Community Login: (Create an Account)
Follow Us:
View the schedule for

Nicktoons Schedule: 11/27/2014 - 11/30/2014
Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
THURSDAY: 11/27/2014
6:00AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles121Karaiís Vendetta
6:30AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles122The Pulverizer Returns!
7:00AMDragon Ball GT047The Greatest Surprise
7:30AMAvatar217Lake Laogai
8:00AMThe Legend of Korra105The Spirit of Competition
8:30AMDigimon Fusion021Disaster in the Dust Zone!
9:00AMPower Rangers Megaforce404A Lion's Alliance
9:30AMPower Rangers Samurai106There Go the Brides
10:00AMT.U.F.F. Puppy111Forget Me Mutt / Mind Trap
10:30AMT.U.F.F. Puppy201Pup Daddy / Candy Cane-ine
11:00AMPlanet Sheen109Washing My Sheen / Stuck in the Riddle with You
11:30AMPlanet Sheen124Banana Quest
12:00PMRobot and Monster126Monster Hit
12:30PMRobot and Monster104The Blimp / Come On, Get Happy
1:00PMFanboy & Chum Chum126A Bopwork Orange / Freeze Tag
1:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens102Danger Wears a Diaper / The Toy From Another World
2:00PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness223Huge
2:30PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness303Bride of Po
3:00PMNickelodeon MovieThe Last Airbender (2010)
5:00PMThe Legend of Korra201A Breath of Fresh Air
5:30PMThe Legend of Korra202Rebirth
6:00PMThe Legend of Korra203The Earth Queen
6:30PMThe Legend of Korra204In Harmís Way
7:00PMThe Legend of Korra205The Metal Clan
7:30PMThe Legend of Korra206Old Wounds
8:00PMThe Legend of Korra207Original Airbenders
8:30PMThe Legend of Korra208The Terror Within
9:00PMThe Legend of Korra209The Stakeout
9:30PMThe Legend of Korra210Long Live the Queen
10:00PMThe Legend of Korra211The Ultimatum
10:30PMThe Legend of Korra212Enter the Void
11:00PMThe Legend of Korra213Venom of the Red Lotus
11:30PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness305War of the Noodles
12:00AMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness209Kung Shoes
12:30AMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness219Shoot the Messenger
1:00AMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness110Challenge Day
1:30AMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness123Ladies of the Shade
2:00AMSanjay and Craig104Stinkboy / Wolfie
2:30AMBreadwinners101Thug Loaf / Mine All Mine
3:00AMRobot and Monster110ASecurity Risk
3:15AMRobot and Monster106Speeding Ticket / Hornica
3:45AMRobot and Monster108Biker Girls / The Prince of Scamtown
4:00AMT.U.F.F. Puppy205Bark to the Future / Lights, Camera, Quacktion
4:30AMT.U.F.F. Puppy113Mission: Really Big Mission
4:45AMFanboy & Chum Chum107AFangboy
5:00AMFanboy & Chum Chum110Norse-ing Around / The Janitorís Apprentice
5:30AMFanboy & Chum Chum112Marsha Marsha Marsha / Secret Shopper
FRIDAY: 11/28/2014
6:00AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles123Parasitica
6:30AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles124Operation: Break Out
7:00AMLBX: Little Battlers eXperience114Battle Royale
7:30AMNFL Rush117Top 10 Rivalries Volume 1
8:00AMThe Legend of Korra106And the Winner Is...
8:30AMDigimon Fusion022Lost in Digital Space
9:00AMPower Rangers Megaforce405Samurai Surprise
9:30AMPower Rangers Samurai107I've Got a Spell on Blue
10:00AMT.U.F.F. Puppy107Chilly Dog / The Doomies
10:30AMT.U.F.F. Puppy125Monkey Business / Diary of a Mad Cat
11:00AMPlanet Sheen115ExpreSheenism / Gotta Go
11:30AMPlanet Sheen123Sheen Racer / QuaranSheen
12:00PMRobot and Monster109Pinball Wizard / Speak, Marf, Speak
12:30PMRobot and Monster116The Party / First Impressions
1:00PMFanboy & Chum Chum118Fan vs. Wild / The Incredible Shrinking Fanboy
1:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens117I Predict Horror / Destroy Chickie D!
2:00PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness213Present Tense
2:30PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness301Five is Enough
3:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles105I Think His Name is Baxter Stockman
3:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles106Metalhead
4:00PMMonsters vs. Aliens114It Came From Channel 5 / It Ruled with an Iron Fist
4:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens111It Got Out of Hand / The Sound of Fear!
5:00PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness103The Princess and the Po
5:30PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness108Sight for Sore Eyes
6:00PMAvatar113The Blue Spirit
6:30PMAvatar114The Fortuneteller
7:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles205Mikey Gets Shellacne
7:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles206Target: April O'Neil
8:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles207Slash and Destroy
8:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles208The Kraang Conspiracy
9:00PMThe Legend of Korra214After All These Years New
9:30PMThe Legend of Korra215Korra Alone New
10:00PMThe Legend of Korra216The Coronation New
10:30PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness111Good Croc Bad Croc
11:00PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness113Bad Po
11:30PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness201Kung Fu Day Care
12:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants037Procrastination / Iím With Stupid
12:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants069Krusty Towers / Mrs. Puff, Youíre Fired
1:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants051Party Pooper Pants
1:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants042Club SpongeBob / My Pretty Seahorse
2:00AMSanjay and Craig110Blackout / Family Re-Noodman
2:30AMBreadwinners104Rocket Trouble / The Brave and the Mold
3:00AMRobot and Monster110BOgo's Birthday
3:15AMRobot and Monster105Nobody Panic / Adventures in Babysitting
3:45AMRobot and Monster112Litterbug / Model Citizen
4:00AMT.U.F.F. Puppy110Watch Dog / Dog Dish
4:30AMT.U.F.F. Puppy219Mud with Power / Legal Beagle
4:45AMFanboy & Chum Chum107BMonster in the Mist
5:00AMFanboy & Chum Chum119Separation Anxiety / Strings Attached
5:30AMFanboy & Chum Chum121Man-Arctica the Ride / Fan-Bidextrous
SATURDAY: 11/29/2014
6:00AMRush Zone: Guardians Unleashed317Rumors Run Wild
6:30AMRush Zone: Guardians Unleashed318Anticorians Outplayed
7:00AMMonsters vs. Aliens101Welcome to Area Fifty-Something
7:30AMMonsters vs. Aliens103The Bath Effect / The Fruit of All Evil
8:00AMBack at the Barnyard111Big Top Barnyard / Pigmalion
8:30AMBack at the Barnyard223Four Leaf Otis / Cop Cow
9:00AMPlanet Sheen105Cutting the Ultra-Cord / Trial by Jerry
9:30AMPlanet Sheen126Blunderlings / Dawn of the Wedge
10:00AMFanboy & Chum Chum125Norse Code / The Great Bicycle Mystery
10:30AMFanboy & Chum Chum109Chicken Pox / Moppy Dearest
11:00AMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness204Crane On A Wire
11:30AMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness217Invitation Only
12:00PMLBX: Little Battlers eXperience114Battle Royale
12:30PMYu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL007The Sparrow (1)
1:00PMNickelodeon MovieMore Than a Game (2008)
3:30PMNFL Rush117Top 10 Rivalries Volume 1
4:00PMEl Tigre117Love and War / Wrong and Dance
4:30PMEl Tigre118The Good, the Bad and the Tigre
5:00PMBreadwinners102Stank Breath / Frog Day Afternoon
5:30PMBreadwinners108Drivers Breaducation / Food Fight Club
6:00PMSanjay and Craig112Trouble Dare / Road Pizza
6:30PMSanjay and Craig103Heightmare / Be Like Tufflips
7:00PMPower Rangers Megaforce402Earth Fights Back
7:30PMRush Zone: Season of the Guardians204Team Up
8:00PMWild Grinders115Meaty in Black / Grinders of Invention
8:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens115Driven to Madness / The Beast from 20,000 Gallons!
9:00PMMonsters vs. Aliens116The Sneezing Horror / Prisoner of the Dark Dimension
9:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens118Number Seven! / The Friend Who Wasn't There
10:00PMMonsters vs. Aliens110Screaming Your Calls / The Time-Out That Wouldn't End
10:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens104Frenemy Mine / Maximum B.O.B.
11:00PMBreadwinners106Love Loaf / Beach Day of Horror
11:30PMBreadwinners107Quazy for Vanessa / Tunnel of Fear
12:00AMNFL Rush117Top 10 Rivalries Volume 1
12:30AMThe Fairly OddParents009Boy Toy / Inspection Detection
1:00AMThe Fairly OddParents014Totally Spaced Out / The Switch Glitch
1:30AMThe Fairly OddParents021Ruled Out / Thatís Life
2:00AMThe Fairly OddParents040Miss Dimmsdale / Mind Over Magic
2:30AMThe Fairly OddParents015Mighty Mom and Dyno Dad / Knighty Knight
3:00AMRobot and Monster111ADoctor? No!
3:15AMRobot and Monster117Dirty Money / What J.D. Wants
3:45AMRobot and Monster113Grandma's Day Out / Spare Robot
4:00AMT.U.F.F. Puppy102Mall Rat / Operation: Happy Birthday
4:30AMT.U.F.F. Puppy106Dog Daze / Internal Affairs
4:45AMFanboy & Chum Chum113APrank Master
5:00AMFanboy & Chum Chum210There Will Be Shrieks
5:30AMPlanet Sheen104Sheen for a Day / Well Bread Man
SUNDAY: 11/30/2014
6:00AMRush Zone: Guardians Unleashed319Never Underestimate the Wild Card
6:30AMRush Zone: Guardians Unleashed320The Final Betrayal
7:00AMDigimon Fusion015Trouble in Paradise
7:30AMDigimon Fusion016A Dark Cloud Over the Sky Zone!
8:00AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles117TCRI
8:30AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles118Cockroach Terminator
9:00AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles119Baxter's Gambit
9:30AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles120Enemy of My Enemy
10:00AMLBX: Little Battlers eXperience115Winner Takes All! New
10:30AMYu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL008The Sparrow (2)
11:00AMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness225Terror Cotta
11:30AMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness124In With the Old
12:00PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness202The Maltese Mantis
12:30PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness203The Most Dangerous Po
1:00PMPower Rangers Megaforce419The Wrath
1:30PMPower Rangers Megaforce420Legendary Battle
2:00PMMonsters vs. Aliens113The Sorry Syndrome / Speak Not the Q Word
2:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens119The Mystery of Dr. Cutter / The Partymobile That Invaded Earth
3:00PMInvader ZIM024Vindicated! / The Voting of the Doomed
3:30PMInvader ZIM026The Frycook What Came from All that Space
4:00PMEl Tigre121Stinking Badges! / Mech Daddy
4:30PMEl Tigre123Oso Sole Mio / Teen Wolf
5:00PMBreadwinners110Insane in the Crane Game / Buhdeuce Goes Berserks
5:30PMBreadwinners117Night of the Living Bread
6:00PMSanjay and Craig115Day of the Snake / Pricker Beast
6:30PMSanjay and Craig108Unbarfable / Game On
7:00PMNickelodeon SpecialNickelodeon HALO Awards 2014 New
8:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles209The Good, The Bad, and Casey Jones
8:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles210Fungus Humungous
9:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles211Metalhead Rewired
9:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles212Of Rats and Men
10:00PMNickelodeon SpecialNickelodeon HALO Awards 2014 New
11:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles213The Manhattan Project (1)
11:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles214The Manhattan Project (2)
Upcoming Premieres
11.27 - 07:00 PM - Nickelodeon Movie
11.28 - 08:30 AM - Octonauts
11.28 - 07:00 PM - Dog With A Blog
11.28 - 07:00 PM - Nickelodeon Movie
11.28 - 07:30 PM - Girl Meets World
11.28 - 08:00 PM - JESSIE
11.28 - 09:00 PM - Legend of Korra, The
11.28 - 09:00 PM - Star Wars Rebels
11.28 - 09:30 PM - Gravity Falls
11.28 - 09:30 PM - Legend of Korra, The

More Schedules
Sites We Like

toonzone quick jump

This is an unofficial site. All characters and related indicia are © and TM of their respective owners. Original content (c) 2014 Toon Zone LLC.
About Toon Zone | Terms of Service and Privacy Statement | Contact us

new site