Quantcast

Schedules | Premieres | ABC Family | Disney Channel | Disney XD | Nick Jr. | Nickelodeon | Nicktoons | The ʻ90s Are All That

View the schedule for

Nicktoons Schedule: 4/26/2015 - 4/30/2015
Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
SUNDAY: 04/26/2015
5:00AMYu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL017It's in the Cards (1)
5:30AMYu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL018It's in the Cards (2)
6:00AMLBX: Little Battlers eXperience115Winner Takes All!
6:30AMLBX: Little Battlers eXperience116A Glimmer of Hope
7:00AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles223A Chinatown Ghost Story
7:30AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles224Into Dimension X!
8:00AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles225The Invasion (1)
8:30AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles226The Invasion (2)
9:00AMDigimon Fusion003A Rival Appears
9:30AMYu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL003In the End (1)
10:00AMGame Changers with Kevin Frazier106The 3 Point Machine
10:30AMNick News155What is Title IX and Why Do You Care?
11:00AMNFL Rush107Episode 107
11:30AMWild Grinders221BBlast From the Past
11:45AMWild Grinders124BWho's the Dummy, Dummy?
12:00PMPower Rangers Dino Charge503A Fool's Hour
12:30PMPower Rangers Dino Charge504Return Of The Caveman
1:00PMDigimon Fusion005Thanks for the DigiCards!
1:30PMDigimon Fusion006Crisis or Conquest!
2:00PMLBX: Little Battlers eXperience117Changing of the Guard
2:30PMLBX: Little Battlers eXperience118Odin's Assault!
3:00PMYu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL015Training Days (1)
3:30PMYu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL016Training Days (2)
4:00PMThe Legend of Korra207Original Airbenders
4:30PMThe Legend of Korra208The Terror Within
5:00PMThe Legend of Korra209The Stakeout
5:30PMThe Legend of Korra210Long Live the Queen
6:00PMAvatar309Nightmares and Daydreams
6:30PMAvatar310Day of Black Sun (1): The Invasion
7:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles207Slash and Destroy
7:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles208The Kraang Conspiracy
8:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles209The Good, The Bad, and Casey Jones
8:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles210Fungus Humungous
9:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles211Metalhead Rewired
9:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles212Of Rats and Men
10:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles213The Manhattan Project (1)
10:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles214The Manhattan Project (2)
11:00PMRush Zone: Guardians Unleashed301The Return of Sudden Death
11:30PMWild Grinders108GrinderMania / Crushin
MONDAY: 04/27/2015
12:00AMFanboy & Chum Chum122Saving Private Chum Chum / Jingle Fever
12:30AMFanboy & Chum Chum209Frosty Mart Dream Vacation / Field Trip of Horrors
1:00AMFanboy & Chum Chum225Super Chums
1:30AMFanboy & Chum Chum117Sigmund the Sorcerer / Fanboy A’Hoy!
2:00AMRobot and Monster116AThe Party
2:15AMRobot and Monster119The Package / Ogo's Cool
2:45AMRobot and Monster110Security Risk / Ogo's Birthday
3:00AMJimmy Neutron146Lights! Camera! Danger!
3:30AMJimmy Neutron140The Mighty Wheezers / Billion Dollar Boy
3:45AMMy Life as a Teenage Robot035BTrash Talk
4:00AMMy Life as a Teenage Robot021Armagedroid / Killgore
4:30AMEl Tigre101Sole of a Hero / Night of the Living Guacamole
5:00AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles123Parasitica
5:30AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles124Operation: Break Out
6:00AMLBX: Little Battlers eXperience124The Final Mission
6:30AMAvatar111The Great Divide
7:00AMThe Legend of Korra106And the Winner Is...
7:30AMDigimon Fusion036Sweet Revenge: The Horrors of Honey Land!
8:00AMPower Rangers Megaforce405Samurai Surprise
8:30AMPower Rangers Megaforce406Spirit of the Tiger
9:00AMDanny Phantom049Frightmare
9:30AMDanny Phantom050Claw of the Wild
10:00AMPlanet Sheen102Is This Cute? / The Boy Next Dorkus
10:30AMPlanet Sheen111Ooze on First / Monster Fighting Combat Strike Force
11:00AMRobot and Monster119The Package / Ogo's Cool
11:30AMRobot and Monster101Monster's Great Escape / Game Boys
12:00PMJimmy Neutron134MaternoTron Knows Best / Send in the Clones
12:30PMThe Penguins of Madagascar102Tangled in the Web / Crown Fools
1:00PMThe Penguins of Madagascar228Hair Apparent / Love Takes Flightless
1:30PMOggy and the Cockroaches401Olivia / Run, Olivia, Run! / The Lighthouse Keeper
2:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles101Rise of the Turtles (1)
2:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles102Rise of the Turtles (2)
3:00PMMonsters vs. Aliens114It Came From Channel 5 / It Ruled with an Iron Fist
3:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens125Bride of the Internet / The Invisible Threat! (Also Silent)
4:00PMBreadwinners105Lost at Pond / From Bad to Nurse
4:30PMSanjay and Craig209TuffCon / Pet Parents
5:00PMAvatar318Sozin’s Comet (1): The Phoenix King
5:30PMAvatar319Sozin’s Comet (2): The Old Masters
6:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles125Showdown (1)
6:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles126Showdown (2)
7:00PMThe Fairly OddParents061Just Desserts / You Doo
7:30PMThe Fairly OddParents001The Big Problem / Power Mad
8:00PMThe Fairly OddParents060Nega-Timmy / Love at First Height
8:30PMThe Fairly OddParents037Crime Wave / Odd Ball
9:00PMThe Fairly OddParents014Totally Spaced Out / The Switch Glitch
9:30PMThe Fairly OddParents013Foul Balled / The Boy Who Would Be Queen
10:00PMThe Fairly OddParents016Fairy Fairy Quite Contrary / Nectar of the Odds
10:30PMThe Fairly OddParents060Nega-Timmy / Love at First Height
11:00PMSpongeBob SquarePants077Driven to Tears / Rule of Dumb
11:30PMSpongeBob SquarePants075Squidtastic Voyage / That’s No Lady
TUESDAY: 04/28/2015
12:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants089The Krusty Sponge / Sing a Song of Patrick
12:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants090A Flea in Her Dome / The Donut of Shame / The Krusty Plate
1:00AMBack at the Barnyard218Mission: Save Bigfoot / Mrs. Beady Takes a Holiday
1:30AMBack at the Barnyard109The Big Barnyard Broadcast / Dead Cow Walking
2:00AMRobot and Monster106ASpeeding Ticket
2:15AMRobot and Monster119The Package / Ogo's Cool
2:45AMRobot and Monster101Monster's Great Escape / Game Boys
3:00AMT.U.F.F. Puppy115Disobedience School / The Dog Who Cried Fish
3:30AMT.U.F.F. Puppy306Dead or a Lie / Tourist Trap
3:45AMFanboy & Chum Chum213ABubble Trouble
4:00AMFanboy & Chum Chum101Wizboy / Pick a Nose
4:30AMEl Tigre104Fool’s Goal / El Tigre, El Jefe
5:00AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles125Showdown (1)
5:30AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles126Showdown (2)
6:00AMLBX: Little Battlers eXperience125A Race Against Time!
6:30AMAvatar112The Storm
7:00AMThe Legend of Korra107The Aftermath
7:30AMDigimon Fusion037Ewan and the Land of Illusion
8:00AMPower Rangers Megaforce407Silver Lining (1)
8:30AMPower Rangers Megaforce408Silver Lining (2)
9:00AMDanny Phantom051D-Stabilized
9:30AMDanny Phantom002One of a Kind
10:00AMPlanet Sheen101Pilot
10:30AMPlanet Sheen104Sheen for a Day / Well Bread Man
11:00AMRobot and Monster102Safety First / Between Brothers
11:30AMRobot and Monster110Security Risk / Ogo's Birthday
12:00PMJimmy Neutron147Who’s Your Mommy / Clash of the Cousins
12:30PMThe Penguins of Madagascar106Penguiner Takes All / Two Feet High and Rising
1:00PMThe Penguins of Madagascar125Snakehead! / The Falcon and the Snow Job
1:30PMOggy and the Cockroaches402A Jealous Guy / Mind the Giant! / Dump the Roaches!
2:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles103Turtle Temper
2:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles104New Friend, Old Enemy
3:00PMMonsters vs. Aliens102Danger Wears a Diaper / The Toy From Another World
3:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens113The Sorry Syndrome / Speak Not the Q Word
4:00PMBreadwinners116Pizzawinners / Yeasterday
4:30PMSanjay and Craig115Day of the Snake / Pricker Beast
5:00PMAvatar320Sozin’s Comet (3): Into The Inferno
5:30PMAvatar321Sozin’s Comet (4): Avatar Aang
6:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles201The Mutation Situation
6:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles202Follow the Leader
7:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles203Invasion of the Squirrelanoids
7:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles204Mutagen Man Unleashed
8:00PMSpongeBob SquarePants093Picture Day / Pat No Pay / Blackjack
8:30PMSpongeBob SquarePants026Grandma’s Kisses / Squidville
9:00PMSpongeBob SquarePants059The Sponge Who Could Fly
9:30PMSpongeBob SquarePants058Missing Identity / Plankton’s Army
10:00PMSpongeBob SquarePants024Dying For Pie / Imitation Krabs
10:30PMSpongeBob SquarePants022Something Smells / Bossy Boots
11:00PMSanjay and Craig110Blackout / Family Re-Noodman
11:30PMSanjay and Craig104Stinkboy / Wolfie
WEDNESDAY: 04/29/2015
12:00AMSanjay and Craig114Booger Johnson / Dream Rangers
12:30AMSanjay and Craig116Kerplunk’d / Old Farts
1:00AMBack at the Barnyard224Pig of the Mole People / Plucky and Me
1:30AMBack at the Barnyard106Barnyard Games / War of the Pranks
2:00AMRobot and Monster106BHornica
2:15AMRobot and Monster102Safety First / Between Brothers
2:45AMRobot and Monster121J.D. Loves Gart / Misery Date
3:00AMT.U.F.F. Puppy302Great Scott / To Bee or Not to Bee
3:30AMT.U.F.F. Puppy201Pup Daddy / Candy Cane-ine
3:45AMFanboy & Chum Chum213BLucky Charms
4:00AMFanboy & Chum Chum102The Janitor Strikes Back / Dollar Day
4:30AMEl Tigre108Miracle City Worker / Dia De Los Malos
5:00AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles201The Mutation Situation
5:30AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles202Follow the Leader
6:00AMLBX: Little Battlers eXperience126A New Dawn Rises
6:30AMAvatar113The Blue Spirit
7:00AMThe Legend of Korra108When Extremes Meet
7:30AMDigimon Fusion038Psyche-Out in Cyber Land!
8:00AMPower Rangers Megaforce409Power of Six
8:30AMPower Rangers Megaforce410The Perfect Storm
9:00AMDanny Phantom004Attack of the Killer Garage Sale
9:30AMDanny Phantom006What You Want
10:00AMPlanet Sheen115ExpreSheenism / Gotta Go
10:30AMPlanet Sheen126Blunderlings / Dawn of the Wedge
11:00AMRobot and Monster121J.D. Loves Gart / Misery Date
11:30AMRobot and Monster116The Party / First Impressions
12:00PMJimmy Neutron107The Phantom of Retroland / My Son, the Hamster
12:30PMThe Penguins of Madagascar116What Goes Around / Mask of the Raccoon
1:00PMThe Penguins of Madagascar124Jiggles / Zoo Tube
1:30PMOggy and the Cockroaches403Panic Room / Jack's Nephew / Washing Day
2:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles105I Think His Name is Baxter Stockman
2:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles106Metalhead
3:00PMMonsters vs. Aliens116The Sneezing Horror / Prisoner of the Dark Dimension
3:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens117I Predict Horror / Destroy Chickie D!
4:00PMBreadwinners111TNT-Midi / Poltergoose
4:30PMSanjay and Craig102Maximum Dennis / Dog Wave
5:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles205Mikey Gets Shellacne
5:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles206Target: April O'Neil
6:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles207Slash and Destroy
6:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles208The Kraang Conspiracy
7:00PMThe Fairly OddParents995Fairly OddBaby
8:00PMGame Changers with Kevin Frazier102NFL Stars in Hollywood
8:30PMNFL Rush121Top Ten Fun Teams
9:00PMNFL Rush116Football Follies Volume 1
9:30PMNFL Rush118Football Follies Volume 2
10:00PMSanjay and Craig112Trouble Dare / Road Pizza
10:30PMSanjay and Craig103Heightmare / Be Like Tufflips
11:00PMThe Fairly OddParents045Baby Face / Mr. Right
11:30PMThe Fairly OddParents021Ruled Out / That’s Life
THURSDAY: 04/30/2015
12:00AMThe Fairly OddParents015Mighty Mom and Dyno Dad / Knighty Knight
12:30AMThe Fairly OddParents023MicroPhoney / So Totally Spaced Out
1:00AMBack at the Barnyard113A Tale of Two Snottys / Snotty’s New Pet
1:30AMBack at the Barnyard117Brave Udders / Otis’ Eleven
2:00AMRobot and Monster111ADoctor? No!
2:15AMRobot and Monster110Security Risk / Ogo's Birthday
2:45AMRobot and Monster116The Party / First Impressions
3:00AMT.U.F.F. Puppy215Subliminal Criminal / Acting TUFF
3:30AMT.U.F.F. Puppy224Crime Takes a Holiday / Flower Power
3:45AMFanboy & Chum Chum113APrank Master
4:00AMFanboy & Chum Chum105I, Fanbot / Berry Sick
4:30AMEl Tigre112Miracle City Undercover / Bride of Puma Loco
Single Sign On provided by vBSSO