Community Login: (Create an Account)
Follow Us:
View the schedule for

Disney Channel Schedule: 9/19/2014 - 9/20/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMOctonauts125Marine Iguanas / Dwarf Lanternshark
6:30AMOctonauts202Adelie Penguins / Coconut Crabs
7:00AMChuggington206Stop the Press Emery / Hoot v. Toot
7:30AMMickey Mouse Clubhouse308Happy Birthday, Toodles
8:00AMMickey Mouse Clubhouse222Pluto's Bubble Bath
8:30AMJake and the Never Land Pirates314Sleeping Mermaid / Jake's Mega-Mecha Sword New
9:00AMMickey Mouse Clubhouse319The Golden Boo-Boo
9:30AMDoc McStuffins105Tea Party Tantrum! / Blast Off!
10:00AMDoc McStuffins221The Big Storm / Spritzy Mitzi
10:30AMSofia the First206Enchanted Science Fair
11:00AMSofia the First108Blue Ribbon Bunny
11:30AMSheriff Callie’s Wild West119Stagecoach Stand-Ins / Gold Mine Mix-Up
12:00PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse206Mickey's Big Surprise
12:30PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse316Mickey's Show and Tell
1:00PMDoc McStuffins224The Wicked King and the Mean Queen / Take a Stroll!
1:30PMDoc McStuffins122Hallie Happy Birthday / Shark Style Tooth Ache
2:00PMThe 7D106Sleepytime / Goldilocks and the 7D
2:30PMAustin & Ally224Real Life & Reel Life
3:00PMAustin & Ally207Girfriends & Girl Friends
3:30PMAustin & Ally206Parents & Punishments
4:00PMJESSIE205101 Lizards
4:30PMJESSIE214Why Do Foils Fall Love?
5:00PMJESSIE211To Be Me, or Not To Be Me
5:30PMDisney Mickey Mouse102Panda-monium / Stayin' Cool / Ghoul Friend
5:45PMJESSIE213Punch Dumped Love
6:15PMDisney Channel MovieRadio Rebel
8:00PMJESSIE323Between the Swoon and New York City New
8:30PMGirl Meets World114Girl Meets 1961 New
9:00PMGravity Falls203Scary-oke
9:30PMWander Over Yonder114The Party Animal / The Toddler
10:00PMI Didn’t Do It115In the Doghouse with the White House
10:30PMLiv and Maddie116Howl-A-Rooney
11:00PMAustin & Ally209Chapters & Choices
11:30PMA.N.T. Farm304secret agANT
12:00AMDog With A Blog118Crimes of the Art
12:30AMAustin & Ally214Solos & Stray Kitties
1:00AMDog With A Blog109The Parrot Trap
1:30AMGood Luck Charlie411Teddy's Choice
2:00AMAustin & Ally105Zaliens & Cloud Watchers
2:30AMDisney Channel MovieNow You See It
4:00AMThe Suite Life on Deck210Roomies
4:30AMThe Suite Life on Deck213Crossing Jordin
5:00AMPhineas and Ferb123Unfair Science Fair / Unfair Science Fair Redux
5:30AMPhineas and Ferb319Mom's in the House / Minor Monogram
Nicktoons Schedule: 9/19/2014 - 9/20/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMPower Rangers Megaforce313Dream Snatcher
6:30AMPower Rangers Megaforce314Gosei Ultimate
7:00AMLBX: Little Battlers eXperience104Revelations
7:30AMDigimon Fusion002He is Shoutmon, Hear Him Roar
8:00AMAvatar315The Boiling Rock (2)
8:30AMYu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL033Foolish Fans
9:00AMPower Rangers Megaforce320End Game
9:30AMPower Rangers Samurai119Origins (1)
10:00AMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness315The Hunger Game
10:30AMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness310Po Picks a Pocket
11:00AMBack at the Barnyard126Adventures in Snotty Sitting / Cowdyshack
11:30AMBack at the Barnyard110Otis Season / Cow’s Night Out
12:00PMRobot and Monster107Cheer Up Wheelie / Ogo's Friend
12:30PMRobot and Monster119The Package / Ogo's Cool
1:00PMThe Penguins of Madagascar201The Red Squirrel / It’s About Time
1:30PMThe Penguins of Madagascar109Go Fish / Miracle on Ice
2:00PMPlanet Sheen105Cutting the Ultra-Cord / Trial by Jerry
2:30PMPlanet Sheen104Sheen for a Day / Well Bread Man
3:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles207Slash and Destroy
3:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles208The Kraang Conspiracy
4:00PMMonsters vs. Aliens101Welcome to Area Fifty-Something
4:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens108Night of the Living Dog / Attack of the Movie Night
5:00PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness314Kung Fu Club
5:30PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness303Bride of Po
6:00PMAvatar320Sozin’s Comet (3): Into The Inferno
6:30PMAvatar321Sozin’s Comet (4): Avatar Aang
7:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles211Metalhead Rewired
7:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles212Of Rats and Men
8:00PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness317Eternal Chord
8:30PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness318Apocalypse Yao
9:00PMHenry Danger103Mo' Danger, Mo' Problems
9:30PMNicky, Ricky, Dicky, & Dawn101Pilot
10:00PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness315The Hunger Game
10:30PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness310Po Picks a Pocket
11:00PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness314Kung Fu Club
11:30PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness303Bride of Po
12:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants002Bubblestand / Ripped Pants
12:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants029Survival of the Idiots / Dumped
1:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants031Mermaidman and Barnacleboy III / Squirrel Jokes
1:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants083Rise and Shine / Waiting / Fungus Among Us
2:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants005Pizza Delivery / Home Sweet Pineapple
2:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants032Pressure / The Smoking Peanut
3:00AMRobot and Monster115BLetterology
3:15AMRobot and Monster112Litterbug / Model Citizen
3:45AMRobot and Monster120The Super Pole / Boomerang
4:00AMT.U.F.F. Puppy117The Rat Pack / Booby Trap
4:30AMT.U.F.F. Puppy118The Curse of King Mutt / Bored of Education
4:45AMFanboy & Chum Chum222AThe Cold Rush
5:00AMFanboy & Chum Chum224Microphonies / Freezy Freaks
5:30AMFanboy & Chum Chum103Trading Day / The Hard Sell
Nickelodeon Schedule: 9/19/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:30AMInstant Mom119Chore Money, Chore Problems
7:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants120No Hat for Pat / Toy Store of Doom
7:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants073New Leaf / Once Bitten
8:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants109Boating Buddies / The Krabby Kronicle
8:30AMPeter Rabbit122The Tale of Jeremy Fisher’s Recital / The Tale of True Friends
9:00AMTeam Umizoomi408Robo Tools
9:30AMTeam Umizoomi304Rainy Day Rescue
10:00AMBubble Guppies305The Police Cop-etition!
10:30AMBubble Guppies217Bubble Duckies!
11:00AMWallykazam!110Great Galloping Goblins
11:30AMPAW Patrol203Pups Save Jake / Pups Save the Parade
12:00PMDora and Friends: Into the City!106Dora Saves Opera Land
12:30PMWallykazam!101Naptime for Borgelorp
1:00PMPAW Patrol204Pups Save the Diving Bell / Pups Save the Beavers
1:30PMPAW Patrol201Pups Save the Penguins / Pups Save a Dolphin Pup
2:00PMSpongeBob SquarePants079Squid Wood / The Pink Purlonier
2:30PMSpongeBob SquarePants076Hocus Pocus / The Thing
3:00PMSpongeBob SquarePants048No Weenies Allowed / Squilliam Returns
3:30PMThe Fairly OddParents137Cosmonopoly / Hero Hound
4:00PMThe Fairly OddParents052A New Squid in Town / Wish Fixers
4:30PMSpongeBob SquarePants166Bubble Troubles / The Way of the Sponge
5:00PMSpongeBob SquarePants174Treats! / For Here or to Go?
5:30PMSpongeBob SquarePants164Barnacle Face / Pet Sitter Pat
6:00PMiCarly512iFind Spencer Friends
6:30PMiCarly121iStakeout
7:00PMSam & Cat118#MyPoober
7:30PMThe Thundermans116Up, Up, and Vacay!
8:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles224Into Dimension X! New
8:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles215Mazes & Mutants
Nick Jr. Schedule: 9/19/2014 - 9/20/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMPeppa Pig122The Sleepover / Daddy Pig's Office / Pirate Island / George Catches a Cold / Cold Winter's Day
6:30AMPeppa Pig133Potato City / The New House / Basketball / Horsey Twinkle Toes / Naughty Tortoise
7:00AMMax & Ruby037Max’s Ant Farm / Sugar Plum Max / Ruby’s Puppet Show
7:30AMMax & Ruby039Grandma’s Berry Patch / Ruby’s Bunny Scout Parade / Ruby’s Detective Agency
8:00AMLalaloopsy105Saved By The Gift
8:30AMTickety Toc114Show Time / Swap Time
9:00AMLittle Bear012Grandfather's Attic / Little Bear's Egg / Party at Owl's House
9:30AMDino Dan123Mini Dino / The Three Little Paleontologists
10:00AMGo, Diego, Go!105The Mommy Macaw
10:30AMNi Hao, Kai-Lan118Sports Day
11:00AMBlue’s Clues409Salt & Pepper
11:30AMBlue’s Clues502Colors Everywhere!
12:00PMBlue’s Clues508Playing Store
12:30PMBlue’s Clues517Dress Up Day
1:00PMOlivia121Olivia and the Treasure Hunt
1:30PMOlivia124Olivia Goes to the Library / Olivia Makes a Wedding Gift
2:00PMTickety Toc120Doctor Time / Badge Time
2:30PMTickety Toc114Show Time / Swap Time
3:00PMMike the Knight121Mike the Knight and the Greatest Story Ever / Mike the Knight and the Most Medals
3:30PMMike the Knight111Mike the Knight and the Mission Home / Mike the Knight and the Many Knights
4:00PMLalaloopsy105Saved By The Gift
4:30PMJulius Jr.125Julius Goes Solo / Clancy Can't Win
5:00PMJulius Jr.121The Very Berry Race / Check the Checklist
5:30PMZack & Quack105Pop-Up Moon Mission / Popping Hopping Hiccups
6:00PMTeam Umizoomi203Purple Monkey Mission
6:30PMTeam Umizoomi210Milli Saves the Day
7:00PMPeppa Pig122The Sleepover / Daddy Pig's Office / Pirate Island / George Catches a Cold / Cold Winter's Day
7:30PMMia and Me119The Panned Piper
8:00PMDora the Explorer405La Maestra de Música
8:30PMDora the Explorer411Big Sister Dora
9:00PMBubble Guppies210The Beach Ball
9:30PMBubble Guppies114Bubble Bites!
10:00PMNickMom ProgrammingNickMom Programming
2:00AMYo Gabba Gabba119Love
2:30AMYo Gabba Gabba210Animals
3:00AMThe Fresh Beat Band115March Our Way
3:30AMThe Fresh Beat Band111Rock To Sleep
4:00AMThe Wonder Pets219Join the Circus!
4:30AMThe Wonder Pets216Save the Rat Pack! / Save the Fiddle!
5:00AMPocoyoPocoyo
5:30AMPocoyoPocoyo
Disney Junior Schedule: 9/19/2014 - 9/20/2014
Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMLittle Einsteins108Pirates Treasure
6:30AMLittle Einsteins107Rocket Safari
7:00AMBabar and the Adventures of Badou310Bad Egg / Horville the Pirate
7:30AMHenry Hugglemonster105Astrobrix / The Sore Roar
8:00AMJungle Junction120Hiccup Power / Fifi Frenzy
8:30AMHandy Manny203Light Work / Abuelito's Tomatoes
9:00AMHandy Manny204Tools for Toys / Manny's Mouse Traps
9:30AMSpecial Agent Oso123For Show and Tell Only / Piggy Bank Royale
10:00AMSpecial Agent Oso124Dr. Off / License to Dress
10:30AMDoc McStuffins208Doc to the Rescue / Don't Knock the Noggin
11:00AMDoc McStuffins110Bronto-Boo Boos / Brontosaurus Breath
11:30AMChuggington308Chug Patrol: Ready to Rescue
12:00PMJake and the Never Land Pirates120The Pirate Princess / The Rainbow Wand
12:30PMJake and the Never Land Pirates119Save the Coral Cove! / Treasure Chest Switcheroo
1:00PMSofia the First117The Amulet and the Anthem
1:30PMSofia the First104Cedric's Apprentice
2:00PMOctonauts115The Lost Sea Star / The Giant Jelly
2:30PMOctonauts119Pirate Parrot Fish / Electric Torpedo Rays
3:00PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse101Daisy-Bo-Peep
3:30PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse221Mickey and the Enchanted Egg
4:00PMDoc McStuffins126Awesome Possum / The Bunny Blues
4:30PMDoc McStuffins113Blame it on the Rain / Busted Boomer
5:00PMSheriff Callie’s Wild West106Priscilla's Lost Love Bird / Callie's Cowgirl Twirl
5:30PMSofia the First210Sofia the Second
6:00PMDisney Junior MovieMulan
7:30PMDoc McStuffins208Doc to the Rescue / Don't Knock the Noggin
8:00PMSofia the First117The Amulet and the Anthem
8:30PMJake and the Never Land Pirates303Cubby's Crabby Crusade / The Never Sands of Time
9:00PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse235Clarabelle's Clubhouse Mooo-sical
9:30PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse210Mickey's Round-Up
10:00PMOctonauts105The Albino Humpback Whale / The Remipedes
10:30PMChuggington308Chug Patrol: Ready to Rescue
11:00PMJake and the Never Land Pirates120The Pirate Princess / The Rainbow Wand
11:30PMDoc McStuffins110Bronto-Boo Boos / Brontosaurus Breath
12:00AMGaspard and Lisa104The Kite That Got Away / Our Talent Show
12:30AMHandy Manny203Light Work / Abuelito's Tomatoes
1:00AMHandy Manny204Tools for Toys / Manny's Mouse Traps
1:30AMOctonauts115The Lost Sea Star / The Giant Jelly
2:00AMOctonauts102The Great Algae Escape / The Walrus Chief
2:30AMJungle Junction120Hiccup Power / Fifi Frenzy
3:00AMJungle Junction201Fly Zooter Fly / Ellyvan's Boing-Boing Blues
3:30AMRolie Polie Olie216Doggy Day Afternoon / Visibly Invisible / Itty Bitty Baby Starry
4:00AMRolie Polie Olie217Baby Talk / Puttin on the Dog / Whistlin' Zowie
4:30AMSpecial Agent Oso205Goldscooter / The Boy with the Colored Crayons
5:00AMSpecial Agent Oso206Goldputter / Live and Leaf Rub
5:30AMHenry Hugglemonster126Once Upon a Roar
Upcoming Premieres
09.19 - 08:00 PM - JESSIE
09.19 - 08:00 PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
09.19 - 08:30 PM - Girl Meets World
09.20 - 10:30 AM - Sanjay and Craig
09.20 - 11:00 AM - Breadwinners
09.20 - 11:00 AM - Mike the Knight
09.20 - 12:00 PM - Nick Jr. Special
09.20 - 07:30 PM - Haunted Hathaways, The
09.20 - 07:45 PM - Disney Channel Movie

More Schedules
Latest Forum Discussion
Sites We Like

toonzone quick jump

This is an unofficial site. All characters and related indicia are © and TM of their respective owners. Original content (c) 2014 Toon Zone LLC.
About Toon Zone | Terms of Service and Privacy Statement | Contact us

new site