Schedules | Premieres | ABC Family | Disney Channel | Disney XD | Nick Jr. | Nickelodeon | Nicktoons | The ʻ90s Are All That

View the schedule for

Disney Channel Schedule: 7/25/2015 - 7/26/2015

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
1:00AMSheriff Callie’s Wild West103Sparky's Lucky Day / Peck's Bent Beak
1:30AMJake and the Never Land Pirates330Tiki Maskerade Mystery / The Tale of Ratsputin
2:00AMDoc McStuffins307Itty Bitty Bess Takes Flight / Boxed In
2:30AMSofia the First230Sidekick Clio
3:00AMMickey Mouse Clubhouse328Goofy's Goofbot
3:30AMMiles from Tomorrowland119The Search for Skellig Ro / Endangered Species
4:00AMDog With A Blog209Avery B. Jealous
4:30AMAustin & Ally224Real Life & Reel Life
5:00AMJessie406Someone has Tou-pay
5:30AMI Didn’t Do It213Elementary, My Dear Watson
6:00AMGirl Meets World119Girl Meets Fish
6:30AMDog With A Blog319Murder of the Ornamental Dress
7:00AMAustin & Ally220Tunes & Trials
7:30AMAustin & Ally209Chapters & Choices
8:00AMLiv and Maddie121Space-Werewolf-A-Rooney
8:30AMLiv and Maddie201Premiere-A-Rooney
9:00AMK.C. Undercover114Operation: Other Side (1)
9:30AMK.C. Undercover115Operation: Other Side (2)
10:00AMGirl Meets World116Girl Meets Flaws
10:30AMGirl Meets World109Girl Meets Friendship
11:00AMJessie219All the Knight Moves
11:30AMJessie210Teacher's Pest
12:00PMAustin & Ally214Solos & Stray Kitties
12:30PMAustin & Ally221Sports & Sprains
1:00PMGirl Meets World121Girl Meets Master Plan
1:30PMGirl Meets World120Girl Meets First Date
2:00PMJessie403Karate Kid-tastrophe
2:30PMJessie408Driving Miss Crazy
3:00PMDog With A Blog319Murder of the Ornamental Dress
3:30PMI Didn’t Do It213Elementary, My Dear Watson
4:00PMGirl Meets World119Girl Meets Fish
4:30PMJessie406Someone has Tou-pay
5:00PMLab Rats402Under Siege
5:30PMKirby Buckets109Kick the Buckets
6:00PMJessie110Take the A-Train...I Think?
6:30PMAustin & Ally317Directors & Divas
7:00PMDog With A Blog116A New Baby?
7:30PMJessie110Take the A-Train...I Think?
8:00PMI Didn’t Do It102Dear High School Self
8:30PMDog With A Blog109The Parrot Trap
9:00PMAustin & Ally112Filmmaking & Fear Breaking
9:30PMDisney Channel MovieDouble Teamed
11:15PMDisney Mickey Mouse203Goofy's First Love / Captain Donald / Clogged
11:30PMThe Suite Life of Zack & Cody101Grounded on the 23rd Floor
12:00AMGood Luck Charlie404Go Teddy!
12:30AMGood Luck Charlie405Rock Enroll
Disney XD Schedule: 7/25/2015 - 7/26/2015

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
1:00AMDoraemon207Animal Transformation Crackers / Deluxified
1:30AMThe 7D114Hildy the Good / The Jollywood Jam
2:00AMDisney Mickey Mouse206A Flower for Minnie / Mickey Monkey / Al Rojo Vivo
2:15AMDisney Mickey Mouse203Goofy's First Love / Captain Donald / Clogged
2:30AMPenn Zero: Part-Time Hero114The Ripple Effect
3:00AMUltimate Spider-Man316Ant-Man
3:30AMMarvel’s Avengers Assemble!221Spectrums
4:00AMWander Over Yonder112The Day / The Night
4:30AMGravity Falls111Little Dipper
5:00AMStar Wars Rebels115Fire Across the Galaxy
5:30AMDisney XD SpecialLab Rats vs. Mighty Med
6:30AMGamer’s Guide to Pretty Much Everything101Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
7:00AMStar vs. The Forces of Evil106Mewberty / Pixtopia
7:30AMStar vs. The Forces of Evil105Diaz Family Vacation / Brittney's Party
8:00AMStar vs. The Forces of Evil107Lobster Claws / Sleep Spells
8:30AMStar vs. The Forces of Evil108Blood Moon Ball / Fortune Cookies
9:00AMDisney XD MovieBrave
11:00AMGamer’s Guide to Pretty Much Everything101Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
11:30AMLab Rats407Spike vs. Spikette
12:00PMDisney XD SpecialLab Rats vs. Mighty Med
1:00PMKirby Buckets118The AV Kid
1:30PMKirby Buckets119The Mother of All Lies
2:00PMDisney XD MovieWilly Wonka and the Chocolate Factory
4:00PMDoctor Who213Doomsday
5:00PMStar Wars Rebels112Vision of Hope
5:30PMDoctor Who213Doomsday
6:30PMUltimate Spider-Man315The Rampaging Rhino
7:00PMMarvel’s Avengers Assemble!222Midgard Crisis
7:30PMStar Wars Rebels102Spark of Rebellion (2)
8:00PMPhineas and Ferb227The Beak
8:30PMFish Hooks221Fish Prom
9:00PMFish Hooks222See Bea Ski / Night at the Loxbury
9:30PMKick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil116Abandon Friendship! / Braking the Grade
10:00PMWander Over Yonder114The Party Animal / The Toddler
10:30PMDoctor Who213Doomsday
11:30PMRandy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja223Big Trouble in Little Norrisville / Winner Takes Ball
12:00AMRandy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja220The Prophecy of the Hat Sword / Fake Fight For Your Life
12:30AMUltimate Spider-Man215Stan By Me
Nicktoons Schedule: 7/25/2015 - 7/26/2015

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
1:00AMThe Penguins of Madagascar204Gator Watch / In the Line of Doody
1:30AMThe Penguins of Madagascar205The Lost Treasure of the Golden Squirrel
2:00AMMonsters vs. Aliens121Ginormicat! / My Monster, My Master
2:30AMMonsters vs. Aliens107The Two Faces of Dr. Cockroach / Thing Thing With One Brain
3:00AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles117TCRI
3:30AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles118Cockroach Terminator
4:00AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles119Baxter's Gambit
4:30AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles120Enemy of My Enemy
5:00AMYu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL027A Team Performance
5:30AMYu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL028Heavy Metal
6:00AMBack at the Barnyard104Saving Mrs. Beady / The Farmer Takes a Woman
6:30AMBack at the Barnyard105Hypno-A-Go-Go / Fowl Play
7:00AMBack at the Barnyard111Big Top Barnyard / Pigmalion
7:30AMBack at the Barnyard205Cupig / Happy Animal Fun Time
8:00AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003)053The Christmas Aliens
8:30AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003)054Space Invaders (1)
9:00AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003)055Space Invaders (2)
9:30AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003)056Space Invaders (3)
10:00AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003)057Worlds Collide (1)
10:30AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003)058Worlds Collide (2)
11:00AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003)059Worlds Collide (3)
11:30AMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003)060Touch and Go
12:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003)061Hunted
12:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003)062H.A.T.E.
1:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003)063Nobody's Fool
1:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003)064New Blood
2:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003)065The Lesson
2:30PMPower Rangers Dino Charge501Powers From The Past
3:00PMSanjay and Craig207Alien Craig / Googas
3:30PMSanjay and Craig110Blackout / Family Re-Noodman
4:00PMSanjay and Craig2102 Tuff 2 Watch / Cuddle Buddy
4:30PMSanjay and Craig208Glory Hounds / Glad To Be Sad
5:00PMSanjay and Craig209TuffCon / Pet Parents
5:30PMSanjay and Craig106The Giving G / Release the Craigan
6:00PMBreadwinners116Pizzawinners / Yeasterday
6:30PMBreadwinners119Robot Arms / PB & J
7:00PMBreadwinners101Thug Loaf / Mine All Mine
7:30PMBreadwinners103Employee of the Month / BroCrastination
8:00PMBreadwinners106Love Loaf / Beach Day of Horror
8:30PMBreadwinners112Introducktions / Fowl Feud
9:00PMSpongeBob SquarePants060SpongeBob Meets the Strangler / Pranks A Lot
9:30PMSpongeBob SquarePants056Born Again Krabs / I Had An Accident
10:00PMSpongeBob SquarePants073New Leaf / Once Bitten
10:30PMSpongeBob SquarePants020Hooky / Mermaidman and Barnacleboy II
11:00PMThe Fairly OddParents006Dream Goat / The Same Game
11:30PMThe Fairly OddParents002Spaced Out / TransParents
12:00AMThe Fairly OddParents053Truth or Cosmoquences / Beach Bummed
12:30AMThe Fairly OddParents067Hassle in the Castle / Remy Rides Again
Nickelodeon Schedule: 7/25/2015 - 7/26/2015
Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
2:00AMThe Fairly OddParents031Engine Blocked / The Crimson Chin Meets Mighty Mom and Dyno Dad
2:30AMThe Fairly OddParents087Cheese and Crockers / Land Before Timmy
3:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants119Gullible Pants / Overbooked
3:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants167The Krabby Patty That Ate Bikini Bottom / Bubble Buddy Returns
4:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants174Treats! / For Here or to Go?
4:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants997Truth or Square
5:30AMPig Goat Banana Cricket108Super Space Meatball New
6:00AMHarvey Beaks112Dad Band / Foo’s Panic Room New
6:30AMSanjay and Craig220Snake Parts Unknown / Flabyrinth New
7:00AMPower Rangers Dino Charge507Let Sleeping Zords Lie
7:30AMNicky, Ricky, Dicky, & Dawn208Sweet Foot Rides
8:00AMThe Thundermans303Why You Buggin’?
8:30AMThe Thundermans225The Girl with the Dragon Snafu
9:00AMThe Thundermans302Phoebe Vs. Max: The Sequel
9:30AMHenry Danger115Super Volcano
10:00AMHenry Danger120Dream Busters
10:30AMHenry Danger123The Bucket Trap
11:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants006AMermaidman and Barnacleboy
11:15AMSpongeBob SquarePants163AMermaidman Begins
11:30AMPig Goat Banana Cricket108Super Space Meatball New
12:00PMSpongeBob SquarePants020BMermaidman and Barnacleboy II
12:15PMSpongeBob SquarePants180APatrick-Man!
12:30PMSpongeBob SquarePants067AMermaidman & Barnacleboy VI: The Motion Picture
12:45PMSpongeBob SquarePants045AMermaidman and Barnacleboy IV
1:00PMHenry Danger998Henry & The Bad Girl
2:00PMThe Thundermans998A Hero Is Born
3:00PMThe Thundermans304Exit Stage Theft New
3:30PM100 Things to Do Before High School103Find Your Super Power Thing! New
4:00PMNicky, Ricky, Dicky, & Dawn212The Mighty Quad Squad
4:30PMHenry Danger121Kid Grounded