 am Jake and the Never Land Pirates
6:30 am Sheriff Callie's Wild West
7:00 am Doc McStuffins
7:30 am Miles from Tomorrowland
8:00 am Sofia the First
8:30 am The Lion Guard
9:00 am Gravity Falls
9:30 am Girl Meets World
10:00 am Bunk'd
10:30 am Best Friends Whenever
11:00 am The 7D
11:30 am Liv and Maddie
12:00 pm Austin & Ally
12:30 pm K.C. Undercover
1:00 pm Star vs. the Forces of Evil
1:30 pm Best Friends Whenever
2:00 pm Movie
3:30 pm Mickey Mouse (if needed)
4:00 pm Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
4:30 pm Mako Mermaids
5:00 pm Girl Meets World
5:30 pm Stuck in the Middle
6:00 pm Bunk'd
6:30 pm Liv and Maddie
7:00 pm Austin & Ally
7:30 pm Girl Meets World

Saturday
8:00 pm Kirby Buckets
8:30 pm Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
9:00 pm Lab Rats

9:30 pm K.C. Undercover
10:00 pm Best Friends Whenever
10:30 pm Austin & Ally
11:00 pm Star vs. the Forces of Evil
11:30 pm Girl Meets World

Sunday
8:00 pm Liv and Maddie
8:30 pm Best Friends Whenever

9:00 pm K.C. Undercover
9:30 pm Bunk'd
10:00 pm Mako Mermaids
10:30 pm Girl Meets World
11:00 pm Repeat of 8:00 - 9:00 pm

Every night
12:00 am Jessie (x2)
1:00 am Dog with a Blog
1:30 am I Didn't Do It
2:00 am Wizards of Waverly Place (x2)
3:00 am Good Luck Charlie (x2)
4:00 am The Suite Life on Deck (x2)
5:00 am A.N.T. Farm (x2)

Disney Replay
12:00 am That's So Raven
12:30 am Phil of the Future
1:00 am Hannah Montana
1:30 am The Suite Life of Zack and Cody
2:00 am Lizzie McGuire
2:30 am Even Stevens
3:00 am The Proud Family
3:30 am Kim Possible
4:00 am American Dragon: Jake Long
4:30 am The Replacements
5:00 am The Emperor's New School
5:30 am Lilo & Stitch
 
Oct 24, 2015
617
Ratings
164 6
28
22
#10
Here is my fantasy schedule for winter/spring 2016.

Weekdays
6:00am The Muppet Show (x2)
7:00am Lilo & Stitch: The Series (x2)
8:00am The Replacements
8:30am American Dragon: Jake Long
9:00am Kim Possible
9:30am House of Mouse
10:00am Movie
12:00pm That's So Raven
12:30pm Cory in the House
1:00pm Hannah Montana
1:30pm The Suite Life of Zack and Cody
2:00pm Wizards of Waverly Place
2:30pm The Famous Jett Jackson
3:00pm Lizzie McGuire
3:30pm Bug Juice
4:00pm Mako Mermaids
4:30pm Jessie
5:00pm Good Luck Charlie
5:30pm Austin & Ally
6:00pm A.N.T. Farm
6:30pm Shake It Up!
7pm-8pm Girl Meets World (Mon) Lab Rats (Tue) Liv and Maddie (Wed) Stuck in the Middle (Thu)
8:00pm Movie
10:00pm A.N.T. Farm
10:30pm Shake It Up!
11:00pm Sonny With A Chance
11:30pm The Suite Life on Deck
12:00am Phineas and Ferb (x2)
1:00am Dog with a Blog
1:30am I Didn't Do It
2:00am Kickin It
2:30am Wolfblood (Mon & Thu) My Babysitter's a Vampire (Tue & Wed)
3:00am Ink and Paint Club
4:00am Darkwing Duck
4:30am TaleSpin
5:00am Goof Troop
5:30am Timon and Pumbaa

Friday
6:00am Good Morning Mickey (x2)
7:00am Care Bears (x2)
8:00am The Suite Life on Deck (x2)
9:00am Sonny With A Chance (x2)
10:00am Movie
12:00pm Aaron Stone (x2)
1:00pm Phineas and Ferb (x2)
2:00pm The Baby Sitters Club
2:30pm The Torkelsons
3:00pm Totally Hoops/Totally in Tune (in rotation)
3:30pm Babar
4:00pm Swiss Family Robinson
4:30pm Flash Forward
5:00pm Ready or Not
6:00pm Movie
8:00pm Movie
10:00pm Kim Possible (x2)
11:00pm The Replacements (x2)
12:00am Gargoyles (x2)
1:00am DuckTales (x2)
2:00am Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (x2)
3:00am The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (x2)
4:00am Cory in the House (x2)
5:00am Hannah Montana (x2)

Saturday
6:00am Good Morning Mickey (x2)
7:00am The Proud Family (x2)
8:00am Care Bears (x2)
9:00am Rupert
10:00am Movie
12:00pm Kickin It (x2)
1:00pm Wizards of Waverly Place (x2)
2:00pm Liv and Maddie
2:30pm Girl Meets World
3:00pm Stuck in the Middle
3:30pm Lab Rats
4:00pm Jungle Cubs
4:30pm Lloyd in Space
5:00pm Avonlea
6:00pm Movie
8:00pm Movie
10:00pm Best Friends Whenever
10:30pm Gravity Falls
11:00pm K.C. Undercover
11:30pm So Random!
12:00am The Weekenders (x2)
1:00am Recess (x2)
2:00am Bug Juice (x2)
3:00am The Famous Jett Jackson (x2)
4:00am That's So Raven (x2)
5:00am Lizzie McGuire (x2)

Sunday
6:00am Good Morning Mickey (x2)
7:00am Ocean Girl (x2)
8:00am Phil of the Future (x2)
9:00am Going Wild with Jeff Corwin (x2)
10:00am Movie
12:00pm Good Luck Charlie
12:30pm Austin & Ally
1:00pm Wander Over Yonder (x2)
2:00pm Jessie (x2)
3:00pm Jonas (x2)
4:00pm Lab Rats
4:30pm Gravity Falls
5:00pm Best Friends Whenever
5:30pm Bunk'd
6:00pm Liv and Maddie
6:30pm K.C. Undercover
7:00pm Girl Meets World
7:30pm Stuck in the Middle
8:00pm Movie
10:00pm Bunk'd
10:30pm Liv and Maddie
11:00pm Girl Meets World
11:30pm Stuck in the Middle
12:00am Phil of the Future (x2)
2:00am I Didn't Do It
2:30am Dog with a Blog
3:00am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
3:30am Bonkers
4:00am Donald's Quack Attack
5:00am Ink and Paint Club
 
Last edited:
Sep 6, 2015
3,435
Ratings
2,252 14
113
#12
Did another one
Weekdays
6:00 am American Dragon: Jake Long
6:30 am Lilo and Stitch: The Series
7:00 am Phineas and Ferb (x2)
8:00 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30 am Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9:00 am Sofia the First
9:30 am Goldie & Bear
10:00 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10:30 am PJ Masks
11:00 am Miles from Tomorrowland
11:30 am Doc McStuffims
12:00 pm Sofia the First
12:30 pm Henry Hugglemonster
1:00 pm The 7D
1:30 pm Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero| Star vs. the Forces of Evil (Fri)
2:00 pm Doraemon| Yo-Kai Watch (Fri)
2:30 pm Gravity Falls
3:00 pm Jessie (x2)
4:00 pm Dog With a Blog (x2)
5:00 pm Austin & Ally (x2)
6:00 pm Girl Meets World (x2)
7:00 pm I Didn't Do It (x2)
7:30 pm Mako Mermaids (Fri)
8:00 pm MOVIE (Mon)
8:00 pm K.C. Undercover (Tue-Thu)| Bunk'd (Fri)
8:30 pm Best Friends Whenever (Tue-Thu)| Girl Meets World (Fri)
9:00 pm Kirby Buckets (Tue-Thu)| Star Wars Rebels (Fri)
9:30 pm Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything| Guardians of the Galaxy (Fri)
10:00 pm Bunk'd| Gravity Falls (Fri)
10:30 pm Jessie| Ultimate Spider-Man (Fri)
11:00 pm Liv and Maddie| Bunk'd (Fri)
11:30 pm K.C. Undercover| Girl Meets World (Fri)
12:00 am Hannah Montana (x2)
1:00 am Lizzie McGuire (x2)
2:00 am Even Stevens
2:30 am That's So Raven
3:00 am Good Luck Charlie (x2)
4:00 am The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
4:30 am The Suite Life on Deck
5:00 am Wizards of Waverly Place
Weekends
6:00 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (x2)
7:00 am Sofia the First| Jake and the Never Land Pirates (Sun)
7:30 am Doc McStuffins
8:00 am The Lion Guard| Miles from Tomorrowland (Sun)
8:30 am Sheriff Callie's Wild West
9:00 am The 7D| Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (Sun)
9:30 am Phineas and Ferb| Gravity Falls
10:00 am Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero| The 7D (Sun)
10:30 am Wander Over Yonder| Pickle and Peanut (Sun)
11:00 am Star vs. the Forces of Evil
11:30 am Pickle and Peanut| Doraemon (Sun)
12:00 pm Gravity Falls| Girl Meets World (Sun)
12:30 pm Yo-Kai Watch| Girl Meets World (Sun)
1:00 pm Girl Meets World (x2)|K.C. Undercover (Sun)
1:30 pm Austin & Ally (Sun)
2:00 pm K.C. Undercover| I Didn't Do It (Sun)
2:30 pm Austin & Ally| Jessie (Sun)
3:00 pm I Didn't Do It| Best Friends Whenever (Sun)
3:30 pm Jessie| Best Friends Whenever (Sun)
4:00 pm Best Friends Whenever (x2)|K.C. Undercovber (Sun)
4:30 pm Bunk'd (Sun)
5:00 pm Mako Mermaids| Girl Meets World (Sun)
5:30 pm Dog With a Blog| Austin & Ally (Sun)
6:00 pm MOVIE
8:00 pm Kirby Buckets (x2)|K.C. Undercover (Sun)
8:30 pm Best Friends Whenever (Sun)
9:00 pm Lab Rats: Bionic Island (x2)| Liv and Maddie (Sun)
9:30 pm Kirby Buckets (Sun)
10:00 pm Mighty Med| Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything (Sun)
10:30 pm Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything| Lab Rats: Bionic Island (Sun)
11:00 pm Jessie (x2)|Lab Rats: Bionic Island (Sun)
11:30 pm Mighty Med
12:00 am Kim Possible (x2)
1:00 am Lilo and Stitch: The Series (x2)
2:00 am American Dragon: Jake Long (x2)
3:00 am Brandy & Mr. Whiskers (x2)
4:30 am Fish Hooks
4:30 am The Replacements
5:00 am The Emperor's New School (x2)
 

superkeegan9100

Cartoon Analyst and Harvey Street Ambassador
Jan 10, 2015
9,120
Ratings
6,633 74
113
Raleigh, North Carolina
www.youtube.com
#13
Here's my second fantasy schedule.
Weekdays (Monday-Thursdays):
06:00AM Mako Mermaids
06:30AM Austin and Ally
07:00AM Jessie
07:30AM BUNK’D
08:00AM Gravity Falls
08:30AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil
09:00AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
09:30AM Sofia the First
10:00AM The Lion Guard
10:30AM Jake and the Neverland Pirates
11:00AM Octonauts
11:30AM Kate and Mim-Mim
12:00PM Doc McStuffins
12:30PM Henry Hugglemonster
01:00PM Girl Meets World
01:30PM Dog With a Blog
02:00PM Mako Mermaids (x2)
03:00PM Phineas and Ferb
03:30PM Wander Over Yonder
04:00PM Liv and Maddie
04:30PM Jessie
05:00PM Best Friends Whenever (x2)
06:00PM Mako Mermaids
06:30PM BUNK’D
07:00PM Austin and Ally
07:30PM Dog With a Blog
08:00PM Liv and Maddie (x2)
09:00PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil
09:30PM Wander Over Yonder
10:00PM Kim Possible (x2)
11:00PM American Dragon: Jake Long (x2)
12:00AM Phil of the Future (x2)
01:00AM Lizzie McGuire (x2)
02:00AM Even Stevens (x2)
03:00AM Mako Mermaids
03:30AM BUNK’D
04:00AM Dog with a Blog
04:30AM Austin and Ally
05:00AM Phineas and Ferb (x2)

Weekdays (Friday):
06:00AM Mako Mermaids
06:30AM Austin and Ally
07:00AM Jessie
07:30AM BUNK’D
08:00AM Gravity Falls
08:30AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil
09:00AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
09:30AM Sofia the First
10:00AM The Lion Guard (NEW EPISODE)
10:30AM PJ Masks (NEW EPISODE)
11:00AM Octonauts
11:30AM Kate and Mim-Mim
12:00PM Doc McStuffins
12:30PM Henry Hugglemonster
01:00PM Girl Meets World
01:30PM Dog With a Blog
02:00PM Mako Mermaids (x2)
03:00PM Phineas and Ferb
03:30PM Wander Over Yonder
04:00PM Liv and Maddie
04:30PM Jessie
05:00PM Best Friends Whenever (x2)
06:00PM Dog With a Blog
06:30PM BUNK’D
07:00PM Austin and Ally
07:30PM Mako Mermaids (NEW EPISODE)
07:55PM Mickey Mouse (NEW EPISODE)
08:00PM MOVIE
09:30PM Mako Mermaids (IF NEEDED)
10:00PM Kim Possible (x2)
11:00PM American Dragon: Jake Long (x2)
12:00AM Phil of the Future (x2)
01:00AM Lizzie McGuire (x2)
02:00AM Even Stevens (x2)
03:00AM Mako Mermaids
03:30AM BUNK’D
04:00AM Dog with a Blog
04:30AM Austin and Ally
05:00AM Phineas and Ferb (x2)

Weekends:
06:00AM The Lion Guard
06:30AM PJ Masks
07:00AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
07:30AM Doc McStuffins
08:00AM Henry Hugglemonster
08:30AM Kate and Mim-Mim
09:00AM Wander Over Yonder
09:30AM Phineas and Ferb
10:00AM Gravity Falls
10:30AM Pickle and Peanut (NEW EPISODE on Saturday)
11:00AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (NEW EPISODE on Saturday)
11:30AM Yo-Kai Watch (NEW EPISODE on Saturday)
12:00PM Dog With a Blog
12:30PM Jessie
01:00PM Mako Mermaids
01:30PM Gaming Show (In My Parents’ Garage)
02:00PM Best Friends Whenever
02:30PM Girl Meets World
03:00PM Phineas and Ferb (x2)
04:00PM The 7D (x2)
05:00PM Austin and Ally
05:30PM Liv and Maddie
06:00PM MOVIE
07:30PM The 7D (IF NEEDED)
08:00PM Lab Rats
08:30PM Kirby Buckets
09:00PM Gamer’s Guide to Pretty Much Everything
09:30PM Gaming Show (In My Parents’ Garage)
10:00PM-06:00AM – Same as Weekdays.
 
Last edited:
Sep 6, 2015
3,435
Ratings
2,252 14
113
#14
I did another one. Fantasy Spring 2016 schedule
Weekdays
6:00 am Phineas and Ferb (x2)
7:00 am Jake and the Never Land Pirates
7:30 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (x2)
8:30 am Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9:00 am Sofia the First
9:30 am Goldie & Bear |The Lion Guard (Fri)
10:00 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10:30 am PJ Masks
11:00 am Sheriff Callie's Wild West
11:30 pm Sofia the First
12:00 pm Doc McStuffins
12:30 pm Henry Hugglemonster
1:00 pm I Didn't Do It
1:30 pm Dog with a Blog (x2)
2:30 pm Liv and Maddie
3:00 pm Jessie (x2)
4:00 pm Doraemon| Yo-Kai Watch (Fri)
4:30 pm Gravity Falls| Star vs. the Forces of Evil (Fri)
5:00 pm Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero| Wander Over Yonder (Fri)
5:30 pm The 7D
6:00 pm Girl Meets World (x2)
7:00 pm Austin & Ally
7:30 pm Best Friends Whenever| Mako Mermaids (Fri)
8 pm-10 pm Movie (Mon)
8:00 pm K.C. Undercover (Tue-Thu)| Bunk'd (Fri)
8:30 pm Best Friends Whenever (Tue)| Lab Rats: Elite Force (Wed-Thu)| Girl Meets World (Fri)
9:00 pm Kirby Buckets (Tue-Thu)| Stuck in the Middle (Fri)
9:30 pm Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Eveything (Tue-Thu)| Pickle and Peanut (Fri)
10:00 pm Bunk'd|Wander Over Yonder (Fri)
10:30 pm Jessie| Gravity Falls (Fri)
11:00 pm Liv and Maddie| Bunk'd (Fri)
11:30 pm K.C. Undercover| Girl Meets World (Fri)
12:00 am Hannah Montana (x2)
1:00 am Lizzie McGuire (x2)
2:00 am Even Stevens
2:30 am That's So Raven
3:00 am The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3:30 am The Suite Life on Deck
4:00 am Good Luck Charlie (x2)
5:00 am Wizards of Waverly Place
Saturday
6:00 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (x2)
7:00 am Sofia the First
7:30 am Doc McStuffins
8:00 am The Lion Guard
8:30 am Sheriff Callie's Wild West
9:00 am Gravity Falls
9:30 am The 7D
10:00 am Wander Over Yonder
10:30 am Pickle and Peanut
11:00 am Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
11:30 am Star vs. the Forces of Evil
12:00 pm Yo-Kai Watch
12:30 pm The 7D
1:00 pm Mako Mermaids
1:30 pm Bunk'd
2:00 pm Girl Meets World
2:30 pm K.C Undercover
3:00 pm Liv and Maddie (x2)
4:00 pm Austin & Ally (x2)
5:00 pm Best Friends Whenever (x2)
6:00 pm Jessie (x2)
7:00 pm Kirby Buckets
7:30 pm Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
8:00 pm Liv and Maddie
8:30 pm K.C Undercover
9:00 pm Mighty Med
9:30 pm Stuck in the Middle
10:00 pm Bunk'd
10:30 pm Girl Meets World
11:00 pm Liv and Maddie
11:30 pm I Didn't Do It
12:00 am Kim Possible (x2)
1:00 am Lilo and Stitch: The Series (x2)
2:00 am American Dragon: Jake Long (x2)
3:00 am Brandy & Mr. Whiskers (x2)
4:00 am Fish Hooks
4:30 am The Replacements
5:00 am The Emperor's New School (x2)
Sunday
6:00 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (x2)
7:00 am Jake and the Never Land Pirates
7:30 am Doc McStuffins
8:00 am Miles from Tomorrowland
8:30 am Sheriff Callie's Wild West
9:00 am Wander Over Yonder
9:30 am Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
10:00 am The 7D
10:30 am Pickle and Peanut
11:00 am Star vs. the Forces of Evil
11:30 am Doraemon
12:00 pm Dog With a Blog
12:30 pm Girl Meets World (x2)
1:30 pm Kirby Buckets
2:00 pm Austin & Ally
2:30 pm K.C Undercover
3:00 pm Lab Rats: Bionic Island
3:30 pm Jessie (x2)
4:30 pm Liv and Maddie
5:00 pm Best Friends Whenever
5:30 pm Bunk'd
6 pm-8 pm MOVIE
8:00 pm K.C Undercover
8:30 pm Best Friends Whenever
9:00 pm Liv and Maddie
9:30 pm Stuck in the Middle
10:00 pm Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
10:30 pm Gravity Falls
11:00 pm Star vs. the Forces of Evil
11:30 pm Phineas and Ferb
12:00 am-6:00 am Same as Saturday
 
Last edited:
Dec 29, 2014
2,164
Ratings
517 5
63
#15
Here is my fantasy schedule for spring 2016.
  • Red is the Disney Junior block and green is Disney XD.
  • The cartoons will premiere on Disney XD and Disney Junior first and rerun on Disney Channel the same week.
  • Mixture of animation and live-action.
TV schedule:
Weekdays
6:00 am Sheriff Callie's Wild West
6:30 am Miles from Tomorrowland
7:00 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (x2)
8:00 am PJ Masks
8:30 am Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9:00 am The Lion Guard
9:30 am Goldie & Bear
10:00 am Sofia the First
10:30 am Doc McStuffins
11:00 am Sheriff Callie's Wild West
11:30 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
12:00 pm PJ Masks
12:30 pm Sofia the First
1:00 pm Doc McStuffins (x2)

2:00 pm Wander Over Yonder
2:30 pm Pickle & Peanut
3:00 pm Liv and Maddie
3:30 pm K.C. Undercover
4:00 pm Girl Meets World
4:30 pm Best Friends Whenever
5:00 pm Mako Mermaids
5:30 pm Bunk'd
6:00 pm Stuck in the Middle
6:30 pm Girl Meets World
7:00 pm Best Friends Whenever
7:30 pm K.C. Undercover
8:00 pm Movie (Mon-Thurs)/Bunk'd (Fri)
8:30 pm Movie (Mon-Thurs)/Girl Meets World (Fri)
9:00 pm Movie (Mon-Thurs)/Stuck in the Middle (Fri)
9:30 pm Mickey Mouse (if needed)
10:00 pm Star vs. the Forces of Evil
10:30 pm Gravity Falls
11:00 pm K.C. Undercover
11:30 pm Mako Mermaids

Weekends
6:00 am Sheriff Callie's Wild West
6:30 am Jake and the Never Land Pirates
7:00 am Miles from Tomorrowland
7:30 am Doc McStuffins
8:00 am Sofia the First
8:30 am The Lion Guard

9:00 am Wander Over Yonder
9:30 am Pickle & Peanut
10:00 am Star Wars Rebels

10:30 am Girl Meets World
11:00 am Bunk'd
11:30 am K.C. Undercover
12:00 pm Liv and Maddie
12:30 pm Mako Mermaids
1:00 pm Best Friends Whenever
1:30 pm Stuck in the Middle
2:00 pm Gravity Falls
2:30 pm Star vs. the Forces of Evil
3:00 pm K.C. Undercover
3:30 pm Liv and Maddie
4:00 pm Stuck in the Middle
4:30 pm Girl Meets World
5:00 pm Bunk'd
5:30 pm Best Friends Whenever
6:00 pm Movie
7:30 pm Mickey Mouse (if needed)
8:00 pm Kirby Buckets
8:30 pm Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
9:00 pm Lab Rats: Elite Force

9:30 pm Mako Mermaids
10:00 pm Stuck in the Middle
10:30 pm Girl Meets World
11:00 pm Best Friends Whenever
11:30 pm K.C. Undercover

Premiere schedule:
Friday
8:00 pm Bunk'd
8:25 pm Mickey Mouse
8:30 pm Girl Meets World
9:00 pm Stuck in the Middle

Sunday
8:00 pm K.C. Undercover
8:30 pm Liv and Maddie
9:00 pm Best Friends Whenever
 

Cartoon Ruler

Senior Member
Dec 11, 2011
4,225
Ratings
1,872 7
113
Galloway, NJ
#16
Here's my Disney Channel schedule for spring 2016. Took me the whole day to figure out this schedule...

Weekdays:

2:00PM Mako Mermaids
2:30PM Good Luck Charlie
3:00PM Dog With a Blog
3:30PM Austin & Ally
4:00PM Jessie
4:30PM Liv & Maddie
5:00PM Girl Meets World
5:30PM K.C. Undercover
6:00PM Bunk'd
6:30PM Best Friends Whenever
7:00PM Liv & Maddie
7:30PM Austin & Ally
8:00PM MOVIE
9:30PM Mickey Mouse (if needed)
10:00PM Jessie
10:30PM Girl Meets World
11:00PM K.C. Undercover
11:30PM Liv & Maddie

Tuesdays Only:
8:00PM Stuck in the Middle
8:30PM Backstage
9:00PM K.C. Undercover
9:30PM Bunk'd

Fridays Only:
7:30PM Mako Mermaids (new)
8:00PM Bunk'd (new)
8:30PM Stuck in the Middle (new)
9:00PM Backstage (new)
9:30PM Disney XD on Disney Channel (animation)
10:30PM Bunk'd (encore)
11:00PM Stuck in the Middle (encore)
11:30PM Backstage (encore)

Saturdays:
9:00AM Jessie
9:30AM Best Friends Whenever
10:00AM Stuck in the Middle
10:30AM Bunk'd
11:00AM K.C. Undercover
11:30AM Austin & Ally
12:00PM Girl Meets World
12:30AM Mako Mermaids
1:00PM MOVIE
2:30PM Mickey Mouse (if needed)
3:00PM Best Friends Whenever
3:30PM K.C. Undercover
4:00PM Bunk'd
4:30PM Girl Meets World
5:00PM Stuck in the Middle
5:30PM Liv & Maddie
6:00PM Jessie (x2)
7:00PM Austin & Ally (x2)
8:00PM MOVIE
9:30PM Mickey Mouse (if needed)
10:00PM Disney XD on Disney Channel (live-action)
11:00PM K.C. Undercover
11:30PM Girl Meets World

Sundays:
9:00AM Dog With a Blog
9:30AM Austin & Ally
10:00AM Best Friends Whenever
10:30AM Jessie
11:00AM Liv & Maddie
11:30AM K.C. Undercover
12:00PM Bunk'd
12:30AM Mako Mermaids
1:00PM MOVIE
2:30PM Mickey Mouse (if needed)
3:00PM Best Friends Whenever
3:30PM K.C. Undercover
4:00PM Bunk'd
4:30PM Girl Meets World
5:00PM Stuck in the Middle
5:30PM Liv & Maddie
6:00PM Girl Meets World (x2)
7:00PM Backstage
7:30PM K.C. Undercover
8:00PM K.C. Undercover (new)
8:30PM Liv & Maddie (new)
9:00PM Best Friends Whenever (new)
9:30PM Stuck in the Middle
10:00PM Bunk'd
10:30PM K.C. Undercover (encore)
11:00PM Liv & Maddie (encore)
11:30PM Best Friends Whenever (encore)

Every night:
12:00AM Jessie
12:30AM Austin & Ally
1:00AM Dog With a Blog
1:30AM Good Luck Charlie
2:00AM Fish Hooks
2:30AM Wizards of Waverly Place
3:00AM That's So Raven
3:30AM Hannah Montana
4:00AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
4:30AM Good Luck Charlie
5:00AM Wizards of Waverly Place
5:30AM Jessie
 
Oct 24, 2015
617
Ratings
164 6
28
22
#17
I decided to remove Disney Junior and add old Disney cartoons on the schedule because I hated the lineup they have now so here it is.

Mondays through Fridays

Morning wake up call:

6:00AM Going Wild with Jeff Corwin
6:30AM Good Luck Charlie
7:00AM Phil of the Future
7:30AM Phil of the Future
8:00AM Austin & Ally
8:30AM Aaron Stone
9:00AM House of Mouse
9:30AM Sonny With A Chance
10:00AM 101 Dalmatians: The Series
10:30AM The Little Mermaid
11:00AM Bonkers
11:30AM DuckTales

Disney afternoons:

12:00PM Chip n Dale Rescue Rangers
12:30PM Goof Troop
1:00PM TaleSpin
1:30PM Aladdin
2:00PM Hercules
2:30PM Darkwing Duck

@ Disney:

3:00PM Goof Troop
3:30PM Timon & Pumbaa
4:00PM Liv and Maddie
4:30PM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
5:00PM House of Mouse
5:30PM A.N.T. Farm
6:00PM Kim Possible
6:30PM Girl Meets World

Disney XD on Disney Channel

7:00PM Aaron Stone
7:30PM Lab Rats
8:00PM Kirby Buckets
8:30PM Gamer’s Guide to Pretty Much Everything

Disney before bedtime

9:00PM Recess
9:30PM Jessie
10:00PM House of Mouse
10:30PM Timon & Pumbaa

Hangin with the heroes:

11:00PM Gargoyles
11:30PM Gargoyles
12:00AM Aladdin
12:30AM Hercules

after midnight:

1:00AM Liv and Maddie
1:30AM Darkwing Duck
2:00AM TaleSpin
2:30AM Bonkers
3:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (The old series)
3:30AM I Didn't Do It
4:00AM DuckTales
4:30AM Jungle Cubs
5:00AM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
5:30AM Chip n Dale Rescue Rangers

Extras:

@ Disney is extended to 7 on Fridays

Disney Fridays:

7:00PM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
7:30PM Austin & Ally
8:00PM Jessie
8:30PM Phil of the Future
9:00PM House of Mouse
9:30PM Stuck in the Middle
10:00PM Goof Troop
10:30PM Best Friends Whenever

Saturday schedule

Disney Saturday wake up call:

6:00AM Wizards of Waverly Place
6:30AM Wizards of Waverly Place
7:00AM The Suite Life on Deck
7:30AM The Suite Life on Deck
8:00AM Timon & Pumbaa
8:30AM Timon & Pumbaa
9:00AM House of Mouse
9:30AM House of Mouse
10:00AM So Random!
10:30AM So Random!

Double Feature Movie:
11:00AM Movie
1:00PM Movie
(after the first move they air a short from Mickey Mouse Works and after the second movie they air a short from Donald's Quack Attack)

Disney Saturday Afternoon:

3:00PM The Suite Life on Deck
3:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
4:00PM The Proud Family
4:30PM The Proud Family

Disney's Princess Power Hour:

5:00PM The Little Mermaid
5:30PM Aladdin

Normal Programming:
6:00PM I Didn't Do It
6:30PM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Disney XD on Disney Channel

7:00PM Aaron Stone
7:30PM Lab Rats
8:00PM Kirby Buckets

Disney before bedtime:
8:30PM Best Friends Whenever
9:00PM Stuck in the Middle
9:30PM Liv and Maddie
10:00PM House of Mouse
10:30PM Timon & Pumbaa

Chillin with the villians:
(Because when chillin with the villians had alternative types and more villian cartoons every saturday and sunday will be a rotation of different villian cartoons. one of the cartoons will air twice.here's an example)

11:00PM Aladdin
11:30PM Kim Possible
12:00AM Kim Possible
12:30AM 101 Dalmatians: The Series

after midnight:

1:00AM K.C. Undercover
1:30AM Darkwing Duck
2:00AM TaleSpin
2:30AM Bonkers
3:00AM The Mighty Ducks
3:30AM Best Friends Whenever
4:00AM DuckTales
4:30AM Jungle Cubs
5:00AM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
5:30AM Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers

Sunday schedule

Disney Sunday wake up call:

6:00AM Phil of the Future
6:30AM Phil of the Future
7:00AM The Suite Life on Deck
7:30AM The Suite Life on Deck
8:00AM Good Luck Charlie
8:30AM Good Luck Charlie
9:00AM Austin & Ally
9:30AM Austin & Ally
10:00AM Girl Meets World
10:30AM Girl Meets World
11:00AM Liv and Maddie
11:30AM Liv and Maddie

Disney Sunday Afternoon:

12:00PM Recess
12:30PM Recess
1:00PM House of Mouse
1:30PM House of Mouse
2:00PM A.N.T. Farm
2:30PM A.N.T. Farm
3:00PM The Proud Family
3:30PM The Proud Family
4:00PM Sonny With A Chance
4:30PM Sonny With A Chance

Goin Quackers:

5:00PM Darkwing Duck
5:30PM Bonkers
6:00PM Quack Pack
6:30PM DuckTales

Disney XD on Disney Channel

7:00PM Aaron Stone
7:30PM Lab Rats
8:00PM Kirby Buckets

Normal Programming:
8:30PM Best Friends Whenever
9:00PM Stuck in the Middle
9:30PM Girl Meets World
10:00PM House of Mouse
10:30PM Timon & Pumbaa

Chillin with the villians:
(rotation)

11:00PM Darkwing Duck
11:30PM The Mighty Ducks
12:00AM The Mighty Ducks
12:30AM Buzz Lightyear of Star command

After Midnight:

1:00AM K.C. Undercover
1:30AM Darkwing Duck
2:00AM TaleSpin
2:30AM Bonkers
3:00AM The Mighty Ducks
3:30AM Best Friends Whenever
4:00AM DuckTales
4:30AM Jungle Cubs
5:00AM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
5:30AM Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers
 
Last edited:

JaredCap43™

Forever, Fight as One!
May 11, 2016
584
Ratings
396 5
43
18
Baltimore, MD
#18
I was thinking about replacing it with 2 channels in one, which are Playhouse Disney and Disney XD.

All Times EST

6:00 A.M. - Stanley
6:30 A.M. - Jojo's Circus
7:00 A.M. - Higglytown Heroes
7:30 A.M. - Charlie and Lola
8:00 A.M. - Little Einsteins
8:30 A.M. - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:00 A.M. - Jungle Junction
9:30 A.M. - Chuggington
10:00 A.M. - Imagination Movers
10:30 A.M. - Handy Manny
11:00 A.M. - "A Random Show"
11:30 A.M. - You Choose
12:00 P.M. - Encore Time! (6:00 A.M. to 11:00 A.M.)
1:00 P.M. - PJ Masks
1:30 P.M. - Special Agent Oso
2:00 P.M. - Charlie and Lola
2:30 P.M. - Timmy Time
3:00 P.M. - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (X2)
4:00 P.M. - "A Random Show"
4:30 P.M. - You Choose
5:00 P.M. - Back-2-Back
6:00 P.M. - Avengers Assemble
6:30 P.M. - Ultimate Spider-Man
7:00 P.M - Gravity Falls
7:30 P.M. - Wander Over Yonder
8:00 P.M. - Phineas and Ferb
8:30 P.M. - Star Wars: Rebels
9:00 P.M. - Star Vs. The Forces of Evil
9:30 P.M. - Guardians of the Galaxy
10:00 P.M. - He-Man and the Masters of the Universe (X2, if they can't get the rights to it, it's Back-2-Back)
11:00 P.M. - "A Random Show"
11:30 P.M. - You Choose
12:00 A.M. - 3 hours of any show
3:00 A.M. - 3 hours of another show

Back-2-Back is a 1 hour block of any show in particular, it changes each week
"A Random Show" is an episode of any show on Playhouse Disney/Disney XD
You Choose is where someone can go online and vote for a show, it is sponsored by Subway.