Community Login: (Create an Account)
Follow Us:
View the schedule for

Disney Channel Schedule: 9/16/2014 - 9/17/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMOctonauts114The Slime Eels / The Artic Orcas
6:30AMOctonauts115The Lost Sea Star / The Giant Jelly
7:00AMChuggington101Braking Brewster / Can't Catch Koko
7:30AMMickey Mouse Clubhouse317Super Goof's Super Puzzle
8:00AMMickey Mouse Clubhouse331Goofy Babysitter
8:30AMJake and the Never Land Pirates310The Never Land Coconut Cook-Off! / The Lost and Found Treasure
9:00AMMickey Mouse Clubhouse322Minnie's Bow-tique
9:30AMDoc McStuffins115The Rip Heard Round the World / Walkie Talkie Time
10:00AMDoc McStuffins216Celestial Celeste / Run Doc Run!
10:30AMSofia the First210Sofia the Second
11:00AMSofia the First117The Amulet and the Anthem
11:30AMSheriff Callie’s Wild West115Train Bandits / A Dirty Dusty Apology
12:00PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse223Goofy Goes Goofy
12:30PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse303Minnie's Mouseke-Calendar
1:00PMDoc McStuffins202Awesome Guy's Awesome Arm / Lamb in a Jam
1:30PMDoc McStuffins118The New Girl / Wrap it Up
2:00PMThe 7D103For the Love of Cheese / Let's Get Organ-ized
2:30PMLiv and Maddie112Move-A-Rooney
3:00PMLiv and Maddie117Shoe-A-Rooney
3:30PMLiv and Maddie107Sleep-A-Rooney
4:00PMDog With A Blog202Good Girl Gone Bad
4:30PMDog With A Blog206Don't Karl Us, We'll Karl You
5:00PMDog With A Blog210Lost In Stanslation
5:30PMAustin & Ally226Future Sounds & Festival Songs
6:00PMAustin & Ally225Fresh Starts & Farewells
6:30PMAustin & Ally301Road Trips & Reunions
7:00PMJESSIE315Lights, Camera, Distraction!
7:30PMAustin & Ally313Glee Clubs & Glory
8:00PMDisney Channel MovieTarzan
9:30PMAustin & Ally304Beach Clubs & BFFs
10:00PMDog With A Blog106Wingstan
10:30PMGood Luck Charlie408Sister, Sister
11:00PMI Didn’t Do It108Now Museum, Now You Don't
11:30PMA.N.T. Farm312pANTs on fire
12:00AMGood Luck Charlie203Something's Fishy
12:30AMGood Luck Charlie204Duncan vs. Duncan
1:00AMThe Suite Life on Deck303Das Boots (Submarine)
1:30AMThe Suite Life on Deck304Bon Voyage
2:00AMWizards of Waverly Place304Three Monsters
2:30AMWizards of Waverly Place305Doll House
3:00AMShake It Up317Switch It Up
3:30AMA.N.T. Farm205modeling assignmANT
4:00AMThe Suite Life on Deck217Mother of the Groom
4:30AMThe Suite Life on Deck203In the Line of Duty
5:00AMPhineas and Ferb117Greece Lightning / Leave the Busting to Us!
5:30AMPhineas and Ferb315Escape from Phineas Tower / The Remains of the Platypus
Nicktoons Schedule: 9/16/2014 - 9/17/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMPower Rangers Megaforce307Who's Crying Now?
6:30AMPower Rangers Megaforce308Robo Knight
7:00AMDragon Ball GT005Goku vs. Ledgic
7:30AMDigimon Fusion029Fall of the Final Code Crown
8:00AMAvatar312The Western Air Temple
8:30AMYu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL030No Tomato
9:00AMPower Rangers Megaforce317Staying on Track
9:30AMPower Rangers Samurai116Boxed In
10:00AMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness217Invitation Only
10:30AMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness223Huge
11:00AMBack at the Barnyard118Pecky Suave / Otis vs. Bigfoot
11:30AMBack at the Barnyard122Otis for Mayor / Dummy and Dummier
12:00PMRobot and Monster117Dirty Money / What J.D. Wants
12:30PMRobot and Monster110Security Risk / Ogo's Birthday
1:00PMThe Penguins of Madagascar217Alienated / The Otter Woman
1:30PMThe Penguins of Madagascar215Work Order / Hot Ice
2:00PMPlanet Sheen111Ooze on First / Monster Fighting Combat Strike Force
2:30PMPlanet Sheen101Pilot
3:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles201The Mutation Situation
3:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles202Follow the Leader
4:00PMMonsters vs. Aliens110Screaming Your Calls / The Time-Out That Wouldn't End
4:30PMMonsters vs. Aliens105It Came... on a Field Trip / Educational Television
5:00PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness217Invitation Only
5:30PMKung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness223Huge
6:00PMAvatar315The Boiling Rock (2)
6:30PMAvatar316The Southern Raiders
7:00PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles203Invasion of the Squirrelanoids
7:30PMTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles204Mutagen Man Unleashed
8:00PMThe Fairly OddParents010Action Packed / Smarty Pants
8:30PMThe Fairly OddParents049Power Pals / Emotion Commotion
9:00PMThe Fairly OddParents053Truth or Cosmoquences / Beach Bummed
9:30PMThe Fairly OddParents031Engine Blocked / The Crimson Chin Meets Mighty Mom and Dyno Dad
10:00PMThe Fairly OddParents057Catman Meets the Crimson Chin / Genie Meanie Minie Mo
10:30PMThe Fairly OddParents006Dream Goat / The Same Game
11:00PMThe Fairly OddParents050Fairy Friends & Neighbors / Just the Two of Us
11:30PMThe Fairly OddParents048The Big Superhero Wish
12:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants001Help Wanted / Reef Blower / Tea at the Treedome
12:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants034Welcome to the Chum Bucket / Frankendoodle
1:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants011MuscleBob BuffPants / Squidward, the Unfriendly Ghost
1:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants048No Weenies Allowed / Squilliam Returns
2:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants040Sandy, SpongeBob, and the Worm / Squid on Strike
2:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants077Driven to Tears / Rule of Dumb
3:00AMRobot and Monster122AAnger Management
3:15AMRobot and Monster105Nobody Panic / Adventures in Babysitting
3:45AMRobot and Monster103How to Train Your Marf / Blinking Light
4:00AMT.U.F.F. Puppy111Forget Me Mutt / Mind Trap
4:30AMT.U.F.F. Puppy112Kid Stuff / Super Duper Crime Busters!
4:45AMFanboy & Chum Chum118AFan vs. Wild
5:00AMFanboy & Chum Chum125Norse Code / The Great Bicycle Mystery
5:30AMFanboy & Chum Chum221Heroes vs. Villains / Face-Eating Aliens from Planet X
Nickelodeon Schedule: 9/16/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:30AMInstant Mom117Camp Fear
7:00AMPeter Rabbit118The Tale of the Hero Rabbit / The Tale of the Falling Rock
7:30AMSpongeBob SquarePants052Chocolate With Nuts / Mermaidman and Barnacleboy V
8:00AMSpongeBob SquarePants084Spy Buddies / Boat Smarts / Good Ol’ Whatshisname
8:30AMPAW Patrol112Pups Get a Rubble / Pups Save a Walrus
9:00AMTeam Umizoomi420Gizmos Gone Wild!
9:30AMTeam Umizoomi402City of Lost Penguins
10:00AMBubble Guppies317The Bubble Bee-athalon!
10:30AMBubble Guppies216Bring on the Bugs!
11:00AMWallykazam!117The Switching Stone
11:30AMPAW Patrol202Pups Save the Space Alien / Pups Save a Flying Frog
12:00PMDora and Friends: Into the City!108Magic Land!
12:30PMWallykazam!103The Rock Can Talk
1:00PMPAW Patrol203Pups Save Jake / Pups Save the Parade New
1:30PMPAW Patrol103Pups and the Kitty-tastrophe / Pups Save a Train
2:00PMSpongeBob SquarePants032Pressure / The Smoking Peanut
2:30PMSpongeBob SquarePants023Big Pink Loser / Bubble Buddy
3:00PMSpongeBob SquarePants053New Student Starfish / Clams
3:30PMThe Fairly OddParents141Lame Ducks / Perfect Nightmare
4:00PMThe Fairly OddParents068Talkin’ Trash / Timmy TV
4:30PMSpongeBob SquarePants065Selling Out / Funny Pants
5:00PMSpongeBob SquarePants068Patrick SmartPants / SquidBob TentaclePants
5:30PMSpongeBob SquarePants062The Lost Mattress / Krabs vs Plankton
6:00PMiCarly305iSam's Mom
6:30PMSam & Cat134#KnockOut
7:00PMHenry Danger103Mo' Danger, Mo' Problems
7:30PMNicky, Ricky, Dicky, & Dawn101Pilot
The ‘90s Are All That Schedule: 9/16/2014 - 9/17/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMTeenNick ProgrammingTeenNick Programming (6am-12am/4am-6am)
12:00AMHey Arnold!093On the Lam / Family Man
12:30AMRugrats032Down the Drain / Let Them Eat Cake
1:00AMCatDog048The Geekers / The Golden Hydrant
1:30AMHey Arnold!094Grandpa's Packard / Phoebe's Little Problem
2:00AMHey Arnold!093On the Lam / Family Man
2:30AMRugrats032Down the Drain / Let Them Eat Cake
3:00AMCatDog048The Geekers / The Golden Hydrant
3:30AMHey Arnold!094Grandpa's Packard / Phoebe's Little Problem
Nick Jr. Schedule: 9/16/2014 - 9/17/2014

Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMPeppa Pig123Work and Play / Washing / The Camper Van / The Library / Pedro's Cough
6:30AMPeppa Pig136Grampy's Dinosaur Park / George's New Dinosaur / Captain Daddy Dog / Kylie Kangaroo / The Pet Competition
7:00AMMax & Ruby019Super Max To The Rescue / Max’s Bug Salad / Ruby’s Beach Party
7:30AMMax & Ruby021Ruby’s Pajama Party / Baby Max / Bunny Scout Brownies
8:00AMLalaloopsy104Batter Up!
8:30AMTickety Toc110Bubble Time / Fruity Pudding Time
9:00AMLittle Bear008Little Bear's Mermaid / Father Flying Flapjacks / Maracas
9:30AMDino Dan118Prehistoric Zoo / Ready? Set? Dino!
10:00AMGo, Diego, Go!102Diego Saves Mommy and Baby Sloth
10:30AMNi Hao, Kai-Lan213Hula Duck Dance Party
11:00AMBlue’s Clues419Rhyme Time
11:30AMBlue’s Clues429The Scavenger Hunt
12:00PMBlue’s Clues510Joe's Surprise Party
12:30PMBlue’s Clues521Body Language
1:00PMOlivia116Olivia the Pet Monitor / Olivia and the Anniversary Surprise
1:30PMOlivia118Olivia Makes a Video / Olivia Takes a Road Trip
2:00PMTickety Toc112Bug Time / Exercise Time
2:30PMTickety Toc110Bubble Time / Fruity Pudding Time
3:00PMMike the Knight108Mike the Knight and the Great Gallop / Mike the Knight and the Special Signal
3:30PMMike the Knight214Mike the Knight and the Tour of the Castle / Mike the Knight and the Gargoyle
4:00PMLalaloopsy104Batter Up!
4:30PMLalaloopsy108Pickles Delivers
5:00PMJulius Jr.104Banana-licious / Pirates and Superheroes
5:30PMJulius Jr.111From Me to You / Give Ping a Chance
6:00PMTeam Umizoomi213Buster the Lost Dog
6:30PMTeam Umizoomi303Job Well Done!
7:00PMPeppa Pig123Work and Play / Washing / The Camper Van / The Library / Pedro's Cough
7:30PMMia and Me116The Unicorn Trap
8:00PMDora the Explorer308Meet Diego!
8:30PMDora the Explorer319The Super Silly Fiesta
9:00PMBubble Guppies111Have a Cow!
9:30PMBubble Guppies108Bubble Puppy
10:00PMNickMom ProgrammingNickMom Programming
2:00AMYo Gabba Gabba209Differences
2:30AMYo Gabba Gabba106Happy
3:00AMThe Fresh Beat Band114Smoothies To Go-Go
3:30AMThe Fresh Beat Band212Zydeco Music Parade
4:00AMThe Wonder Pets113Save the Wonder Pets!
4:30AMThe Wonder Pets120Save the Three Little Pigs! / Save the Owl!
5:00AMPocoyoPocoyo
5:30AMPocoyoPocoyo
Disney Junior Schedule: 9/16/2014 - 9/17/2014
Schedule subject to change without notice. Times may be different in your area; consult your local listings.
Time
Program
#
Title
6:00AMLittle Einsteins211Carmine's Big Race
6:30AMLittle Einsteins217The Puzzle of the Sphinx
7:00AMBabar and the Adventures of Badou126Moon and Star and Sun / The Gold Mines of Gaxx
7:30AMHenry Hugglemonster119Rain, Rain, You're Not a Pain / Runaway Summer
8:00AMJungle Junction113A Bubbly Emergency / Funny Fruit
8:30AMHandy Manny123Felipe Strikes Out / Pat's Big Idea
9:00AMHandy Manny124Squeeze's Day Off / Renaldo's Pretzel Castle
9:30AMSpecial Agent Oso108Carousel Royale / Leaf Raker
10:00AMSpecial Agent Oso113Tie Another Day / You Only Start Pre-School Once
10:30AMDoc McStuffins225Take Your Doc to Work Day / Blazer's Bike
11:00AMDoc McStuffins207Leilani's Lu'au / Karate Kangaroos
11:30AMChuggington208The Booster Brewster / Chilly Chuggers
12:00PMJake and the Never Land Pirates220Sail Away Treasure / The Mystery of Mysterious Island!
12:30PMJake and the Never Land Pirates222Ahoy, Captain Smee! / Cap'n Croak
1:00PMSofia the First116Make Way for Miss Nettle
1:30PMSofia the First109The Tri-Kingdom Picnic
2:00PMOctonauts209Humphead Parrotfish / Leafy Sea Dragons
2:30PMOctonauts304Mudskippers / Immortal Jellyfish
3:00PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse239Goofy's Super Wish
3:30PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse216Mickey's Big Job
4:00PMDoc McStuffins212L'il Egghead Feels the Heat / The Doctor Will See You Now
4:30PMDoc McStuffins123Get Set to Get Wet / Loud Louie
5:00PMSheriff Callie’s Wild West108Tricky Trouble / Toby's Untrue Achoo!
5:30PMJake and the Never Land Pirates223Sand Pirate Cubby! / Song of the Desert
6:00PMJake and the Never Land Pirates103Off the Hook / Never Say Never!
6:30PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse214Clarabelle's Clubhouse Carnival
7:00PMSofia the First120Great Aunt-Venture
7:30PMDoc McStuffins225Take Your Doc to Work Day / Blazer's Bike
8:00PMElla the Elephant120Ella's Dance Off / Picture This
8:30PMSheriff Callie’s Wild West120The Pie Thief / Fool for Gold
9:00PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse229Pluto's Playmate
9:30PMMickey Mouse Clubhouse227Minnie's Rainbow
10:00PMOctonauts212Gulper Eels / Lionfish
10:30PMOctonauts208Amazon Adventure
11:00PMJake and the Never Land Pirates220Sail Away Treasure / The Mystery of Mysterious Island!
11:30PMDoc McStuffins207Leilani's Lu'au / Karate Kangaroos
12:00AMGaspard and Lisa103Victoria's New Wallpaper / Gaspard's Garden for Mama
12:30AMHandy Manny123Felipe Strikes Out / Pat's Big Idea
1:00AMHandy Manny124Squeeze's Day Off / Renaldo's Pretzel Castle
1:30AMOctonauts209Humphead Parrotfish / Leafy Sea Dragons
2:00AMOctonauts304Mudskippers / Immortal Jellyfish
2:30AMJungle Junction113A Bubbly Emergency / Funny Fruit
3:00AMJungle Junction114The Missing Glasses / Dozer's Daisy
3:30AMRolie Polie Olie207Where O Where Did Olie Go / Gone Dog-Gone Dog / A Chip Off the Young Orb
4:00AMRolie Polie Olie210Mission Invisible / Muscle Bots / Hypno-Eyes
4:30AMSpecial Agent Oso114For Your Pies Only / The Plates Are Not Enough
5:00AMSpecial Agent Oso115Recycling Is Forever / Goldswinger
5:30AMHenry Hugglemonster101The Huggleflower / Monster Lullaby
Upcoming Premieres
09.16 - 01:00 PM - PAW Patrol
09.17 - 01:00 PM - PAW Patrol
09.17 - 09:00 PM - Wild Grinders
09.17 - 10:00 PM - NFL Rush
09.17 - 10:30 PM - Nickelodeon Movie
09.19 - 08:00 PM - JESSIE
09.19 - 08:00 PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

More Schedules
Latest Forum Discussion
Sites We Like

toonzone quick jump

This is an unofficial site. All characters and related indicia are © and TM of their respective owners. Original content (c) 2014 Toon Zone LLC.
About Toon Zone | Terms of Service and Privacy Statement | Contact us

new site