1. We are looking for a volunteer to help out with entering the DC and Marvel comics solicitations. If you are interested, please contact Harley.
    Dismiss Notice
  2. Just in time for Halloween, enter for a chance to win a $50 Gift Card from FUN.com! Details here.
    Dismiss Notice

Sprout/Universal Kids Fantasy Schedule thread

Discussion in 'The Entertainment Board' started by superkeegan9100, Jan 24, 2016.

  1. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,402
    Likes Received:
    1,107
    It looks like almost every kids channel has a fantasy schedule thread.
    So i'm doing one for the first 24/7 preschool network, Sprout.
    Here's mine:
    WEEKDAYS:
    06:00AM Stella and Sam
    06:30AM Nina’s World
    07:00AM Animal Mechanicals
    07:30AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry
    08:00AM Floogals
    08:30AM Yaya and Zouk
    {Sunny Side Up – 9AM-12PM}
    09:00AM Maya the Bee
    09:20AM Zerby Derby
    09:40AM Earth to Luna!
    10:00AM Stella and Sam
    10:20AM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    10:40AM Floogals
    11:00AM Yaya and Zouk
    11:20AM The Chica Show
    11:37AM Noodle and Doodle
    12:00PM The Jungle Bunch: To the Rescue!
    12:30PM LazyTown
    01:00PM Astroblast!
    01:30PM The Adventures of Paddington Bear
    02:00PM Earth to Luna!
    02:30PM Sydney Sailboat
    03:00PM Maya the Bee
    03:30PM Nina’s World
    04:00PM Tree Fu Tom
    04:30PM Super Wings
    05:00PM Stella and Sam
    05:30PM Boj
    {The Good Night Show – 6PM-12AM}
    06:00PM Animal Mechanicals
    06:20PM Pajanimals
    06:40PM Stella and Sam
    07:00PM Nina’s World
    07:20PM The Jungle Bunch: To the Rescue!
    07:40PM Poppy Cat
    08:00PM Astroblast!
    08:20PM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    08:40PM Maya the Bee
    09:00PM Lily’s Driftwood Bay
    09:20PM Floogals
    09:40PM Yaya and Zouk
    10:00PM Nina’s World
    10:20PM Clangers
    10:40PM The Jungle Bunch: To the Rescue!
    11:00PM Floogals
    11:20PM Stella and Sam
    11:40PM Pajanimals
    12:00AM Astroblast! (x2)
    01:00AM Clangers (x2)
    02:00AM LazyTown (x2)
    03:00AM Earth to Luna! (x2)
    04:00AM Poppy Cat (x2)
    05:00AM Sydney Sailboat (x2)

    SATURDAYS:
    06:00AM Zerby Derby (2X)
    {Super Saturday – 7-9AM}
    07:00AM Sydney Sailboat
    07:30AM The Jungle Bunch: To the Rescue!
    08:00AM Nina’s World
    08:30AM Astroblast!
    09:00AM Maya the Bee
    09:30AM Floogals
    10:00AM Super Wings
    10:30AM Animal Mechanicals
    11:00AM LazyTown
    11:30AM Tree Fu Tom
    12:00PM The Adventures of Paddington Bear
    12:30PM Yaya and Zouk
    01:00PM Sarah and Duck
    01:30PM Earth to Luna!
    02:00PM The Jungle Bunch: To the Rescue!
    02:30PM The Chica Show
    03:00PM Noodle and Doodle
    03:30PM Stella and Sam
    04:00PM The Busy World of Richard Scarry
    04:30PM The Adventures of Paddington Bear
    05:00PM Clangers
    05:30PM Floogals
    {The Good Night Show – 6PM-12AM}
    06:00PM Animal Mechanicals
    06:20PM Pajanimals
    06:40PM Stella and Sam
    07:00PM Nina’s World
    07:20PM The Jungle Bunch: To the Rescue!
    07:40PM Poppy Cat
    08:00PM Astroblast!
    08:20PM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    08:40PM Maya the Bee
    09:00PM Lily’s Driftwood Bay
    09:20PM Floogals
    09:40PM Yaya and Zouk
    10:00PM Nina’s World
    10:20PM Clangers
    10:40PM The Jungle Bunch: To the Rescue!
    11:00PM Floogals
    11:20PM Stella and Sam
    11:40PM Pajanimals
    12:00AM Astroblast! (x2)
    01:00AM Clangers (x2)
    02:00AM LazyTown (x2)
    03:00AM Earth to Luna! (x2)
    04:00AM Poppy Cat (x2)
    05:00AM Sydney Sailboat (x2)

    SUNDAYS:
    06:00AM Zerby Derby (x2)
    07:00AM Earth to Luna!
    07:30AM The Adventures of Paddington Bear
    08:00AM The Jungle Bunch: To the Rescue!
    08:30AM Yaya and Zouk
    09:00AM Maya the Bee
    09:30AM Zou
    10:00AM Super Wings
    10:30AM Animal Mechanicals
    11:00AM LazyTown
    11:30AM Tree Fu Tom
    12:00PM The Adventures of Paddington Bear
    12:30PM Yaya and Zouk
    01:00PM Sarah and Duck
    01:30PM Earth to Luna!
    02:00PM The Jungle Bunch: To the Rescue!
    02:30PM The Chica Show
    03:00PM Noodle and Doodle
    03:30PM Stella and Sam
    04:00PM The Busy World of Richard Scarry
    04:30PM The Adventures of Paddington Bear
    05:00PM Clangers
    05:30PM Floogals
    {The Good Night Show – 6PM-12AM}
    06:00PM Animal Mechanicals
    06:20PM Pajanimals
    06:40PM Stella and Sam
    07:00PM Nina’s World
    07:20PM The Jungle Bunch: To the Rescue!
    07:40PM Poppy Cat
    08:00PM Astroblast!
    08:20PM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    08:40PM Maya the Bee
    09:00PM Lily’s Driftwood Bay
    09:20PM Floogals
    09:40PM Yaya and Zouk
    10:00PM Nina’s World
    10:20PM Clangers
    10:40PM The Jungle Bunch: To the Rescue!
    11:00PM Floogals
    11:20PM Stella and Sam
    11:40PM Pajanimals
    12:00AM Astroblast! (x2)
    01:00AM Clangers (x2)
    02:00AM LazyTown (x2)
    03:00AM Earth to Luna! (x2)
    04:00AM Poppy Cat (x2)
    05:00AM Sydney Sailboat (x2)
     
    #1 superkeegan9100, Jan 24, 2016
    Last edited: Jan 25, 2016
  2. SparkleMan

    SparkleMan Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2016
    Messages:
    1,032
    Likes Received:
    179
    Pretty Much Everyday
    6:00: Stella & Sam
    7:00: Zerby Derby
    8:00: Floogals
    9:00: Clangers
    10:00: Boohbah
    11:00: Barney & Friends
    12:00: Ruff Ruff, Tweet & Dave
    1:00: Nina's World
    2:00: The Zula Patrol
    3:00: LazyTown
    4:00: Thomas The Tank Engine
    5:00: Tree Fu Tom
    6:00: Kidsongs
    7:00: 64 Zoo Lane
    8:00: WordWorld
    9:00: Mister Rogers'
    10:00: Adventures From The Book Of Virtues
    11:00: Maya The Bee
    12:00: Nina's World
    1:00: Boohbah
    2:00: Clangers
    3:00: Zerby Derby
    4:00: Floogals
    5:00: LazyTown
    5:30: Sydney Sailboat
     
    • Like Like x 1
  3. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,402
    Likes Received:
    1,107
    Here's my 2nd schedule for Sprout since I haven't made one in a while, and I hate the current one.
    WEEKDAYS:
    06:00AM Super Wings
    06:30AM Astroblast!
    07:00AM Little People
    07:30AM Doozers
    08:00AM The Furchester Hotel
    08:30AM The Land Before Time
    09:00AM Floogals
    09:30AM Dot.
    10:00AM Super Wings
    10:30AM Astroblast!
    11:00AM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    11:30AM Terrific Trucks
    12:00PM The Berenstain Bears
    12:30PM Caillou
    01:00PM The Furchester Hotel
    01:30PM Astroblast!
    02:00PM Clangers
    02:30PM Dot.
    03:00PM The Jungle Bunch
    03:30PM Maya the Bee
    04:00PM The Land Before Time
    04:30PM Terrific Trucks
    05:00PM Floogals
    05:30PM Dot.
    06:00PM Nina’s World
    06:30PM The Berenstain Bears
    07:00PM The Jungle Bunch
    07:30PM Floogals
    08:00PM The Land Before Time
    08:30PM Jim Henson’s Pajanimals
    09:00PM Nina’s World
    09:30PM Clangers
    10:00PM Maya the Bee
    10:30PM The Jungle Bunch
    11:00PM Astroblast!
    11:30PM Floogals
    12:00AM Jim Henson’s Pajanimals
    12:30AM Dot.
    01:00AM Nina’s World
    01:30AM The Land Before Time
    02:00AM The Furchester Hotel
    02:30AM Clangers
    03:00AM Doozers
    03:30AM Super Wings
    04:00AM Maya the Bee
    04:30AM The Land Before Time
    05:00AM The Furchester Hotel
    05:30AM The Jungle Bunch

    WEEKDAYS:
    06:00AM Little People
    06:30AM Terrific Trucks
    07:00AM Dinotrux
    07:30AM The Jungle Bunch
    08:00AM The Furchester Hotel
    08:30AM The Land Before Time
    09:00AM Noddy, Toyland Detective
    09:30AM Space Racers
    10:00AM Floogals
    10:30AM Astroblast!
    11:00AM Dot.
    11:30AM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    12:00PM Super Wings
    12:30PM Dinotrux
    01:00PM Terrific Trucks
    01:30PM The Furchester Hotel
    02:00PM Doozers
    02:30PM Little People
    03:00PM Sarah and Duck
    03:30PM Stella and Sam
    04:00PM Maya the Bee
    04:30PM Nina’s World
    05:00PM The Furchester Hotel
    05:30PM The Land Before Time
    06:00PM Dinotrux
    06:30PM Noddy, Toyland Detective
    07:00PM The Jungle Bunch
    07:30PM Super Wings
    08:00PM Dot.
    08:30PM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    09:00PM Jim Henson’s Pajanimals
    09:30PM Clangers
    10:00PM Maya the Bee
    10:30PM The Jungle Bunch
    11:00PM Astroblast!
    11:30PM Floogals
    12:00AM Jim Henson’s Pajanimals
    12:30AM Dot.
    01:00AM Nina’s World
    01:30AM The Land Before Time
    02:00AM The Furchester Hotel
    02:30AM Clangers
    03:00AM Doozers
    03:30AM Super Wings
    04:00AM Maya the Bee
    04:30AM The Land Before Time
    05:00AM The Furchester Hotel
    05:30AM The Jungle Bunch
     
  4. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,402
    Likes Received:
    1,107
    Since Sprout is becoming Universal Kids this fall, I bet this would be the schedule.
    WEEKDAYS:
    06:00AM The Berenstain Bears
    06:30AM Caillou
    07:00AM Floogals
    07:30AM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    08:00AM Nina’s World
    08:30AM Dot.
    09:00AM The Land Before Time
    09:30AM Curious George
    10:00AM Space Racers
    10:30AM Super Wings
    11:00AM Floogals
    11:30AM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    12:00PM Tinga Tinga Tales
    12:30PM Postman Pat
    01:00PM Guess with Jess
    01:30PM Dot.
    02:00PM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    02:30PM The Land Before Time
    03:00PM Curious George
    03:30PM Floogals
    04:00PM The Ollie and Moon Show
    04:30PM Kody Kapow!
    05:00PM The Furchester Hotel
    05:30PM Noddy, Toyland Detective
    06:00PM Top Chef Junior
    07:00PM The Next Step
    07:30PM Hank Zipzer
    08:00PM All Hail King Julien!
    08:30PM DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of Berk
    09:00PM Nowhere Boys
    09:30PM Little Lunch
    10:00PM Top Chef Junior
    11:00PM The Next Step
    11:30PM Hank Zipzer
    12:00AM All Hail King Julien!
    12:30AM DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of Berk
    01:00AM Nowhere Boys
    01:30AM Little Lunch
    02:00AM Top Chef Junior
    03:00AM The Land Before Time
    03:30AM Curious George
    04:00AM Kody Kapow!
    04:30AM The Ollie and Moon Show
    05:00AM Dot.
    05:30AM Space Racers

    WEEKENDS:

    06:00AM The Furchester Hotel
    06:30AM Guess with Jess
    07:00AM Curious George
    07:30AM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    08:00AM Nina’s World
    08:30AM Dot.
    09:00AM The Ollie and Moon Show
    09:30AM Kody Kapow!
    10:00AM Terrific Trucks
    10:30AM The Land Before Time
    11:00AM Postman Pat
    11:30AM VeggieTales (Qubo version)
    12:00PM The Berenstain Bears
    12:30PM Caillou
    01:00PM Tinga Tinga Tales
    01:30PM Raa-Raa the Noisy Lion
    02:00PM Boo!
    02:30PM Dot.
    03:00PM Floogals
    03:30PM Kody Kapow!
    04:00PM The Ollie and Moon Show
    04:30PM The Jungle Bunch
    05:00PM The Doozers
    05:30PM Maya the Bee
    06:00PM Top Chef Junior
    07:00PM The Next Step
    07:30PM Hank Zipzer
    08:00PM All Hail King Julien!
    08:30PM DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of Berk
    09:00PM Nowhere Boys
    09:30PM Little Lunch
    10:00PM Top Chef Junior
    11:00PM The Next Step
    11:30PM Hank Zipzer
    12:00AM All Hail King Julien!
    12:30AM DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of Berk
    01:00AM Nowhere Boys
    01:30AM Little Lunch
    02:00AM Top Chef Junior
    03:00AM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    03:30AM Dot.
    04:00AM Nina’s World
    04:30AM Floogals
    05:00AM Curious George
    05:30AM The Land Before Time
     
  5. Nexonius

    Nexonius Ten, count em', ten years!

    Joined:
    Jun 28, 2007
    Messages:
    7,476
    Likes Received:
    93
    Sprout/Universal Kids (Fall 2017 Launch Date for a few months)
    WEEKDAYS:
    03:00AM Maya The Bee
    03:30AM Maya The Bee
    04:00AM Super Wings
    04:30AM Space Racers
    05:00AM The Jungle Bunch
    05:30AM The Land Before Time
    06:00AM Noodle and Doodle
    06:30AM The Chica Show
    07:00AM Postman Pat
    07:30AM Doozers
    08:00AM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    08:30AM The Wiggles
    09:00AM Noddy: Toyland Detective
    09:30AM The Ollie and Moon Show
    10:00AM Floogals
    10:30AM Terrific Trucks
    11:00AM The Furchester Hotel
    11:30AM Curious George
    12:00PM Caillou
    12:30PM Caillou
    01:00PM The Berenstain Bears
    01:30PM The Berenstain Bears
    02:00PM Astroblast!
    02:30PM Guess with Jess
    03:00PM Nina's World
    03:30PM Dot.
    04:00PM VeggieTales
    04:30PM Spirit Riding Free
    05:00PM Kody Kapow
    05:30PM Dinotrux

    Universal Kids
    06:00PM All Hail King Julien
    06:30PM DreamWorks Dragons
    07:00PM Hank Zipzer
    07:30PM Little Lunch
    08:00PM Top Chef Junior
    09:00PM Nowhere Boys
    09:30PM The Next Step
    10:00PM All Hail King Julien
    10:30PM Dreamworks Dragons
    11:00PM Hank Zipzer
    11:30PM Little Lunch
    12:00AM Top Chef Junior
    01:00AM Nowhere Boys
    01:30AM The Next Step
    02:00AM All Hail King Julien
    02:30AM DreamWorks Dragons

    Weekdays for now.
     
    • Like Like x 1
  6. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,402
    Likes Received:
    1,107
    Here's my fanmade launch schedule (I wouldn't be surprised if this actually was the launch schedule)
    03:00AM The Land Before Time
    03:30AM The Berenstain Bears
    04:00AM Caillou
    04:30AM Roary the Racing Car
    05:00AM The Furchester Hotel
    05:30AM Noddy, Toyland Detective
    06:00AM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave (x6)
    09:00AM Dot. (x6)
    12:00PM The Ollie and Moon Show (x6)
    03:00PM Floogals (x6)
    {UNIVERSAL KIDS LAUNCH}
    06:00PM All Hail King Julien!
    06:30PM DreamWorks Dragons
    07:00PM The Next Step
    07:30PM Hank Zipzer
    08:00PM MOVIE
    10:00PM All Hail King Julien
    10:30PM DreamWorks Dragons
    11:00PM The Next Step
    11:30PM Hank Zipzer
    12:00AM MOVIE
    02:00AM All Hail King Julien!
    02:30AM DreamWorks Dragons
     
  7. Nexonius

    Nexonius Ten, count em', ten years!

    Joined:
    Jun 28, 2007
    Messages:
    7,476
    Likes Received:
    93
    ]Sprout/Universal Kids (Fall 2017 Launch Date for the first month or so)
    WEEKDAYS:
    03:00AM Maya The Bee
    03:30AM Maya The Bee
    04:00AM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    04:30AM Doozers
    05:00AM The Land Before Time
    05:30AM The Land Before Time
    06:00AM The Berenstain Bears
    06:30AM The Berenstain Bears
    07:00AM Nina's World
    07:30AM Dot.
    08:00AM The Furchester Hotel
    08:30AM The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
    09:00AM Noddy: Toyland Detective
    09:30AM Ranger Rob
    10:00AM Kody Kapow
    10:30AM The Ollie and Moon Show
    11:00AM Terrific Trucks
    11:30AM Terrific Trucks
    12:00PM Caillou
    12:30PM Caillou
    01:00PM Topsy and Tim
    01:30PM Topsy and Tim
    02:00PM The Wiggles: Ready, Steady Wiggle!
    02:30PM Nina's World
    03:00PM Dot.
    03:30PM Ranger Rob
    04:00PM Kody Kapow
    04:30PM The Ollie and Moon Show
    05:00PM The Jungle Bunch
    05:30PM The Jungle Bunch

    Universal Kids
    06:00PM All Hail King Julien
    06:30PM All Hail King Julien
    07:00PM DreamWorks Dragons
    07:30PM DreamWorks Dragons
    08:00PM The Deep
    08:30PM Little Lunch
    09:00PM Nowhere Boys
    09:30PM The Next Step
    10:00PM All Hail King Julien
    10:30PM All Hail King Julien
    11:00PM DreamWorks Dragons
    11:30PM DreamWorks Dragons
    12:00AM The Deep
    12:30AM Little Lunch
    01:00AM Nowhere Boys
    01:30AM The Next Step
    02:00AM All Hail King Julien
    02:30AM DreamWorks Dragons

    Announced Shows:
    School of Roars (2017)
    Remy and Boo (2018)
    Top Chef Jr. (October)
     
    • Like Like x 1
  8. Nexonius

    Nexonius Ten, count em', ten years!

    Joined:
    Jun 28, 2007
    Messages:
    7,476
    Likes Received:
    93
    9/9/2017 (LAUNCH DATE):
    03:00AM The Land Before Time
    03:30AM Doozers
    04:00AM Maya The Bee
    04:30AM Maya The Bee
    05:00AM The Berenstain Bears
    05:30AM The Berenstain Bears
    06:00AM Caillou
    06:30AM Caillou
    07:00AM Super Wings
    07:30AM Space Racers
    08:00AM The Furchester Hotel
    08:30AM Masha and the Bear
    09:00AM Floogals
    09:30AM Ranger Rob
    10:00AM Kody Kapow
    10:30AM The Ollie and Moon Show
    11:00AM Dot.
    11:30AM Dot.
    12:00PM Nina’s World
    12:30PM Nina’s World
    01:00PM Super Wings
    01:30PM The Jungle Bunch
    02:00PM Noddy: Toyland Detective
    02:30PM Noddy: Toyland Detective
    03:00PM The Furchester Hotel
    03:30PM Masha and the Bear
    04:00PM Floogals
    04:30PM Ranger Rob
    05:00PM Kody Kapow
    05:30PM The Ollie and Moon Show

    Universal Kids
    06:00PM All Hail King Julien
    06:30PM All Hail King Julien
    07:00PM Dragons Riders of Berk
    07:30PM Dragons Riders of Berk
    08:00PM Counterfeit Cat
    08:30PM The Deep
    09:00PM The Next Step
    09:30PM The Next Step
    10:00PM Nowhere Boys
    10:30PM Nowhere Boys
    11:00PM All Hail King Julien
    11:30PM All Hail King Julien
    12:00AM Dragons Riders of Berk
    12:30AM Dragons Riders of Berk
    01:00AM Counterfeit Cat
    01:30AM The Deep
    02:00AM The Next Step
    02:30AM Nowhere Boys
     
    • Like Like x 1
    #8 Nexonius, Jul 14, 2017
    Last edited: Jul 14, 2017
  9. Bagelandbeckyftw

    Bagelandbeckyftw New Member

    Joined:
    Jul 14, 2017
    Messages:
    29
    Likes Received:
    1
    Sprout/Universal Kids (Fall 2017 Launch Date for the first month or so)
    WEEKDAYS:
    03:00AM Maya The Bee
    03:30AM Space Racers
    04:00AM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    04:30AM Doozers
    05:00AM The Land Before Time
    05:30AM The Land Before Time
    06:00AM The Berenstain Bears
    06:30AM The Berenstain Bears
    07:00AM Nina's World
    07:30AM Dot.
    08:00AM The Furchester Hotel
    08:30AM The Wiggles: Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
    09:00AM Noddy: Toyland Detective
    09:30AM Ranger Rob (M)/Curious George (F)
    10:00AM Kody Kapow
    10:30AM The Ollie and Moon Show
    11:00AM Terrific Trucks
    11:30AM Terrific Trucks
    12:00PM Caillou
    12:30PM Caillou
    01:00PM Topsy and Tim
    01:30PM Topsy and Tim
    02:00PM The Wiggles: Ready, Steady Wiggle!
    02:30PM Nina's World
    03:00PM Dot.
    03:30PM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    04:00PM Kody Kapow
    04:30PM The Ollie and Moon Show
    05:00PM The Jungle Bunch
    05:30PM The Jungle Bunch

    Universal Kids

    06:00PM All Hail King Julien
    06:30PM All Hail King Julien
    07:00PM DreamWorks Dragons
    07:30PM Hank Zipzer
    08:00PM The Deep
    08:30PM Little Lunch
    09:00PM Nowhere Boys
    09:30PM The Next Step
    10:00PM All Hail King Julien
    10:30PM All Hail King Julien
    11:00PM DreamWorks Dragons
    11:30PM Hank Zipzer
    12:00AM The Deep
    12:30AM Little Lunch
    01:00AM Nowhere Boys
    01:30AM The Next Step
    02:00AM All Hail King Julien
    02:30AM DreamWorks Dragons


    Announced Shows:
    School of Roars (2017)
    Remy and Boo (2018)
    Top Chef Jr. (October)


    Weekdays for now.
     
    • Agree Agree x 1
    #9 Bagelandbeckyftw, Jul 15, 2017
    Last edited: Jul 22, 2017
  10. Bagelandbeckyftw

    Bagelandbeckyftw New Member

    Joined:
    Jul 14, 2017
    Messages:
    29
    Likes Received:
    1
    Sprout/Universal Kids Weekend Schedule for November

    Weekend:
    03:00AM The Land Before Time
    03:30AM Doozers
    04:00AM Maya The Bee
    04:30AM Maya The Bee
    05:00AM The Berenstain Bears
    05:30AM The Berenstain Bears
    06:00AM Caillou
    06:30AM Caillou
    07:00AM Super Wings
    07:30AM Space Racers
    08:00AM The Furchester Hotel
    08:30AM Masha and the Bear
    09:00AM Floogals
    09:30AM Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
    10:00AM Kody Kapow
    10:30AM The Ollie and Moon Show
    11:00AM Dot.
    11:30AM Dot.
    12:00PM Nina’s World
    12:30PM Nina’s World
    01:00PM Super Wings
    01:30PM The Jungle Bunch
    02:00PM Noddy: Toyland Detective
    02:30PM Noddy: Toyland Detective
    03:00PM The Furchester Hotel
    03:30PM Masha and the Bear
    04:00PM Floogals
    04:30PM Ranger Rob
    05:00PM Kody Kapow
    05:30PM The Ollie and Moon Show

    Universal Kids
    06:00PM All Hail King Julien
    06:30PM All Hail King Julien
    07:00PM Home Adventure with Tip and Oh (Sat)/Danger Mouse (2015) (Sun)
    07:30PM The Bagel and Becky Show (Sat)/Hank Zipzer (Sun)
    08:00PM Some Assembly Required
    08:30PM The Deep
    09:00PM The Next Step
    09:30PM Movies
    11:30PM The Mr. Peabody and Sherman Show (Sat)/Winston Steinburgers and Sir Dudley Ding Dong (Sun)
    12:00AM All Hail King Julien
    12:30AM Nowhere Boys
    01:00AM The Deep
    01:30AM The Next Step
    02:00AM All Hail King Julien
    02:30AM DreamWorks Dragons

    Weekend for now
     
    • Agree Agree x 1
    #10 Bagelandbeckyftw, Jul 15, 2017
    Last edited: Jul 26, 2017

Share This Page

  • Find Toonzone on Facebook

  • Toonzone News

  • Site Updates

    Upcoming Premieres

  • Toonzone Fan Sites


Tac Anti Spam from Surrey Forum