Community Login: (Create an Account)
Follow Us:
View the schedule for

Disney Channel Schedule: 7/23/2014 - 7/24/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMDisney Junior MovieLilo & Stitch
7:30AMMickey Mouse Clubhouse404Mickey's Farm Fun-Fair!
8:00AMJake and the Never Land Pirates204Captain Hook's Hooks / Mr. Smee's Pet
8:30AMJake and the Never Land Pirates236F-f-frozen Never Land! / Little Stinkers
9:00AMDoc McStuffins122Hallie Happy Birthday / Shark Style Tooth Ache
9:30AMDoc McStuffins204Friday Fairy Flies Again / A Tale of Two Dragons
10:00AMSofia the First205The Silent Knight
10:30AMDisney Channel MovieBolt
12:15PMJESSIE108World Wide Web of Lies
12:45PMJESSIE107Zuri's New Old Friend
1:00PMJESSIE119Tempest in a Teacup
1:30PMGood Luck Charlie309Welcome Home
2:00PMGood Luck Charlie311Wentz's Weather Girls
2:30PMGood Luck Charlie312Baby Steps
3:00PMGood Luck Charlie313T-Wrecks
3:30PMDog With A Blog201Too Short
4:00PMDog With A Blog210Lost In Stanslation
4:30PMDog With A Blog211Love Ty-Angle
5:00PMDog With A Blog212I Want My Nikki Back, Nikki Back, Nikki Back
5:30PMGirl Meets World104Girl Meets Sneak Attack
6:00PMAustin & Ally303Presidents & Problems
6:30PMAustin & Ally304Beach Clubs & BFFs
7:00PMAustin & Ally307Cupids & Cuties
7:30PMLiv and Maddie118Flashback-A-Rooney
8:00PMDisney Channel MoviePhineas and Ferb the Movie: Across the 2nd Dimension
9:30PMDog With A Blog218The Green-Eyed Monster
10:00PMDog With A Blog212I Want My Nikki Back, Nikki Back, Nikki Back
10:30PMJESSIE223We Don't Need No Stinkin' Badges
11:00PMAustin & Ally313Glee Clubs & Glory
11:30PMLiv and Maddie117Shoe-A-Rooney
12:00AMPhil of the Future202Versa Day
12:30AMPhil of the Future210Time Release Capsule
1:00AMThe Suite Life on Deck103The Kidney of the Sea
1:30AMThe Suite Life on Deck105International Dateline
2:00AMWizards of Waverly Place213Fairy Tale
2:30AMWizards of Waverly Place214Art Teacher
3:00AMShake It Up227Boot It Up
3:30AMA.N.T. Farm124body of evidANTs
4:00AMThe Suite Life on Deck218The Defiant Ones
4:30AMThe Suite Life on Deck219London's Apprentice
5:00AMPhineas and Ferb332Where's Perry? (1)
5:30AMPhineas and Ferb333Where's Perry? (2)
Disney XD Schedule: 7/23/2014 - 7/24/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMSlugterra128Slugball
6:30AMPac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures116Driver's Pac
7:00AMThe 7D103For the Love of Cheese / Let's Get Organ-ized
7:30AMPhineas and Ferb327Meapless in Seattle
8:00AMDisney XD MovieWall-E
10:00AMThe 7D107Surprise / Welcome to the Neighborhood
10:30AMPhineas and Ferb403Bully Bust / Backyard Hodge Podge
11:00AMGravity Falls103The Inconveniencing
11:30AMPac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures126Invasion of the Pointy Heads
12:00PMWander Over Yonder113The Lonely Planet / The Brainstorm
12:30PMDoraemon114A-maze-ing House / Worst Birthday Ever New
1:00PMPhineas and Ferb305Ask a Foolish Question / Misperceived Monotreme
1:30PMPhineas and Ferb307Bad Hair Day / Meatloaf Surprise
2:00PMPhineas and Ferb308Tri-Stone Area / Doof Dynasty
2:30PMThe 7D103For the Love of Cheese / Let's Get Organ-ized
3:00PMPhineas and Ferb310Mommy Can You Hear Me? / Road Trip
3:30PMZeke and Luther107Luther Leads
4:00PMKickin’ It414Tightroping the Shark
4:30PMLab Rats213Bionic Showdown, Part 2
5:00PMDisney XD MovieUp
7:00PMWander Over Yonder114The Party Animal / The Toddler
7:30PMWander Over Yonder112The Day / The Night
8:00PMWander Over Yonder113The Lonely Planet / The Brainstorm
8:30PMWander Over Yonder115The Epic Quest of Unfathomable Difficulty / The Void
9:00PMPhineas and Ferb416Return Policy / Imperfect Storm
9:30PMPhineas and Ferb420The Klimpaloon Ultimatum
10:00PMFish Hooks315Surfing the Interwet / Don't Let the Fish Drive the Party Bus
10:30PMKickin’ It413Full Metal Jack
11:00PMKickin’ It414Tightroping the Shark
11:30PMKickin’ It402RV There Yet?
12:00AMKickin’ It405Nerd With a Cape
12:30AMDoraemon114A-maze-ing House / Worst Birthday Ever
1:00AMPac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures126Invasion of the Pointy Heads
1:30AMPhineas and Ferb235Split Personality / Brain Drain
2:00AMFish Hooks214Science Fair Detective Mystery / Fish at Work
2:30AMFish Hooks215Fish Lips Sink Ships / Bea's Birthday Surprise
3:00AMCamp Lakebottom103Jaws of Old Toothy / Arachnattack
3:30AMPhineas and Ferb403Bully Bust / Backyard Hodge Podge
4:00AMRandy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja113Escape from Detention Island / Bash Johnson: 11th Grade Ninja
4:30AMKick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil103If Books Could Kill / There Will Be Nachos
5:00AMKick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil104Knocked Out / Not Without My Cereal
5:30AMUltimate Spider-Man212Itsy Bitsy Spider-Man
Nicktoons Schedule: 7/23/2014 - 7/24/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMPower Rangers Megaforce309Prince Takes Knight
6:30AMPower Rangers Megaforce310Man and Machine
7:00AMDragon Ball GT033The Tail's Tale
7:30AMDigimon Fusion020Train of Terror!
8:00AMAvatar109The Waterbending Scroll
8:30AMAvatar110Jet
9:00AMPower Rangers Megaforce318The Human Condition
9:30AMPower Rangers Samurai118The Ultimate Duel
10:00AMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness120Ghost of Oogway
10:30AMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness314Kung Fu Club
11:00AMBack at the Barnyard223Four Leaf Otis / Cop Cow
11:30AMBack at the Barnyard115Club Otis / The Chronicles of Barnia
12:00PMRobot and Monster115Li'L Lugnuts / Letterology
12:30PMRobot and Monster101Monster's Great Escape / Game Boys
1:00PMThe Penguins of Madagascar203Stop Bugging Me / Field Tripped
1:30PMThe Penguins of Madagascar114Misfortune Cookie / Monkey Love
2:00PMPlanet Sheen122Nightmare Sheenario / Drak-a-Bye-Baby
2:30PMPlanet Sheen124Banana Quest
3:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles122The Pulverizer Returns!
3:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles123Parasitica
4:00PMMonsters vs. Aliens111It Got Out of Hand / The Sound of Fear!
4:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens112Vornicarn
5:00PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness120Ghost of Oogway
5:30PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness316A Stitch in Time
6:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles124Operation: Break Out
6:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles125Showdown (1)
7:00PMAvatar305The Beach
7:30PMAvatar306The Avatar and the Firelord
8:00PMBrainSurge314Episode 314
8:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens116The Sneezing Horror / Prisoner of the Dark Dimension
9:00PMMonsters vs. Aliens113The Sorry Syndrome / Speak Not the Q Word
9:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens120Curse of the Man-Beast / It Came From Level Z
10:00PMMonsters vs. Aliens114It Came From Channel 5 / It Ruled with an Iron Fist
10:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens125Bride of the Internet / The Invisible Threat! (Also Silent)
11:00PMMonsters vs. Aliens102Danger Wears a Diaper / The Toy From Another World
11:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens126When Luck Runs Out / That Which Cannot Be Unseen
12:00AMThe Fairly OddParents036The Big Scoop / Pipe Down
12:30AMThe Fairly OddParents019Information Stupor Highway
1:00AMThe Fairly OddParents009Boy Toy / Inspection Detection
1:30AMThe Fairly OddParents030Sleepover and Over / Mother Nature
2:00AMThe Fairly OddParents016Fairy Fairy Quite Contrary / Nectar of the Odds
2:30AMThe Fairly OddParents022Shiny Teeth / Odd, Odd West
3:00AMRobot and Monster102ASafety First
3:15AMRobot and Monster108Biker Girls / The Prince of Scamtown
3:45AMRobot and Monster112Litterbug / Model Citizen
4:00AMSupah Ninjas111Dollhouse
4:30AMSupah Ninjas112Eternum
4:45AMFanboy & Chum Chum207BBoog Zapper
5:00AMFanboy & Chum Chum221Heroes vs. Villains / Face-Eating Aliens from Planet X
5:30AMFanboy & Chum Chum117Sigmund the Sorcerer / Fanboy A’Hoy!
Nickelodeon Schedule: 7/23/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
7:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants062The Lost Mattress / Krabs vs Plankton
7:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants151New Fish in Town / Love That Squid
8:00AMTeam Umizoomi412Umi Grand Prix!
8:30AMBubble Guppies105We Totally Rock!
9:00AMWallykazam!103The Rock Can Talk
9:30AMWallykazam!106Picnic: Impossible
10:00AMPAW Patrol112Pups Get a Rubble / Pups Save a Walrus
10:30AMPAW Patrol105Pup Pup Goose / Pup Pup and Away
11:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants101House Fancy / Krabby Road
11:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants072All That Glitters / Wishing You Well
12:00PMThe Fairly OddParents997School’s Out: The Musical!
1:00PMSanjay and Craig112Trouble Dare / Road Pizza
1:30PMRabbids Invasion124Safe Deposit Rabbids / Why did the rabbid cross the road / Dream on, Rabbid
2:00PMThe Fairly OddParents066Back to the Norm / Teeth For Two
2:30PMThe Fairly OddParents108One Man Banned / Frenemy Mine
3:00PMThe Fairly OddParents135The Bored Identity / Country Clubbed New
3:30PMSpongeBob SquarePants023Big Pink Loser / Bubble Buddy
4:00PMSpongeBob SquarePants039Jellyfish Hunter / The Fry Cook Games
4:30PMSpongeBob SquarePants058Missing Identity / Plankton’s Army
5:00PMiCarly513iBust a Thief
5:30PMiCarly124iWin A Date
6:00PMiCarly107iWant A World Record
6:30PMThe Thundermans120Breaking Dad
7:00PMSam & Cat103#NewGoat
7:30PMEvery Witch Way212The Emma Squad New
The ‘90s Are All That Schedule: 7/23/2014 - 7/24/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMTeenNick ProgrammingTeenNick Programming (6am-12am/4am-6am)
12:00AMHey Arnold!011Bench Warmer / Cool Jerk
12:30AMRugrats165Mutts in a Name / Hurricane Alice
1:00AMCatDog037A Dog Ate My Homework / The End
1:30AMHey Arnold!012Das Subway / Wheezin' Ed
2:00AMHey Arnold!011Bench Warmer / Cool Jerk
2:30AMRugrats165Mutts in a Name / Hurricane Alice
3:00AMCatDog037A Dog Ate My Homework / The End
3:30AMHey Arnold!012Das Subway / Wheezin' Ed
Nick Jr. Schedule: 7/23/2014 - 7/24/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMPeppa Pig123Work and Play / Washing / The Camper Van / The Library / Pedro's Cough
6:30AMPeppa Pig133Potato City / The New House / Basketball / Horsey Twinkle Toes / Naughty Tortoise
7:00AMMax & Ruby037Max’s Ant Farm / Sugar Plum Max / Ruby’s Puppet Show
7:30AMMax & Ruby016Max’s Froggy Friend / Max Gets Wet / Max’s Music
8:00AMTickety Toc122Tidy Time / Dancing Time
8:30AMTickety Toc101Treasure Time / Hide and Seek Time
9:00AMLittle Bear038Emily's Birthday / The Great Race / Circus for Tutu
9:30AMDino Dan201Team Dino / Use Your Dino Senses
10:00AMNi Hao, Kai-Lan117Lulu Day
10:30AMNi Hao, Kai-Lan107Tolee’s Rhyme Time
11:00AMMiss Spider’s Sunny Patch Friends211Giddy Up Bugs / A Plushy Parable
11:30AMMiss Spider’s Sunny Patch Friends101I'll Fly Away / All Pupa'ed Out
12:00PMYo Gabba Gabba208Robot
12:30PMYo Gabba Gabba203Games
1:00PMOlivia102Olivia Packs Up / Olivia Is Invited to Dinner
1:30PMOlivia108The Two Olivias / Olivia Tends to the Sick
2:00PMTickety Toc122Tidy Time / Dancing Time
2:30PMTickety Toc101Treasure Time / Hide and Seek Time
3:00PMMike the Knight209Mike the Knight and Evie the Knight / Mike the Knight and the Knightly Net
3:30PMMike the Knight107Mike the Knight and Peace and Quiet / Mike the Knight and the Glendragon News
4:00PMLalaloopsy111A Tree Grows in Lalaloopsy Land
4:30PMLalaloopsy120Blossom's Rare Plant
5:00PMJulius Jr.118Say Ping / Happy Birthday Nova
5:30PMPeppa Pig128Freddy Fox / Whistling / Dr. Hamster's Tortoise / Sun, Sea and Snow / Hospital
6:00PMLalaloopsy201Princess Spaghetti Day New
6:30PMPeppa Pig117George's Birthday / Pretend Friend / Painting / The Baby Piggy / Grandpa's Little Train
7:00PMDora the Explorer408Baby Jaguar’s Roar
7:30PMDora the Explorer416The Shy Rainbow
8:00PMBubble Guppies219Check It Out!
8:30PMBubble Guppies203The Lonely Rhino
9:00PMPeppa Pig133Potato City / The New House / Basketball / Horsey Twinkle Toes / Naughty Tortoise
9:30PMPeppa Pig128Freddy Fox / Whistling / Dr. Hamster's Tortoise / Sun, Sea and Snow / Hospital
10:00PMNickMom ProgrammingNickMom Programming
2:00AMYo Gabba Gabba208Robot
2:30AMYo Gabba Gabba203Games
3:00AMThe Fresh Beat Band209Back to School
3:30AMThe Fresh Beat Band104Let’s Boogie
4:00AMThe Wonder Pets203Save the Beetles! / Three Wonder Pets and a Baby!
4:30AMThe Wonder Pets217Save the Hound Dog! / Save the Glowworm!
5:00AMPocoyoPocoyo
5:30AMPocoyoPocoyo
Disney Junior Schedule: 7/23/2014 - 7/24/2014
Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMBabar and the Adventures of Badou113Monkey Camp / Bad Bounce
6:30AMHenry Hugglemonster104The Piano Lesson / Monster Wave
7:00AMSpecial Agent Oso220For Tamales With Love / Piñata Royale
7:30AMSpecial Agent Oso230Freeze Dance Royale / The Boy with the Cardboard Fort
8:00AMSheriff Callie’s Wild West112King Stinky / Abigail's Extra Big Story
8:30AMDoc McStuffins125Un-burr-able / Righty-on-Lefty
9:00AMSofia the First118Tea for Too Many
9:30AMSofia the First120Great Aunt-Venture
10:00AMJake and the Never Land Pirates233Tiki Tree Luau / Captain Who?
10:30AMJake and the Never Land Pirates235Pirate Genie-In-A-Bottle!
11:00AMMickey Mouse Clubhouse122Doctor Daisy, MD
11:30AMMickey Mouse Clubhouse221Mickey and the Enchanted Egg
12:00PMLittle Einsteins226The Wind-Up Toy Prince
12:30PMLittle Einsteins239Music Monsters
1:00PMChuggington107Wilson and the Elephant / Koko and the Tunnel
1:30PMChuggington108Action Brewster / The Chugger Championship
2:00PMHenry Hugglemonster109The Sledhouse / Daddo Daycare
2:30PMOctonauts304Mudskippers / Immortal Jellyfish
3:00PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse402Donald Jr.
3:30PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse204Goofy Baby
4:00PMDoc McStuffins120Out in the Wild / A Whale of a Time
4:30PMDoc McStuffins213The Big Sleepover / No Sweetah Cheetah
5:00PMSheriff Callie’s Wild West107Peck's Darling Clementine / Lasso Come Home
5:30PMJake and the Never Land Pirates303Cubby's Crabby Crusade / The Never Sands of Time
6:00PMJake and the Never Land Pirates301Treasure of the Pirate Mummy's Tomb / Mystery of the Missing Treasure!
6:30PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse101Daisy-Bo-Peep
7:00PMSofia the First126Four's a Crowd
7:30PMDoc McStuffins102Out of the Box / Run Down Race Car
8:00PMElla the Elephant101Girls' Club / Soapbox Squabble
8:30PMSheriff Callie’s Wild West108Tricky Trouble / Toby's Untrue Achoo!
9:00PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse317Super Goof's Super Puzzle
9:30PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse104Donald's Big Balloon Race
10:00PMOctonauts116The Snapping Shrimp / The Kelp Forest Rescue
10:30PMChuggington305Hodge Can't Wait / Crane Training
11:00PMJake and the Never Land Pirates303Cubby's Crabby Crusade / The Never Sands of Time
11:30PMDoc McStuffins105Tea Party Tantrum! / Blast Off!
12:00AMGaspard and Lisa111Lisa's Little Sister
12:30AMHandy Manny218Bingo Night / Scribble Trouble
1:00AMHandy Manny220Sizing Things Up / Mr. Ayala's New Car Wash
1:30AMOctonauts118The Eel Ordeal / The Dolphin Reef Rescue
2:00AMOctonauts103The Flying Fish / The Narwhal
2:30AMJungle Junction218Bungo's Big Bounce / Zooter's Tire Troubles
3:00AMJungle Junction215Elllyvan's Ballet Lesson / Crocker for a Day
3:30AMRolie Polie Olie411A Polie Family Frolic
4:00AMRolie Polie Olie310Cheery Spherey Day / Diary Daze / Rock-A-Bye-Billy
4:30AMSpecial Agent Oso220For Tamales With Love / Piñata Royale
5:00AMSpecial Agent Oso230Freeze Dance Royale / The Boy with the Cardboard Fort
5:30AMHenry Hugglemonster123A Funny Thing Happend on the Way to Monsterschool / Summergrams
Upcoming Premieres
07.23 - 12:30 PM - Doraemon
07.23 - 12:30 PM - Doraemon
07.23 - 03:00 PM - Fairly OddParents, The
07.23 - 06:00 PM - Lalaloopsy
07.23 - 07:30 PM - Every Witch Way
07.24 - 12:30 PM - Doraemon
07.24 - 12:30 PM - Doraemon
07.24 - 07:30 PM - Every Witch Way
07.25 - 09:00 AM - Sofia the First
07.25 - 09:30 AM - Doc McStuffins

More Schedules
Latest Forum Discussion
Sites We Like

toonzone quick jump

This is an unofficial site. All characters and related indicia are © and TM of their respective owners. Original content (c) 2014 Toon Zone LLC.
About Toon Zone | Terms of Service and Privacy Statement | Contact us

new site