Boomerang Fantasy Schedule Thread

Discussion in 'The Cartoon Network/Boomerang Cartoon Forum' started by Cartoon Ruler, Feb 15, 2015.

  1. AnotherRandomGuy

    AnotherRandomGuy The cat's in the cradle

    Joined:
    Oct 29, 2016
    Messages:
    870
    Likes Received:
    564
    ....Eh, I'll give it a shot
    Weekdays
    12:AM Dragon Ball
    12:30AM Speed Racer
    1:AM Batman The Animated Series
    1:30AM Superman The Animated Series
    2:AM Space Ghost
    3:AM Johnny Quest
    3:30AM He-Man And The Masters of the Universe
    4:AM Transformers G1
    4:30AM My Little Pony G1
    5:AM Gumby
    6:AM Loony Tunes
    7:AM Tom and Jerry
    8:AM Shaun the Sheep
    8: 30AM Peanuts
    9:AM Tom and Jerry Tales
    9: 30AM Sylvester and Tweety Mysteries
    10:AM Animaniacs
    10:30AM Sam and Max Freelance Police
    11AM Digimon Adventure 01
    11:30 Scooby Doo Where Are You!?
    12: PM Chowder
    12:30PM The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
    1 PM Grizzly and The Lemmings
    1:30PM My Knight and Me
    2 PM Sonic Boom
    2:30PM Transformers Robots in Disguise
    3 PM The Looney Tunes Show
    3:30PM Scooby Doo Mystery Incorporated
    4PM Wabbit
    4:30PM Be Cool Scooby Doo
    5PM Powepuff Girls 2016
    5:30PM Uncle Grandpa
    6PM Adventure Time
    6:30PM Regular Show
    7PM Bunnicula
    7:30PM Wacky Races 2017
    8PM Ed Edd n Eddy
    8:30PM Dexter's Lab
    9PM Courage The Cowardly Dog
    9:30PM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
    10PM Ben 10
    10:30PM Powerpuff Girls Classic
    11PM Space Ghost Coast to Coast
    11:30PM Superfriends
     
    • Like Like x 1
  2. tecnatheveemon

    tecnatheveemon New Member

    Joined:
    Apr 1, 2017
    Messages:
    14
    Likes Received:
    6
    yep thats what i meant
     
    • Agree Agree x 1
  3. SparkleMan

    SparkleMan Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2016
    Messages:
    1,037
    Likes Received:
    203
    Schedule 1:
    6:00: My Knight and Me
    6:30: Teen Titans
    7:00: Yogi Bear x2
    9:00: Flintstones x2
    10:00: The Jetsons x2
    11:00: Foster's Home x:
    12:30: New Looney Tunes
    1:00: Looney Tunes
    3:00: Tom and Jerry
    5:00: Uncle Grandpa
    5:30: PPG 2016
    6:00: Mighty Magiswords
    6:15: Ben 10 2017
    6:30: Ed Edd & Eddy
    7:00: Ben 10 2005
    7:30: Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
    8:00: Secret Saturdays
    8:30: Flapjack
    9:00: Class of 3000
    9:30: Camp Lazlo
    10:00: HiHi Puffy AmiYumi
    10:30: Time Squad
    11:00: Megas XLR
    11:30: My Gym Partner's A Monkey
    12:00: Gumball
    12:30: Justice League
    1:00: Chowder
    1:30: Scooby Doo, Mystery Inc.
    2:00: Sym-Bionic Titan
    2:30: Tom and Jerry Show 2014
    3:00: Sonic Boom
    3:30: Secret Mountain Fort Awesome
    4:00: Problem Solverz
    4:30: Huckleberry Hound Show
    5:00: Foster's Home
    5:30: Hero: 108
     
  4. Boomerangfan101

    Boomerangfan101 Can You Not!

    Joined:
    Feb 21, 2015
    Messages:
    245
    Likes Received:
    20
    Fall 2017
    -Majority of Classics will air in Morning/Late Night Hours
    Weekdays
    6 am Tom and Jerry
    7am Scooby Doo Where Are You (x2)
    8am The Jetsons
    8:30 am The Flintstones
    9am Caption Planet (x2)
    10am The New Scooby Doo Movies
    11am Looney Tunes
    12 pm Hero 108
    12:30 Duck Dodgers
    1pm Powerpuff Girls (1998)
    1:30 Numb Chucks
    2pm Codename:KND (x2)
    3pm Tom and Jerry Tales
    3:30pm The Tom and Jerry Show
    4pm Powerpuff Girls (2016)
    4:30pm The Garfield Show
    5:00pm What's New Scooby Doo
    5:30pm Scooby Doo Mystery Inc.
    6pm Wabbit/New Looney Tunes
    6:30pm Be Cool Scooby Doo
    7pm Bunnicula
    7:30 pm The Tom and Jerry Show
    8pm My Knight and Me
    8:30 pm Grizzy and the Lemmings
    9pm Tom and Jerry Tales (x2)
    10pm Baby Looney Tunes (x2)
    11pm Dexter's Laboratory (x4)
    1am Fosters Home for Imaginary Friends (x3)
    2:30 am The Grim Adventures of Billy And Mandy(x3)
    4am Scooby Doo Where are You (x2)
    5 am Looney Tunes
     
  5. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    6,221
    Likes Received:
    1,589
    Here's mine for late September-early October 2017:
    WEEKDAYS:
    06:00AM The Flintstones
    06:30AM The Jetsons
    07:00AM Looney Tunes
    07:30AM Tom and Jerry
    08:00AM Bunnicula
    08:30AM New Looney Tunes
    09:00AM Shaun the Sheep
    09:30AM Peanuts
    10:00AM OK K.O.! Let’s Be Heroes
    10:30AM Sonic Boom
    11:00AM Grizzy and the Lemmings
    11:30AM My Knight and Me
    12:00PM Tom and Jerry
    01:00PM New Looney Tunes
    01:30PM Bunnicula
    02:00PM Shaun the Sheep
    02:30PM Peanuts
    03:00PM Uncle Grandpa
    03:30PM OK K.O.! Let’s Be Heroes
    04:00PM The Powerpuff Girls
    04:30PM Tom and Jerry Tales
    05:00PM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
    05:30PM The Looney Tunes Show
    06:00PM New Looney Tunes
    06:30PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo!
    07:00PM Bunnicula
    07:30PM The Tom and Jerry Show
    08:00PM The Happos Family
    08:30PM My Knight and Me
    09:00PM Grizzy and the Lemmings
    09:30PM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    10:00PM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (x2)
    11:00PM The Happos Family
    11:30PM My Knight and Me
    12:00AM Grizzy and the Lemmings
    12:30AM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    01:00AM OK K.O.! Let’s Be Heroes (x2)
    02:00AM The Flintstones
    02:30AM The Jetsons
    03:00AM Shaun the Sheep
    03:30AM Peanuts
    04:00AM Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends (x2)
    05:00AM Codename: Kids Next Door (x2)

    WEEKENDS:
    06:00AM The Powerpuff Girls
    06:30AM Ben 10
    07:00AM My Knight and Me
    07:30AM Grizzy and the Lemmings
    08:00AM Looney Tunes
    09:00AM MOVIE
    11:00AM Sonic Boom
    11:30AM The Happos Family
    12:00PM Tom and Jerry
    01:00PM Courage the Cowardly Dog (x2)
    02:00PM OK K.O.! Let’s Be Heroes
    02:30PM Sonic Boom
    03:00PM Grizzy and the Lemmings
    03:30PM My Knight and Me
    04:00PM MOVIE
    06:00PM Dorothy and the Wizard of Oz
    06:30PM Wacky Races
    07:00PM The Powerpuff Girls
    07:30PM OK K.O.! Let’s Be Heroes
    08:00PM Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
    08:30PM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    09:00PM Tom and Jerry Tales (x2)
    10:00PM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (x2)
    11:00PM Dorothy and the Wizard of Oz
    11:30PM Wacky Races
    12:00AM OK K.O.! Let’s Be Heroes (x2)
    01:00AM The Powerpuff Girls
    01:30AM Sonic Boom
    02:00AM The Flintstones
    02:30AM The Jetsons
    03:00AM Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
    03:30AM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    04:00AM Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends (x2)
    05:00AM Codename: Kids Next Door (x2)
     
  6. Markus Nelis

    Markus Nelis Member

    Joined:
    Jul 10, 2016
    Messages:
    614
    Likes Received:
    102
    My Boomerang Fantasy schedule for November 2017
    6am Tom & Jerry
    7am Looney Tunes
    8am Powerpuff Girls 2016
    8.30am Uncle Grandpa
    8.45am O K.KO
    9am My Knight and Me
    9.30am Grizzy and the Lemmings
    10am The Tom and Jerry Show
    11am New Looney Tunes
    11.30am Be Cool Scooby-Doo
    12pm Gumball
    1pm Teen Titans Go!
    1.30pm Grizzy and the Lemmings
    2pm Uncle Grandpa
    3pm Powerpuff Girls 2016
    4pm O K.KO
    5pm New Looney Tunes
    5.30pm Bunnicula
    6pm Be Cool, Scooby-Doo
    6.30pm Grizzy and the Lemmings
    7pm My Knight and Me
    7.30pm The Tom and Jerry Show
    8pm O K.KO
    9pm Gumball
    10pm Ben 10
    10.15pm Uncle Grandpa
    10.30pm Powerpuff Girls 2016
    11pm Sonic Boom
    11.30pm Garfield
    1am Tom & Jerry
    2am Looney Tunes
    3am New Looney Tunes
    4am What's New Scooby-Doo
    5am Garfield
     
  7. SparkleMan

    SparkleMan Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2016
    Messages:
    1,037
    Likes Received:
    203
    Schedule 2:
    Weekdays:
    6:00: The Jetsons
    6:30: Teen Titans
    7:00: Samurai Jack
    7:30: Sonic Boom
    8:00: Flintstones
    8:30: Tom and Jerry
    10:30: Looney Tunes
    12:30: Foster's Home
    1:00: Steven Universe
    1:30: Uncle Grandpa
    2:00: Powerpuff Girls x2
    3:00: OK K.O.!
    3:30: Star Wars: The Clone Wars
    4:00: Beware The Batman
    4:30: Gumball
    5:00: We Bare Bears
    5:30: Billy and Mandy x2
    6:30: Grim and Evil
    7:00: Evil Con Carne
    7:30: NEW Sonic Boom
    7:45: Mighty Magiswords
    8:00: What's New Scooby Doo
    8:30: The Garfield Show
    9:00: New Looney Tunes
    9:30: Tom and Jerry Show 2014
    10:00: Tom and Jerry Kids
    10:30: Samurai Jack
    11:00: KND x2
    12:00: Regular Show x4
    2:00: Adventure Time x4
    4:00: Sym Bionic Titan x2
    Weekends:
    6:00: Teen Titans x4
    8:00: KND
    8:30: Gumball x3
    10:00: Adventure Time x2
    11:00: Regular Show x2
    12:00: Random Pilot
    12:15: Ben 10 X1.5
    1:00: Ben 10 2005
    1:30: Ben 10 Omniverse
    2:00: Ben 10 Alien Force
    2:30: Ben 10 Ultimate Alien
    3:00: My Knight and Me
    3:30: Grizzy and the Lemmings
    4:00: Marathon
    8:00: Another Marathon
    2:00: Bunnicula x4
    4:00: Be Cool, Scooby Doo
    4:30: The Jetsons
    5:00: OK K.O!
    5:30: Wacky Races


    Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
     
  8. Micahel Cataldo

    Micahel Cataldo Active Member

    Joined:
    Oct 24, 2015
    Messages:
    507
    Likes Received:
    41
    I wanted to make this schedule for fall of 2017 because they don't air classic cartoons like they did back then.

    Weekdays

    6:00AM Captain Planet and the Planeteers
    6:30AM Tom & Jerry
    7:00AM Tom & Jerry Kids
    7:30AM Flintstone Kids
    8:00AM Fantastic Max
    8:30AM Wacky Races
    9:00AM Alvin and the Chipmunks
    9:30AM Scooby-Doo and Scrappy-Doo
    10:00AM The Super Globetrotters
    10:30AM Help! It's the Hair Bear Bunch
    11:00AM The Boomerang Zoo
    12:00PM The Flintstones
    12:30PM The Jetsons
    1:00PM Top Cat
    1:30PM Hong Kong Phooey
    2:00PM Popeye
    3:00PM Yogi Bear
    3:30PM Rocky & Bullwinkle
    4:00PM MGM Cartoons
    5:00PM The Smurfs
    5:30PM The Smurfs
    6:00PM Ed, Edd 'n Eddy
    6:30PM 2 Stupid Dogs
    7:00PM Looney Tunes
    8:00PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
    8:30PM Justice League Unlimited
    9:00PM Voltron
    9:30PM The Batman
    10:00PM He-Man (1983)
    10:30PM She-Ra
    11:00PM The Pirates of Dark Water
    11:30PM Thundarr the Barbarian
    12:00AM Jonny Quest
    12:30AM The Funky Phantom
    1:00AM Speed Buggy
    1:30AM Jabberjaw
    2:00AM Tom & Jerry
    3:00AM Dexter's Laboratory
    3:30AM MGM Cartoons
    4:30AM The Flintstones
    5:00AM Huckleberry Hound
    5:30AM Top Cat

    Weekends

    6:00AM Dink the Little Dinosaur
    6:30AM Valley of the Dinosaurs
    7:00AM Rocky & Bullwinkle
    7:30AM Alvin and the Chipmunks
    8:00AM Josie and the Pussycats
    8:30AM Wacky Races
    9:00AM The Smurfs
    9:30AM The Smurfs
    10:00AM Cattanooga Cats
    11:00AM Help! It's the Hair Bear Bunch
    11:30AM Yogi Bear
    12:00PM The Flintstones
    12:30PM Secret Squirrel
    1:00PM Top Cat
    1:30PM Atom Ant
    2:00PM Boomerang Theatre
    4:00PM The Smurfs
    4:30PM The Smurfs
    5:00PM The New Scooby-Doo Movies
    6:00PM Cow and Chicken
    6:30PM 2 Stupid Dogs
    7:00PM Looney Tunes
    8:00PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
    8:30PM Teen Titans
    9:00PM Teen Titans
    9:30PM The Batman
    10:00PM He-Man (1983)
    10:30PM She-Ra
    11:00PM Samurai Jack
    11:30PM Thundarr the Barbarian
    12:00AM Jonny Quest
    12:30AM The Funky Phantom
    1:00AM Speed Buggy
    1:30AM Secret Squirrel
    2:00AM Tom & Jerry
    3:00AM Dexter's Laboratory
    3:30AM MGM Cartoons
    4:30AM The Flintstones
    5:00AM Huckleberry Hound
    5:30AM Top Cat
     
    • Winner Winner x 1
    • Informative Informative x 1
    #208 Micahel Cataldo, Aug 21, 2017
    Last edited: Sep 6, 2017
  9. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    6,221
    Likes Received:
    1,589
    I made another schedule because I felt like it
    WEEKDAYS:
    06:00AM Baby Looney Tunes
    06:30AM A Pup Named Scooby-Doo
    07:00AM The Flintstones
    07:30AM Tom and Jerry
    08:00AM Looney Tunes
    08:30AM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!
    09:00AM What’s New, Scooby-Doo?
    09:30AM The Sylvester and Tweety Mysteries
    10:00AM Shaun the Sheep
    10:30AM Peanuts
    11:00AM The Flintstones
    11:30AM The Powerpuff Girls
    12:00PM A Pup Named Scooby-Doo
    12:30PM Baby Looney Tunes
    01:00PM Tom and Jerry Tales
    01:30PM The Sylvester and Tweety Mysteries
    02:00PM The Powerpuff Girls
    02:30PM Tom and Jerry
    03:00PM Looney Tunes
    03:30PM The Sylvester and Tweety Mysteries
    04:00PM What’s New, Scooby-Doo?
    04:30PM Courage the Cowardly Dog
    05:00PM The Looney Tunes Show
    05:30PM The Tom and Jerry Show
    06:00PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo!
    06:30PM Bunnicula
    07:00PM Grizzy and the Lemmings
    07:30PM My Knight and Me
    08:00PM Dorothy and the Wizard of Oz
    08:30PM Wacky Races
    09:00PM New Looney Tunes
    09:30PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo!
    10:00PM-01:00AM Repeat of 7PM-10PM
    01:00AM The Flintstones (x2)
    02:00AM A Pup Named Scooby-Doo (x2)
    03:00AM The Powerpuff Girls (x2)
    04:00AM Shaun the Sheep
    04:30AM Peanuts
    05:00AM Bunnicula
    05:30AM The Tom and Jerry Show

    WEEKENDS
    06:00AM Looney Tunes
    07:00AM The Smurfs (x2)
    08:00AM Courage the Cowardly Dog
    08:30AM Scooby-Doo, Where are You!
    09:00AM The Powerpuff Girls (x2)
    10:00AM BOOMERANG THEATER
    12:00PM Tom and Jerry
    01:00PM Grizzy and the Lemmings
    01:30PM My Knight and Me
    02:00PM Sonic Boom (x2)
    03:00PM A Pup Named Scooby-Doo (x2)
    04:00PM BOOMERANG THEATER
    06:00PM Grizzy and the Lemmings
    06:30PM The Happos Family (NEW SHOW)
    07:00PM My Knight and Me
    07:30PM Dorothy and the Wizard of Oz
    08:00PM Wacky Races
    08:30PM Bunnicula
    09:00PM-12:00AM Repeat of 6PM-9PM
    12:00AM Tom and Jerry
    01:00AM The Flintstones (x2)
    02:00AM Dexter's Laboratory (x2)
    03:00AM Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (x2)
    04:00AM Courage the Cowardly Dog
    04:30AM Scooby-Doo, Where are You?
    05:00AM The Jetsons
    05:30AM Yogi Bear

    EDIT: Okay, seriously, how is this funny?
     
    • Funny Funny x 1
    #209 superkeegan9100, Oct 10, 2017
    Last edited: Oct 24, 2017
  10. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    6,221
    Likes Received:
    1,589
    My schedule was in no way, shape or form funny, it wasn't intentionally funny either yet Vaughn B. rated it funny, it's just a fantasy schedule! There's no reason you should be rating it funny, unless if you could do better.
     
  11. Dan's Revenge

    Dan's Revenge Gooood kittyyyy

    Joined:
    Apr 17, 2011
    Messages:
    4,473
    Likes Received:
    298
    A test in picture format.

    [​IMG]
     
    • Like Like x 4
    • Creative Creative x 2
  12. Vaughn B.

    Vaughn B. Member

    Joined:
    May 27, 2016
    Messages:
    184
    Likes Received:
    12
    That's cool, but i think that your fantasy lineup should add Ben 10, Jonny Quest, Voltron, and maybe Sailor Moon to the mix.
     
  13. Dan's Revenge

    Dan's Revenge Gooood kittyyyy

    Joined:
    Apr 17, 2011
    Messages:
    4,473
    Likes Received:
    298
    They're not there because it indeed is my fantasy lineup ;). May consider but don't know how likely with how I'll want to do random updates. I have ideas though. If you were up to it I'd like to see a fantasy schedule of your own!
     
    • Agree Agree x 1
  14. Vaughn B.

    Vaughn B. Member

    Joined:
    May 27, 2016
    Messages:
    184
    Likes Received:
    12
    Uh, I Already did for the fantasy Weekday lineup but not the fantasy Weekend lineup.

    Well for me, here's on what my Booomerang Funtastic Fantasy schedule should look like in 2017.

    Weekdays:

    6:00am-7:00am: 1 Full hour of Peanuts.

    7:00am/6:00am: Dexter's Laboratory.

    7:30am/6:30am: The Addams Family.

    8:00am/7:00am: Ed, Edd, 'N' Eddy.

    8:30am/7:30am: Thundarr The Barbarian.

    9:00am-10:00am: 1 Full hour of Shaun The Sheep.

    10:00am/9:00am: Codename: Kids Next Door.

    10:30am/9:30am: The Great Grape Ape Show.

    11:00am/10:00am: Droopy.

    11:30am/10:30am Bugs Bunny.

    12:00pm-1:30pm: The Funtastic World Of Hanna-Barbera Ft. The Yogi Bear Show, The Adventures Of Jonny Quest, and Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!

    1:30pm/12:30pm: Transformers: Armada.

    2:00pm-4:00pm: 2 Full hours of The PowerPuff Girls.

    4:00pm-7:00pm: Retro Toonami hosted by V.J. S.A.R.A. Ft. Sailor Moon, He-Man And The Masters Of The Universe, Zoids: Chaotic Century, Batman: The Animated Series, Tenchi Muyo!, ReBoot, and Cardcaptors.

    7:00pm-9:00pm: Boomerang Theatre.

    9:00pm/8:00pm: The Munsters.

    9:30pm/8:30pm: H.R. Pufnstuf.

    10:00pm-2:00am A Full hour of The Original Funtastic World Of Hanna-Barbera Ft. Challenge Of The Gobots, The Jetsons, The Paw Paws, Yogi's Treasure Hunt, Galtar And The Golden Lance, The Flintstone Kids, and The New Adventures Of Jonny Quest.

    2:00am-6:00am Boomerang's Robot Club Ft. Mobile Fighter G Gundam, Voltron: Defender Of The Universe, Megas XLR, Robotech: The Macross Saga, RobotBoy, Tenkai Knights, MedaBots, Mobile Suit Gundam: 0079.


    #170Vaughn B., Jan 30, 2017
    Edit Delete Report
    + Quote
     
  15. Micahel Cataldo

    Micahel Cataldo Active Member

    Joined:
    Oct 24, 2015
    Messages:
    507
    Likes Received:
    41
    This is what Boomerang's Black Friday 2017 schedule would look like:

    9:00AM Underfist
    11:00AM The Jetsons Meet the Flintstones
    1:00PM Scooby-Doo Meets the Boo Brothers
    3:00PM Top Cat and the Beverly Hills Cats
    5:00PM The Good, the Bad, and Huckleberry Hound
    7:00PM Yogi Bear and the Magical Flight of the Spruce Goose
     
  16. Mr Chilean

    Mr Chilean New Member

    Joined:
    Nov 22, 2017
    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    1
    What if Boomerang airs Japanese tokusatsu (such as Kamen Rider series, Super Sentai series, Metal Heroes series, any Shotaro Ishinomori's tokusatsu or Ultraman series) since April 1st, 2000?...

    May 2007

    Weekdays


    06:00AM Popeye
    06:30AM Tom & Jerry
    07:00AM Kamen Rider Super-1 (Mon) / Ultraman 80 (Tue) / Uchuu Keiji Gavan (Wed) / Uchuu Keiji Sharivan (Thu) / Uchuu Keiji Shaider (Fri)
    07:30AM Battle Fever J (Mon) / Denshi Sentai Denjiman (Tue) / Taiyo Sentai Sun Vulcan (Wed) / Dai Sentai Goggle V (Thu) / Kagaku Sentai Dynaman (Fri)
    08:00AM Wacky Races
    08:30AM Perils of Penelope Pitstop
    09:00AM Looney Tunes
    09:30AM Popeye
    10:00AM The Boomerang Zoo (pre-1968 Hanna-Barbera funny-animal cartoons, plus post-1948 Warner Bros funny animal animated shorts)
    11:00AM The Flintstones
    11:30AM The Jetsons
    12:00PM Yogi Bear
    12:30PM Huckleberry Hound
    13:00PM Magilla Gorilla
    13:30PM Secret Squirrel
    14:00PM Sekai Ninja Sen Jiraiya (Mon) / Kidou Keiji Jiban (Tue) / Tokkei Winspector (Wed) / Tokkyuu Shirei Solbrain (Thu) / Tokusou Exceedraft (Fri)
    14:30PM Choujuu Sentai Liveman (Mon) / Kousoku Sentai Turboranger (Tue) / Chikyuu Sentai Fiveman (Wed) / Chojin Sentai Jetman (Thu) / Kyoryu Sentai Zyuranger (Fri)
    15:00PM Top Cat
    15:30PM Amazing Chan Clan
    16:00PM No Undies Mondays (Mon) / Jabberjaw (Tue-Fri)
    16:30PM No Undies Mondays (Mon) / Josie and the Pussycats (Tue-Fri)
    17:00PM The Flintstones
    17:30PM The Jetsons
    18:00PM Juukou B-Fighter (Mon) / B-Fighter Kabuto (Tue) / Kamen Rider Kuuga (Wed) / Kamen Rider Agito (Thu) / Kamen Rider Ryuki (Fri)
    18:30PM Seijuu Sentai Gingaman (Mon) / Kyuukyuu Sentai GoGoFive (Tue) / Mirai Sentai Timeranger (Wed) / Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger (Thu) / Ninpuu Sentai Hurricaneger (Fri)
    19:00PM Ultraman Gaia (Mon) / Ultraman Cosmos (Tue) / Ultraman Nexus (Wed) / Ultraman Max (Thu) / Ultraman Mebius (Fri)
    19:30PM Tom & Jerry
    20:00PM Looney Tunes
    20:30PM What's New Scooby-Doo?
    21:00PM Dexter's Laboratory
    21:30PM 2 Stupid Dogs
    22:00PM The Flintstones
    22:30PM Kamen Rider Super-1 (Mon) / Ultraman 80 (Tue) / Uchuu Keiji Gavan (Wed) / Uchuu Keiji Sharivan (Thu) / Uchuu Keiji Shaider (Fri)
    23:00PM Battle Fever J (Mon) / Denshi Sentai Denjiman (Tue) / Taiyo Sentai Sun Vulcan (Wed) / Dai Sentai Goggle V (Thu) / Kagaku Sentai Dynaman (Fri)
    23:30PM SWAT Kats
    00:00AM Dexter's Laboratory
    00:30AM 2 Stupid Dogs
    01:00AM Top Cat
    01:30AM Tom & Jerry
    02:00AM Popeye
    02:30AM Sekai Ninja Sen Jiraiya (Mon) / Kidou Keiji Jiban (Tue) / Tokkei Winspector (Wed) / Tokkyuu Shirei Solbrain (Thu) / Tokusou Exceedraft (Fri)
    02:30AM Choujuu Sentai Liveman (Mon) / Kousoku Sentai Turboranger (Tue) / Chikyuu Sentai Fiveman (Wed) / Chojin Sentai Jetman (Thu) / Kyoryu Sentai Zyuranger (Fri)
    03:00AM Toon Heads
    03:30AM Wait Till Your Father Gets Home
    04:00AM Pink Panther
    04:30AM Looney Tunes
    05:00AM Popeye
    05:30AM Banana Splits

    Weekends


    06:00AM Banana Splits
    06:30AM Kikaider (Sat) / Kikaider 01 (Sun)
    07:00AM The Boomerang Zoo
    08:00AM Wacky Races
    08:30AM Perils of Penelope Pitstop
    09:00AM Looney Tunes
    09:30AM Popeye
    10:00AM Kyojuu Tokusou Juspion (Sat) / Jikku Senshi Spielban (Sun)
    10:30AM Choudenshi Bioman (Sat) / Dengeki Sentai Changeman (Sun)
    11:00AM The Boomerang Zoo
    12:00PM The Flintstones
    12:30PM The Jetsons
    13:00PM Ultraman (Sat) / Ultraseven (Sun)
    13:30PM Top Cat
    14:00PM Super Chunk
    17:00PM Tokusou Robo Janperson (Sat) / Blue SWAT (Sun)
    17:30PM Gosei Sentai Dairanger (Sat) / Ninja Sentai Kakuranger (Sun)
    18:00PM Looney Tunes
    18:30PM Tom & Jerry
    19:00PM The Flintstones
    19:30PM The Jetsons
    20:00PM Kamen Rider 555 (Sat) / Kamen Rider Blade (Sun)
    20:30PM Bakuryuu Sentai Abaranger (Sat) / Tokusou Sentai Dekaranger (Sun)
    21:00PM Dexter's Laboratory
    21:30PM 2 Stupid Dogs
    22:00PM The Flintstones
    22:30PM The Jetsons
    23:00PM Jonny Quest
    23:30PM SWAT Kats
    00:00AM Kyojuu Tokusou Juspion (Sat) / Jikku Senshi Spielban (Sun)
    00:30AM Choudenshi Bioman (Sat) / Dengeki Sentai Changeman (Sun)
    01:00AM Top Cat
    01:30AM MGM Cartoons
    02:00AM Popeye
    02:30AM Kikaider (Sat) / Kikaider 01 (Sun)
    03:00AM Late Night in Black & White
    03:30AM Wait Till Your Father Gets Home
    04:00AM Tom & Jerry
    04:30AM Looney Tunes
    05:00AM Tokusou Robo Janperson (Sat) / Blue SWAT (Sun)
    05:30AM Gosei Sentai Dairanger (Sat) / Ninja Sentai Kakuranger (Sun)
     
    #216 Mr Chilean, Nov 22, 2017
    Last edited: Nov 24, 2017
  17. Markus Nelis

    Markus Nelis Member

    Joined:
    Jul 10, 2016
    Messages:
    614
    Likes Received:
    102
    My Fantasy Schedule for March 2018

    6:00am Tom and Jerry
    7:00am Looney Tunes
    7:30am Billy and Mandy
    8:00am Dorothy and the Wizard of Oz
    8:30am Wacky Races
    9:00am Gumball
    9:30am Garfield
    10:00am Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated
    11:00am What's New Scooby-Doo
    12:00pm Tom and Jerry Tales
    12:30pm Grizzy and the Lemmings
    1:00pm My Knight and Me
    1:30pm Tom and Jerry
    2:00pm Tom and Jerry Tales
    3:00pm Looney Tunes
    3:30pm The Looney Tunes Show
    4:00pm Grizzy and the Lemmings
    4:30pm The Tom and Jerry Show
    5:00pm New Looney Tunes¨
    5:30pm Be Cool Scooby-Doo
    6:00pm Bunnicula
    6:30pm Dorothy and the Wizard of Oz
    7:00pm Wacky Races
    7:30pm Grizzy and the Lemmings
    8:00pm Tom and Jerry
    9:00pm OK K.O.!
    10:00pm Uncle Grandpa
    11:00pm Ben 10 (2016)
    11:30pm Gumball
    12am Teen Titans Go!
    1:00am Dexter's Lab
    2:00am Billy and Mandy
    3:00am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
    4:00am The Powerpuff Girls (Original)
    5:00am Tom and Jerry Tales
     
    • Like Like x 1
  18. Micahel Cataldo

    Micahel Cataldo Active Member

    Joined:
    Oct 24, 2015
    Messages:
    507
    Likes Received:
    41
    I wanted to make a Boomerang schedule for 2018 because it needs more variety for the schedule so here it is.

    Weekdays
    6:00AM Captain Planet and the Planeteers
    6:30AM Tom & Jerry
    7:00AM Tom & Jerry Kids
    7:30AM A Pup Named Scooby-Doo
    8:00AM Wacky Races
    8:30AM The Perils of Penelope Pitstop

    9:00AM Winx Club (4Kids version)
    9:30AM Scooby-Doo and Scrappy-Doo
    10:00AM Dynomutt, Dog Wonder
    10:30AM Richie Rich
    11:00AM Hong Kong Phooey
    11:30AM Dastardly & Muttley
    12:00PM The Flintstones
    12:30PM The Jetsons
    1:00PM Top Cat
    1:30PM Mighty Man & Yukk
    2:00PM Popeye
    3:00PM The Rocky and Bullwinkle Show
    3:30PM Huckleberry Hound
    4:00PM Yogi Bear
    4:30PM Alvin and the Chipmunks
    5:00PM The Smurfs
    5:30PM The Smurfs
    6:00PM The
    Centurions
    6:30PM Thundarr the Barbarian
    7:00PM SWAT Kats: The Radical Squadron
    7:30PM 2 Stupid Dogs
    8:00PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?

    8:30PM Tom & Jerry
    9:00PM Looney Tunes
    9:30PM Dexter's Laboratory

    Monday, Tuesday, Thursday and Friday

    10:00PM Johnny Bravo
    10:30PM Courage the Cowardly Dog
    11:00PM SuperFriends
    12:00AM
    Jonny Quest
    12:30AM Moby Dick and Mighty Mightor
    1:00AM Di-Gata Defenders
    1:30AM The
    Pirates of Dark Water

    Wednesday (70's Super Explosion)
    10:00PM 70's Super Expolsion Elements
    10:30PM Inch High, Private Eye
    11:00PM The Super Globetrotters
    11:30PM
    Wheelie and the Chopper Bunch
    12:00AM Devlin
    12:30AM The
    Roman Holidays
    1:00AM CB Bears
    1:30AM The Skatebirds

    2:00AM Fangface
    2:30AM The Scooby-Doo Show
    3:00AM Top Cat
    3:30AM Wait Till Your Father Gets Home
    4:00AM The Flintstones
    4:30AM MGM Cartoons
    5:00AM Popeye
    5:30AM Banana Splits


    Saturday
    6:00AM Banana Splits
    6:30AM The Rocky and Bullwinkle Show
    7:00AM Yogi Bear
    7:30AM Huckleberry Hound

    8:00AM Wacky Races
    8:30AM The Perils of Penelope Pitstop
    9:00AM The Smurfs
    9:30AM The Smurfs
    10:00AM Snorks
    10:30AM Alvin and the Chipmunks
    11:00AM Hong Kong Phooey
    11:30AM Space Ghost and Dino Boy
    12:00PM The Flintstones
    12:30PM Secret Squirrel
    1:00PM Top Cat
    1:30PM Atom Ant
    2:00PM Boomerang Theatre
    4:00PM The New Scooby-Doo Movies

    5:00PM The Smurfs
    5:30PM The Smurfs
    6:00PM Snorks
    6:30PM Alvin and the Chipmunks
    7:00PM SWAT Kats: The Radical Squadron
    7:30PM 2 Stupid Dogs
    8:00PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
    8:30PM Tom & Jerry
    9:00PM Looney Tunes
    9:30PM Dexter's Laboratory
    10:00PM Johnny Bravo
    10:30PM Courage the Cowardly Dog
    11:00PM Samurai Jack (seasons 1-4)

    11:30PM Valley of the Dinosaurs
    12:00AM
    Jonny Quest
    12:30AM Boomeraction (includes Arabian Knights, Astro and the Space Mutts, Birdman, Dino Boy, Frankenstein Jr., Galaxy Trio, The Herculoids, The Impossibles, Mightor, Moby Dick, Shazzan, Space Ghost, The Thing and Three Musketeers)
    2:00AM Atom Ant
    2:30AM Secret Squirrel
    3:00AM Top Cat
    3:30AM Where's Huddles

    4:00AM The Flintstones
    4:30AM MGM Cartoons
    5:00AM Popeye

    Sunday

    6:00AM Banana Splits
    6:30AM The Rocky and Bullwinkle Show
    7:00AM Yogi Bear
    7:30AM Huckleberry Hound
    8:00AM Wacky Races
    8:30AM The Perils of Penelope Pitstop
    9:00AM The Smurfs
    9:30AM The Smurfs
    10:00AM Snorks
    10:30AM Alvin and the Chipmunks
    11:00AM Goldie Gold and Action Jack
    11:30AM The New Shmoo
    12:00PM The New Scooby-Doo Movies
    1:00PM Hong Kong Phooey
    1:30PM Clue Club
    2:00PM The Funky Phantom
    2:30PM The Amazing Chan and the Chan Clan
    3:00PM Buford and the Galloping Ghost
    3:30PM Jabberjaw
    4:00PM Inch High, Private Eye
    4:30PM Speed Buggy
    5:00PM The Smurfs
    5:30PM The Smurfs
    6:00PM Snorks
    6:30PM Alvin and the Chipmunks
    7:00PM SWAT Kats: The Radical Squadron
    7:30PM 2 Stupid Dogs
    8:00PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
    8:30PM Tom & Jerry
    9:00PM Looney Tunes
    9:30PM Dexter's Laboratory
    10:00PM Johnny Bravo
    10:30PM Courage the Cowardly Dog
    11:00PM Samurai Jack (seasons 1-4)

    11:30PM Valley of the Dinosaurs
    12:00AM Jonny Quest
    12:30AM Boomeraction (includes Arabian Knights, Astro and the Space Mutts, Birdman, Dino Boy, Frankenstein Jr., Galaxy Trio, The Herculoids, The Impossibles, Mightor, Moby Dick, Shazzan, Space Ghost, The Thing and Three Musketeers)
    2:00AM Atom Ant
    2:30AM Secret Squirrel
    3:00AM Top Cat
    3:30AM Where's Huddles
    4:00AM The Flintstones

    4:30AM MGM Cartoons
    5:00AM Popeye
    I want you guys to make a schedule inspired by me.
     
    #218 Micahel Cataldo, Jan 11, 2018
    Last edited: Jan 11, 2018
  19. Mr Chilean

    Mr Chilean New Member

    Joined:
    Nov 22, 2017
    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    1
    Based on the @Micahel Cataldo idea...

    Weekdays
    6:00AM Captain Planet and the Planeteers
    6:30AM Tom & Jerry
    7:00AM Tom & Jerry Kids
    7:30AM A Pup Named Scooby-Doo
    8:00AM Wacky Races
    8:30AM The Perils of Penelope Pitstop
    9:00AM Ganbare!! Robocon
    9:30AM Scooby-Doo and Scrappy-Doo
    10:00AM Dynomutt, Dog Wonder
    10:30AM Richie Rich
    11:00AM Hong Kong Phooey
    11:30AM Dastardly & Muttley
    12:00PM The Flintstones
    12:30PM The Jetsons
    1:00PM Top Cat
    1:30PM Chodenji Robo Combattler V
    2:00PM Kamen Rider
    2:30PM Himitsu Sentai Gorenger
    3:00PM Quick Draw McGraw
    3:30PM Huckleberry Hound
    4:00PM Yogi Bear
    4:30PM Mobile Suit Gundam
    5:00PM Looney Tunes
    5:30PM Tom & Jerry

    Monday:
    6:00PM Kamen Rider Agito
    6:30PM Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger

    Tuesday:
    6:00PM Kamen Rider Ryuki
    6:30PM Ninpuu Sentai Hurricaneger

    Wednesday:
    6:00PM Kamen Rider 555
    6:30PM Bakuryuu Sentai Abaranger

    Thursday:
    6:00PM Kamen Rider Blade
    6:30PM Tokusou Sentai Dekaranger

    Friday:
    6:00PM Kamen Rider Hibiki
    6:30PM Mahou Sentai Magiranger

    7:00PM SWAT Kats: The Radical Squadron
    7:30PM 2 Stupid Dogs
    8:00PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
    8:30PM Tom & Jerry
    9:00PM Looney Tunes
    9:30PM Dexter's Laboratory

    Monday, Tuesday and Thursday
    10:00PM Johnny Bravo
    10:30PM Courage the Cowardly Dog
    11:00PM Himitsu Sentai Gorenger
    11:30PM Kamen Rider
    12:00AM [adult swim on boomerang] (includes City Hunter, Ashita no Joe 2, The Big O, Lupin III - Part III)

    Wednesday (70's Super Explosion)
    10:00PM Kikaider
    10:30PM Inch High, Private Eye
    11:00PM J.A.K.Q. Dengekitai
    11:30PM Inazuman
    12:00AM Devlin
    12:30AM Yogi's Gang
    1:00AM CB Bears
    1:30AM Kamen Rider Stronger

    Friday (80's-o-Mania)
    10:00PM Uchuu Keiji Gavan
    10:30PM Yogi's Treasure Hunt
    11:00PM Thundarr the Barbarian
    11:30PM Choudenshi Bioman
    12:00AM Richie Rich
    12:30AM Shirt Tales
    1:00AM Seiun Kamen Machineman
    1:30AM Batten Robomaru

    Monday:
    2:00AM Kamen Rider Agito
    2:30AM Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger

    Tuesday:
    2:00AM Kamen Rider Ryuki
    2:30AM Ninpuu Sentai Hurricaneger

    Wednesday:
    2:00AM Kamen Rider 555
    2:30AM Bakuryuu Sentai Abaranger

    Thursday:
    2:00AM Kamen Rider Blade
    2:30AM Tokusou Sentai Dekaranger

    Friday:
    2:00AM Kamen Rider Hibiki
    2:30AM Mahou Sentai Magiranger

    3:00AM Top Cat
    3:30AM Wait Till Your Father Gets Home
    4:00AM The Flintstones
    4:30AM MGM Cartoons
    5:00AM Popeye
    5:30AM Banana Splits

    Saturday
    6:00AM Banana Splits
    6:30AM Henshin Ninja Arashi
    7:00AM Yogi Bear
    7:30AM Huckleberry Hound
    8:00AM Wacky Races
    8:30AM The Perils of Penelope Pitstop
    9:00AM The Smurfs
    9:30AM The Smurfs
    10:00AM Snorks
    10:30AM Ganbare!! Robocon
    11:00AM Hong Kong Phooey
    11:30AM Space Ghost and Dino Boy
    12:00PM The Flintstones
    12:30PM Secret Squirrel
    1:00PM Top Cat
    1:30PM Atom Ant
    2:00PM Boomerang Theatre
    4:00PM Saturday at the 90s (includes Tokkei Winspector, Droopy Master Detective, What A Cartoon! Show, Chojin Sentai Jetman, Juukou B-Fighter, Batman: The Animated Series, Tiny Toon Adventures, Animaniacs)
    8:00PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
    8:30PM Tom & Jerry
    9:00PM Looney Tunes
    9:30PM Dexter's Laboratory
    10:00PM Johnny Bravo
    10:30PM Courage the Cowardly Dog
    11:00PM Samurai Jack (seasons 1-4)
    11:30PM Valley of the Dinosaurs
    12:00AM Jonny Quest
    12:30AM Boomeraction (includes Arabian Knights, Astro and the Space Mutts, Birdman, Dino Boy, Frankenstein Jr., Galaxy Trio, The Herculoids, The Impossibles, Mightor, Moby Dick, Shazzan, Space Ghost, The Thing and Three Musketeers)
    2:00AM Atom Ant
    2:30AM Secret Squirrel
    3:00AM Top Cat
    3:30AM Where's Huddles
    4:00AM The Flintstones
    4:30AM MGM Cartoons
    5:00AM Popeye

    Sunday
    6:00AM Banana Splits
    6:30AM Henshin Ninja Arashi
    7:00AM Yogi Bear
    7:30AM Huckleberry Hound
    8:00AM Wacky Races
    8:30AM The Perils of Penelope Pitstop
    9:00AM The Smurfs
    9:30AM The Smurfs
    10:00AM Snorks
    10:30AM Ganbare!! Robocon
    11:00AM Goldie Gold and Action Jack
    11:30AM The New Shmoo
    12:00PM The New Scooby-Doo Movies
    1:00PM Hong Kong Phooey
    1:30PM Clue Club
    2:00PM The Funky Phantom
    2:30PM The Amazing Chan and the Chan Clan
    3:00PM Buford and the Galloping Ghost
    3:30PM Jabberjaw
    4:00PM Inch High, Private Eye
    4:30PM Speed Buggy
    5:00PM Mazinger Z
    5:30PM Getter Robo
    6:00PM Kouketsu Jeeg
    6:30PM Daitetsujin-17
    7:00PM SWAT Kats: The Radical Squadron
    7:30PM 2 Stupid Dogs
    8:00PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
    8:30PM Tom & Jerry
    9:00PM Looney Tunes
    9:30PM Dexter's Laboratory
    10:00PM Johnny Bravo
    10:30PM Courage the Cowardly Dog
    11:00PM Samurai Jack (seasons 1-4)
    11:30PM Valley of the Dinosaurs
    12:00AM Jonny Quest
    12:30AM Boomeraction (includes Arabian Knights, Astro and the Space Mutts, Birdman, Dino Boy, Frankenstein Jr., Galaxy Trio, The Herculoids, The Impossibles, Mightor, Moby Dick, Shazzan, Space Ghost, The Thing and Three Musketeers)
    2:00AM Atom Ant
    2:30AM Secret Squirrel
    3:00AM Top Cat
    3:30AM Where's Huddles
    4:00AM The Flintstones
    4:30AM MGM Cartoons
    5:00AM Popeye
     
  20. Micahel Cataldo

    Micahel Cataldo Active Member

    Joined:
    Oct 24, 2015
    Messages:
    507
    Likes Received:
    41
    I'm updating my fantasy schedule for 2018 because it has no variety. Also I'm mixing the winter 2009-2010 schedule with the August 2007 schedule and I'm including 70's Super Explosion on Wednesdays 10pm-1am so here it is.

    Weekdays
    6:00AM Captain Planet and the Planeteers
    6:30AM Tom & Jerry
    7:00AM Tom & Jerry Kids
    7:30AM Flintstone Kids
    8:00AM Wacky Races
    8:30AM Josie and the Pussycats
    9:00AM Winx Club (4Kids)
    9:30AM Scooby-Doo and Scrappy-Doo
    10:00AM Dynomutt, Dog Wonder
    10:30AM Richie Rich
    11:00AM Hong Kong Phooey
    11:30AM Dastardly & Muttley
    12:00PM The Flintstones
    12:30PM The Flintstones
    1:00PM Top Cat
    1:30PM The Jetsons
    2:00PM Popeye
    2:30PM Rocky and Bullwinkle
    3:00PM Yogi Bear
    3:30PM Huckleberry Hound
    4:00PM Jabberjaw
    4:30PM Speed Buggy
    5:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks
    5:30PM The Smurfs
    6:00PM The Centurions
    6:30PM Thundarr the Barbarian
    7:00PM SWAT Kats: The Radical Squadron
    7:30PM Tom & Jerry
    8:00PM Looney Tunes
    8:30PM The Flintstones
    9:00PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
    9:30PM Dexter's Laboratory
    10:00PM The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri) CB Bears (Wed)
    10:30PM Cow & Chicken (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri) The Super Globetrotters (Wed)
    11:00PM Justice League Unlimited (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri) Jabberjaw (Wed)
    11:30PM The Pirates of Dark Water (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri) Devlin (Wed)
    12:00AM SuperFriends (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri) Help! It’s the Hair Bear Bunch (Wed)
    12:30AM Moby Dick and Mighty Mightor (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri) The Skatebirds (Wed)
    1:00AM The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
    1:30AM Top Cat
    2:00AM Rocky and Bullwinkle
    2:30AM Jonny Quest
    3:00AM Space Ghost and Dino Boy
    3:30AM Wait Till Your Father Gets Home
    4:00AM The Flintstones
    4:30AM MGM
    5:00AM Popeye
    5:30AM Banana Splits

    Weekends
    6:00AM Banana Splits
    6:30AM Rocky and Bullwinkle
    7:00AM Yogi Bear
    7:30AM Huckleberry Hound
    8:00AM Wacky Races
    8:30AM The Perils of Penelope Pitstop
    9:00AM Alvin and the Chipmunks
    9:30AM The Smurfs
    10:00AM Batfink
    10:30AM Inch High, Private Eye
    11:00AM Hong Kong Phooey
    11:30AM Cartoons Without A Clue
    12:00PM The Flintstones
    12:30PM The Flintstones
    1:00PM Top Cat
    1:30PM The Jetsons
    2:00PM Boomerang Theatre
    4:00PM The New Scooby-Doo Movies
    5:00PM Tom & Jerry
    6:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks
    6:30PM The Smurfs
    7:00PM SWAT Kats: The Radical Squadron
    7:30PM The Jetsons
    8:00PM Looney Tunes
    8:30PM The Flintstones
    9:00PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
    9:30PM Dexter's Laboratory
    10:00PM The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
    10:30PM The What a Cartoon! Show
    11:00PM Samurai Jack
    11:30PM The Pirates of Dark Water
    12:00AM SuperFriends
    12:30AM Moby Dick and Mighty Mightor
    1:00AM The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
    1:30AM Top Cat
    2:00AM Rocky and Bullwinkle
    2:30AM Jonny Quest
    3:00AM Space Ghost and Dino Boy
    3:30AM The Completely Mental Misadventures of Ed Grimley
    4:00AM The Flintstones
    4:30AM MGM
    5:00AM Popeye

    What do you guys think of the updated schedule I made?
     
    #220 Micahel Cataldo, Feb 9, 2018
    Last edited: Feb 9, 2018

Share This Page

  • Find Toonzone on Facebook

  • Toonzone News

  • Comic Book Solicitations

  • Toonzone Fan Sites


Tac Anti Spam from Surrey Forum