Quantcast

Schedules | Premieres | Disney Channel | Disney Junior | Disney XD | Nick Jr. | Nickelodeon | Nicktoons | The ʻ90s Are All That


Disney XD Schedule: 1/30/2015 - 2/1/2015
View the schedule for
Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
FRIDAY: 01/30/2015
6:00AMDoraemon115Sequence Spray / The Connection Cap
6:30AMGravity Falls203Scary-oke
7:00AMStar Wars Rebels110Path of the Jedi
7:30AMUltimate Spider-Man308New Warriors
8:00AMRandy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja204Unstank My Hart / Whoopee 2: The Wrath of Whoopee 2
8:30AMLab Rats311Alien Gladiators
9:00AMKickin’ It212Dojo Day Care
9:30AMWander Over Yonder103The Good Deed / The Prisoner
10:00AMWander Over Yonder109The Hero / The Birthday Boy
10:30AMKick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil222Trash Talk / Nerves of Steal
11:00AMRandy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja117Sorcerer in Love / Pranks For Nothing
11:30AMPhineas and Ferb332Where's Perry? (1)
12:00PMPhineas and Ferb333Where's Perry? (2)
12:30PMDoraemon123Time Kerchief / Shizuka's Show of Support
1:00PMDoraemon124Dino Tracks / Noby the Robot
1:30PMThe 7D122Abraca-Dopey / Bing Bong Beans!
2:00PMThe 7D123Doing the 7D Dance / Big Rock Candy Flim-Flam
2:30PMPhineas and Ferb417Steampunx / It's No Picnic
3:00PMPhineas and Ferb421Doof 101 / Father's Day
3:30PMMighty Med203Lair, Lair
4:00PMMighty Med204Mighty Mole
4:30PMKickin’ It407Kickin' It in "The Office"
5:00PMKickin’ It408That Amazing Krupnick
5:30PMLab Rats318Armed and Dangerous
6:00PMLab Rats321Rise of the Secret Soldiers (1)
6:30PMLab Rats322Rise of the Secret Soldiers (2)
7:00PMUltimate Spider-Man304Cloak & Dagger
7:30PMStar Wars Rebels111Idiot's Array
8:00PMLab Rats321Rise of the Secret Soldiers (1)
8:30PMLab Rats322Rise of the Secret Soldiers (2)
9:00PMMighty Med204Mighty Mole
9:30PMMighty Med205The Claw Prank Redemption
10:00PMGravity Falls202The Golf War
10:30PMKirby Buckets105Flice of the Living Dead
11:00PMLab Rats321Rise of the Secret Soldiers (1)
11:30PMLab Rats322Rise of the Secret Soldiers (2)
SATURDAY: 01/31/2015
12:00AMGravity Falls202The Golf War
12:30AMStar Wars Rebels111Idiot's Array
1:00AMWander Over Yonder118The Date / The Buddies
1:30AMPac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures209The Pac Be With You
2:00AMFish Hooks307The Brandon Bubble / Jocktopizza
2:30AMFish Hooks308Algae Day / Brothers of a Feather
3:00AMCamp Lakebottom125Ring Around the Gretchen / Chili Con Carnage
3:30AMCamp Lakebottom126Valley of the Iguanasquat / The Legend of Wiggly's Gold
4:00AMBoyster105Love at First Sight / Go Fish!
4:30AMKick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil206Sold! / Faceplant
5:00AMKick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil208Stumped Again / The Kick Stays in the Picture
5:30AMUltimate Spider-Man121I Am Spider-Man
6:00AMDoraemon116Black Hole, White Hole / Surfin' the Dream Channels
6:30AMThe 7D123Doing the 7D Dance / Big Rock Candy Flim-Flam
7:00AMThe 7D116The Enchanted Shoes / Hildyrella
7:30AMDisney Mickey Mouse201Fire Escape / Down the Hatch / Cable Car Chaos
7:45AMDisney Mickey Mouse202Eau de Minnie / Goofy's Grandma / Mumbai Madness
8:00AMUltimate Spider-Man308New Warriors
8:30AMWander Over Yonder116The Funk / The Enemies
9:00AMGravity Falls112Summerween
9:30AMGravity Falls206Little Gift Shop of Horrors
10:00AMStar Wars Rebels110Path of the Jedi
10:30AMKirby Buckets103The Year of Fridays
11:00AMLab Rats318Armed and Dangerous
11:30AMMighty Med203Lair, Lair
12:00PMKirby Buckets105Flice of the Living Dead
12:30PMKirby Buckets108The Legend of Prank Williams Jr.
1:00PMLab Rats321Rise of the Secret Soldiers (1)
1:30PMLab Rats322Rise of the Secret Soldiers (2)
2:00PMStar Wars Rebels108Empire Day
2:30PMStar Wars Rebels109Gathering Forces
3:00PMStar Wars Rebels110Path of the Jedi
3:30PMStar Wars Rebels111Idiot's Array
4:00PMGravity Falls106Dipper vs. Manliness
4:30PMGravity Falls109Double Dipper
5:00PMGravity Falls111Little Dipper
5:30PMGravity Falls117Carpet Diem
6:00PMWander Over Yonder118The Date / The Buddies
6:30PMWander Over Yonder120The Big Job / The Helper
7:00PMWander Over Yonder121The Rider
7:30PMStar Wars Rebels110Path of the Jedi
8:00PMGravity Falls203Scary-oke
8:30PMWander Over Yonder111The Fancy Party / The Tourist
9:00PMRandy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja201Welcome Back Catfish / All the Juice That's Fish to Swim
9:30PMUltimate Spider-Man305The Next Iron Spider
10:00PMMarvel’s Avengers Assemble!208Head to Head
10:30PMMarvel’s Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.208Spidey, I Blew Up the Dinosaur
11:00PMWander Over Yonder101The Greatest / The Egg
11:30PMWander Over Yonder102The Picnic / The Fugitives
Single Sign On provided by vBSSO