Community Login: (Create an Account)
Follow Us:
View the schedule for

Disney Channel Schedule: 7/27/2014 - 7/28/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMOctonauts209Humphead Parrotfish / Leafy Sea Dragons
6:30AMOctonauts211Triggerfish / Saltwater Crocodile
7:00AMMickey Mouse Clubhouse236Mickey's Message From Mars
7:30AMMickey Mouse Clubhouse320Pluto's Tale
8:00AMJake and the Never Land Pirates301Treasure of the Pirate Mummy's Tomb / Mystery of the Missing Treasure!
8:30AMJake and the Never Land Pirates302Invisible Jake! / Who's a Pretty Bird?
9:00AMDisney Channel MovieMonsters, Inc.
10:30AMDisney Channel SpecialStar Wars The New Yoda Chronicles - Race for the Holocrons
11:00AMPhineas and Ferb435Phineas and Ferb Star Wars
12:00PMGood Luck Charlie410Teddy's New Beau
12:30PMGood Luck Charlie411Teddy's Choice
1:00PMGood Luck Charlie412Bug Prom
1:30PMJESSIE118Glue Dunnit: A Sticky Situation
2:00PMJESSIE121A Doll's Outhouse
2:30PMJESSIE120Badfellas
3:00PMJESSIE110Take the A-Train...I Think?
3:30PMLiv and Maddie114Slump-A-Rooney
4:00PMLiv and Maddie116Howl-A-Rooney
4:30PMAustin & Ally301Road Trips & Reunions
5:00PMAustin & Ally302What Ifs & Where's Austin
5:30PMAustin & Ally309Fanatics & Favors
6:00PMAustin & Ally311Hunks & Homecoming
6:30PMAustin & Ally312Fashion Shows & First Impressions
7:00PMDog With A Blog220Pod People from Pasadena
7:30PMJESSIE318Spaced Out
8:00PMLiv and Maddie121Space-Werewolf-A-Rooney New
8:30PMI Didnít Do It119Earth Boys are Icky New
9:00PMAustin & Ally321Eggs & Extraterrestrials New
9:30PMGirl Meets World106Girl Meets Father
10:00PMPhineas and Ferb435Phineas and Ferb Star Wars
11:00PMLiv and Maddie114Slump-A-Rooney
11:30PMLiv and Maddie116Howl-A-Rooney
12:00AMGood Luck Charlie125Sleepless in Denver
12:30AMGood Luck Charlie227Return to Super Adventure Land
1:00AMThe Suite Life on Deck117Mom and Dad on Deck
1:30AMThe Suite Life on Deck118The Wrong Stuff
2:00AMWizards of Waverly Place225Wizards vs. Vampires: Dream Date
2:30AMDisney Channel MovieZenon: Z3
4:00AMThe Suite Life on Deck215The Swede Life
4:30AMThe Suite Life on Deck224Seven Seas News
5:00AMPhineas and Ferb406Sidetracked
5:30AMPhineas and Ferb407Knot My Problem / Mind Share
Disney XD Schedule: 7/27/2014 - 7/28/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMSlugterra132The Thrill of the Game
6:30AMFish Hooks306Bye Bye Bea Bea / Glass Man Standing
7:00AMThe 7D104Mirror, Mirror / The Big Bash
7:30AMPhineas and Ferb407Knot My Problem / Mind Share
8:00AMMarvelís Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.119For Asgard
8:30AMMarvelís Avengers Assemble125Exodus
9:00AMUltimate Spider-Man222Sandman Returns
9:30AMMighty Med116Are You Afraid of the Shark?
10:00AMGravity Falls105Tourist Trapped
10:30AMGravity Falls106Dipper vs. Manliness
11:00AMGravity Falls103The Inconveniencing
11:30AMGravity Falls108Irrational Treasure
12:00PMGravity Falls104The Hand That Rocks the Mabel
12:30PMGravity Falls102Headhunters
1:00PMGravity Falls101The Legend of the Gobblewonker
1:30PMGravity Falls109Double Dipper
2:00PMGravity Falls107The Time Traveler's Pig
2:30PMGravity Falls116Boyz Crazy
3:00PMGravity Falls117Carpet Diem
3:30PMGravity Falls111Little Dipper
4:00PMGravity Falls112Summerween
4:30PMGravity Falls114Boss Mabel
5:00PMGravity Falls115Bottomless Pit!
5:30PMGravity Falls113The Deep End
6:00PMGravity Falls118Land Before Swine
6:30PMGravity Falls110Fight Fighters
7:00PMGravity Falls119Dreamscaperers
7:30PMGravity Falls120Gideon Rises
8:00PMWander Over Yonder104The Pet
8:30PMGravity Falls112Summerween
9:00PMRandy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja119The Ninja Identity / The Ninja Supremacy
9:30PMThe 7D
10:00PMPhineas and Ferb327Meapless in Seattle
10:30PMPhineas and Ferb328The Mom Attractor / Cranius Maximus
11:00PMPhineas and Ferb329Sipping with the Enemy / Tri-State Treasure: Boot of Secrets
11:30PMPhineas and Ferb330Doofapus / Norm Unleashed
12:00AMUltimate Spider-Man214The Incredible Spider-Hulk
12:30AMMarvelís Avengers Assemble114Hulk's Day Out
1:00AMMarvelís Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.114Red Rover
1:30AMKick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil116Abandon Friendship! / Braking the Grade
2:00AMKick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil117Rank of Awesome / A Very Buttowski Mother's Day
2:30AMFish Hooks312Fish Taco / Freshwater Lives
3:00AMFish Hooks314Camp Camp
3:30AMPhineas and Ferb233Nerds of a Feather
4:00AMRandy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja122The McHugger Games / McFreaks
4:30AMKick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil112Dadís Car / The Treasure of Dead Man Dave
5:00AMKick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil113Those Who Camp, Do / Dog Gone
5:30AMUltimate Spider-Man216Ultimate Deadpool
Nicktoons Schedule: 7/27/2014 - 7/28/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMRush Zone: Season of the Guardians213Test of Friendship
6:30AMRush Zone: Season of the Guardians214Bands and BlitzBotz
7:00AMBack at the Barnyard122Otis for Mayor / Dummy and Dummier
7:30AMBack at the Barnyard211Free Schmoozy / Manís Best Fiend
8:00AMMonsters vs. Aliens105It Came... on a Field Trip / Educational Television
8:30AMMonsters vs. Aliens117I Predict Horror / Destroy Chickie D!
9:00AMDigimon Fusion011Ice to See You, Angie!
9:30AMDigimon Fusion012Treasure, Traps and Trouble - Oh, My!
10:00AMYu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL229The Adventures of Artimus Stanleyus
10:30AMYu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL230Doom In Bloom
11:00AMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness202The Maltese Mantis
11:30AMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness309The Goosefather
12:00PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness203The Most Dangerous Po
12:30PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness211A Tigress Tale
1:00PMPower Rangers Megaforce405Samurai Surprise
1:30PMPower Rangers Megaforce406Spirit of the Tiger
2:00PMDragon Ball GT04417 Times 2
2:30PMDragon Ball GT045Piccolo's Best Bet
3:00PMDragon Ball GT046Raising the Stakes
3:30PMDragon Ball GT047The Greatest Surprise
4:00PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness113Bad Po
4:30PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness103The Princess and the Po
5:00PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness215Bosom Enemies
5:30PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness225Terror Cotta
6:00PMAvatar305The Beach
6:30PMAvatar306The Avatar and the Firelord
7:00PMAvatar307The Runaway
7:30PMAvatar308The Puppetmaster
8:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles101Rise of the Turtles (1)
8:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles102Rise of the Turtles (2)
9:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles103Turtle Temper
9:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles104New Friend, Old Enemy
10:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles105I Think His Name is Baxter Stockman
10:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles106Metalhead
11:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles107Monkey Brains
11:30PMWild Grinders210The Big SleepÖOver / Lil Robín Hood
12:00AMRush Zone: Season of the Guardians207Gridiron Ringers
12:30AMThe Penguins of Madagascar103Launchtime / Haunted Habitat
1:00AMThe Penguins of Madagascar116What Goes Around / Mask of the Raccoon
1:30AMThe Penguins of Madagascar123Miss Understanding / Over Phil
2:00AMThe Penguins of Madagascar216Whispers and Coups / Brush With Danger!
2:30AMThe Penguins of Madagascar110Needle Point / Eclipsed
3:00AMRobot and Monster111ADoctor? No!
3:15AMHero Factory210Brain Attack
3:45AMRobot and Monster113Grandma's Day Out / Spare Robot
4:00AMJimmy Neutron107The Phantom of Retroland / My Son, the Hamster
4:30AMJimmy Neutron110Krunch Time / Substitute Creature
4:45AMFanboy & Chum Chum119BStrings Attached
5:00AMFanboy & Chum Chum212Robo-mance / Rattleskunkupine!
5:30AMJimmy Neutron104Granny Baby / Time Is Money
Nickelodeon Schedule: 7/27/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
7:00AMThe Fairly OddParents040Miss Dimmsdale / Mind Over Magic
7:30AMThe Fairly OddParents049Power Pals / Emotion Commotion
8:00AMPower Rangers Megaforce408Silver Lining (2)
8:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants09720,000 Patties Under the Sea / The Battle of Bikini Bottom
9:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants138The Playís the Thing / Rodeo Daze
9:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants088SpongeBob vs. The Patty Gadget / Money Talks / Slimy Dancing
10:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants150Krusty Dogs / The Wreck of the Mauna Loa
10:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants095The Inmates of Summer / To Save a Squirrel
11:00AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles220The Legend of the Kuro Kabuto
11:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants172Face Freeze! / Glove World R.I.P.
12:00PMThe Fairly OddParents135The Bored Identity / Country Clubbed
12:30PMThe Fairly OddParents133Two and a Half Babies / Anchors Away
1:00PMSpongeBob SquarePants182Little Yellow Book / Bumper to Bumper
1:30PMSpongeBob SquarePants117Shuffleboarding / Professor Squidward
2:00PMHenry Danger999The Danger Begins
3:00PMiCarly306iPity the Nevel
3:30PMiCarly216iMake Sam Girlier
4:00PMiCarly113iDream of Dance
4:30PMSam & Cat131#DroneBabyDrone
5:00PMSam & Cat102#FavoriteShow
5:30PMSam & Cat107#ToddlerClimbing
6:00PMThe Thundermans112Crime After Crime
6:30PMThe Thundermans115Have an Ice Birthday
7:00PMHenry Danger999The Danger Begins
The Ď90s Are All That Schedule: 7/27/2014 - 7/28/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMTeenNick ProgrammingTeenNick Programming (6am-12am/4am-6am)
12:00AMRocket Power032It Came From Planet Merv / Netherworld Night
12:30AMRocket Power034Tito Time / The Return of Cleo
1:00AMCatDog043Shriek on Ice / No Thanks for the Memories
1:30AMCatDog044Rodeo CatDog / Teeth for Two
2:00AMRocket Power032It Came From Planet Merv / Netherworld Night
2:30AMRocket Power034Tito Time / The Return of Cleo
3:00AMCatDog043Shriek on Ice / No Thanks for the Memories
3:30AMCatDog044Rodeo CatDog / Teeth for Two
Nick Jr. Schedule: 7/27/2014 - 7/28/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMPeppa Pig106Best Friend / Camping / The Playground / The School Fete / Mummy Pig's Birthday
6:30AMPeppa Pig129Spring / Miss Rabbit's Helicopter / Baby Alexander / Grampy Rabbit's Lighthouse / Miss Rabbit's Day Off
7:00AMMax & Ruby046Rubyís Rainbow / Home Tweet Home / Maxís Mudpie
7:30AMMax & Ruby034Rubyís Safari / Maxís Mudbath / Maxís Lost Lizard
8:00AMPeter Rabbit105The Tale of the Angry Cat / The Tale of Mr. Todís Trap
8:30AMPeter Rabbit112The Tale of the Dash in the Dark / The Tale of the Grumpy Owl
9:00AMDora the Explorer401Star Catching
9:30AMDora the Explorer407Save Diego
10:00AMJulius Jr.121The Very Berry Race / Check the Checklist
10:30AMJulius Jr.122Crow Con / Rock Sitting
11:00AMPeppa Pig105Piggy in the Middle / Pancakes / Thunderstorm / Daddy's Movie / Bicycles
11:30AMPeppa Pig107Frogs and Worms and Butterflies / The Tree House / The Playgroup / Treasure Hunt / The New Car
12:00PMPeppa Pig108Chloe's Puppet Show / Babysitting / My Birthday Party / Daddy Gets Fit / New Shoes
12:30PMPeppa Pig104The Sleepy Princess / Fancy Dress Party / Mister Skinnylegs; Musical Instruments; The Tooth Fairy
1:00PMTeam Umizoomi303Job Well Done!
1:30PMTeam Umizoomi203Purple Monkey Mission
2:00PMZack & Quack113Pop-Up Duck Vacation / Pop Idols
2:30PMZack & Quack107The Pop-Up Kite Contest / The Poppy-Up Flower
3:00PMLalaloopsy110Flight Plan
3:30PMLalaloopsy103Spot-itis
4:00PMLalaloopsy125Mabelnut Muffin Mission
4:30PMLalaloopsy208Jewel's Jewel Chest
5:00PMPeppa Pig106Best Friend / Camping / The Playground / The School Fete / Mummy Pig's Birthday
5:30PMPeppa Pig129Spring / Miss Rabbit's Helicopter / Baby Alexander / Grampy Rabbit's Lighthouse / Miss Rabbit's Day Off
6:00PMPeppa Pig108Chloe's Puppet Show / Babysitting / My Birthday Party / Daddy Gets Fit / New Shoes
6:30PMPeppa Pig104The Sleepy Princess / Fancy Dress Party / Mister Skinnylegs; Musical Instruments; The Tooth Fairy
7:00PMMia and Me126The End of an Age New
7:30PMRugrats008Real or Robots? / Special Delivery
8:00PMBubble Guppies109Can You Dig It?
8:30PMBubble Guppies117Ducks in a Row
9:00PMPeppa Pig105Piggy in the Middle / Pancakes / Thunderstorm / Daddy's Movie / Bicycles
9:30PMPeppa Pig107Frogs and Worms and Butterflies / The Tree House / The Playgroup / Treasure Hunt / The New Car
10:00PMNickMom ProgrammingNickMom Programming
2:00AMRugrats010Weaning Tommy / Incident in Aisle Seven
2:30AMRugrats013Graham Canyon / Stu-Makerís Elves
3:00AMThe Fresh Beat Band117Doggone It!
3:30AMThe Fresh Beat Band206Singiní in the Rain
4:00AMThe Wonder Pets117Save the Bullfrog! / Save the Poodle!
4:30AMThe Wonder Pets120Save the Three Little Pigs! / Save the Owl!
5:00AMFranklin and Friends109Franklin and the Snow Princess / Franklin and the Firefly Festival
5:30AMFranklin and Friends116Franklin and the Shadow Show / Franklin's Fishing Trip
Disney Junior Schedule: 7/27/2014 - 7/28/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMLittle Einsteins218The Wild Goose Chase
6:30AMLittle Einsteins219Little Red Rockethood
7:00AMSheriff Callieís Wild West105Toby the Cowsitter / Callie's Blue Jay Blues
7:30AMSheriff Callieís Wild West119Stagecoach Stand-Ins / Gold Mine Mix-Up
8:00AMElla the Elephant121Frankie the Brain / Tiki's Quest
8:30AMElla the Elephant105Ella Sheds Some Light / Stylish Ella
9:00AMMickey Mouse Clubhouse105Pluto's Ball
9:30AMMickey Mouse Clubhouse224Space Captain Donald
10:00AMMickey Mouse Clubhouse201Fancy Dancin' Goofy
10:30AMDoc McStuffins101Engine Nine, Feelin' Fine! / The Right Stuff
11:00AMMickey Mouse Clubhouse432The Wizard of Dizz!
12:00PMJake and the Never Land Pirates242Jake Saves Bucky
1:00PMDisney Junior MovieMeet the Small Potatoes
1:45PMHandy Manny337Big Construction Job
2:45PMSheriff Callieís Wild West114AThe Pesky Kangaroo Rat
3:00PMSheriff Callieís Wild West101Horseshoe Peck / Callie's Gold Nugget
3:30PMSheriff Callieís Wild West112King Stinky / Abigail's Extra Big Story
4:00PMJake and the Never Land Pirates318Bucky's Treasure Hunt / Cubby's Tall Tale
4:30PMJake and the Never Land Pirates315Hook's Treasure Nap / Princess Power!
5:00PMSheriff Callieís Wild West121Parroting Pedro / Toby Gets the Scoop
5:30PMSofia the First205The Silent Knight
6:00PMDisney Junior MovieWinnie the Pooh (2011)
7:00PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse206Mickey's Big Surprise
7:30PMDoc McStuffins119Break Dancer / Bubbly Monkey
8:00PMSofia the First113Finding Clover
8:30PMJake and the Never Land Pirates220Sail Away Treasure / The Mystery of Mysterious Island!
9:00PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse306Donald of the Desert
9:30PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse125Donald's Hiccups
10:00PMOctonauts311Great Arctic Adventure
10:30PMLittle Einsteins229The Great Schubert's Guessing Game
11:00PMHenry Hugglemonster107Promises Promises / Fireworks Night
11:30PMDoc McStuffins207Leilani's Lu'au / Karate Kangaroos
12:00AMGaspard and Lisa119Our Walk With Jean Claude / The Perfect Family Picture
12:30AMJake and the Never Land Pirates223Sand Pirate Cubby! / Song of the Desert
1:00AMJake and the Never Land Pirates104Yo Ho, Food to Go! / Basketballs Aweigh!
1:30AMDoc McStuffins101Engine Nine, Feelin' Fine! / The Right Stuff
2:00AMOctonauts121The Seahorse Tale / The Enemy Anemones
2:30AMOctonauts102The Great Algae Escape / The Walrus Chief
3:00AMJungle Junction108Sap Trap / River Race Rescue
3:30AMJungle Junction214Bungo Leads the Way / Ellyvan & the Zoominator
4:00AMRolie Polie Olie103Nap For Spot / Monster Movie Night / Top Dog Fish
4:30AMRolie Polie Olie226Just Putting Around / Soupy Zowie vs. the Bogie Bot / No Hugs Please
5:00AMBabar and the Adventures of Badou118Birdie Bonk / Badou On the Ball
5:30AMBabar and the Adventures of Badou119Neighborly Nice Day / Savannah Scramble
TeenNick Schedule: 7/27/2014
Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
12:00PMAlien Dawn114The Compound (2)
12:30PMAlien Dawn115The Trial
1:00PMAlien Dawn116The Good, the Bad and the Tall Man New
1:30PMAlien Dawn117The Phoenix Project New
2:00PMAlien Dawn118Dawn of Time New
2:30PMAlien Dawn119Super-Cam New
3:00PMAlien Dawn120Eternal Sunshine of Boris' Mind New
3:30PMAlien Dawn121Reunion New
4:00PMAlien Dawn122The Comic Convention New
4:30PMAlien Dawn123I, Pierce New
5:00PMAlien Dawn124The Heiress
5:30PMAlien Dawn997Origins New
Upcoming Premieres
07.27 - 01:00 PM - Alien Dawn
07.27 - 01:30 PM - Alien Dawn
07.27 - 02:00 PM - Alien Dawn
07.27 - 02:30 PM - Alien Dawn
07.27 - 03:00 PM - Alien Dawn
07.27 - 03:30 PM - Alien Dawn
07.27 - 04:00 PM - Alien Dawn
07.27 - 04:30 PM - Alien Dawn
07.27 - 05:30 PM - Alien Dawn
07.27 - 07:00 PM - Mia and Me

More Schedules
Latest Forum Discussion
Sites We Like

toonzone quick jump

This is an unofficial site. All characters and related indicia are © and TM of their respective owners. Original content (c) 2014 Toon Zone LLC.
About Toon Zone | Terms of Service and Privacy Statement | Contact us

new site