1. We are looking for a volunteer to help out with entering the DC and Marvel comics solicitations. If you are interested, please contact Harley.
    Dismiss Notice
  2. Just in time for Halloween, enter for a chance to win a $50 Gift Card from FUN.com! Details here.
    Dismiss Notice

Nicktoons Fantasy Schedule Thread

Discussion in 'The Nicktoons Forum' started by shoohorn, Jun 15, 2015.

  1. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,404
    Likes Received:
    1,107
    If Nicktoons did "24/7 Marathon-athons" like they did back in 2011 (I'm trying to make them an annual thing),
    Here's how I would do it.
    MONDAY: SpongeBob
    TUESDAY: Zim
    WEDNESDAY: Jimmy Neutron/Planet Sheen
    THURSDAY: Ren and Stimpy
    FRIDAY: Sanjay and Craig/Breadwinners
    SATURDAY: The Fairly OddParents
    SUNDAY: Avatar: The Last Airbender
    After Sunday, Nicktoons would go back to their regular schedule.
     
    • Like Like x 2
  2. Micahel Cataldo

    Joined:
    Oct 24, 2015
    Messages:
    402
    Likes Received:
    23
    I decided to make my schedule like this because I don't like how they keep airing Sanjay & Craig, Breadwinners and Pig Goat Banana Cricket in the lineup.


    Weekdays:

    6:00am Nicky Ricky, Dicky & Dawn (x2)
    7:00am Henry Danger (x2)
    8:00am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)
    9:00am Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir (x2)
    10:00am The Legend of Korra
    10:30am Nicky Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
    11:00am Alien Dawn (x2)
    12:00pm Max & Shred (x2)
    1:00pm Rabbids Invasion (x2)
    2:00pm Power Rangers Dino Charge
    2:30pm Power Rangers Megaforce
    3:00pm Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness (x2)
    4:00pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)
    5:00pm The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    6:00pm Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness (x2)
    7:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender (x2)
    8:00pm NFL Rush (x2)
    9:00pm ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks (x2)
    10:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x4) (Mon-Thu) Movie (Fri)
    12:00am NFL Rush (x2)
    1:00am The Legend of Korra (x2)
    2:00am SpongeBob SquarePants (x4)
    4:00am Back at the Barnyard (x2)
    5:00am The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius (x2)

    Saturdays:

    6:00am The Penguins of Madagascar (x2)
    7:00am Rabbids Invasion (x2)
    8:00am The Fairly OddParents (x4)
    10:00am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x4)
    12:00pm Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V (x2)
    1:00pm Power Rangers Dino Charge (x2)
    2:00pm NFL Rush (x2)
    3:00pm Harvey Beaks (x2)
    4:00pm NASCAR Hammer Down (x2)
    5:00pm Top Ten Trick Shots (x2)
    6:00pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)
    7:00pm The Fairly OddParents (x3)
    8:30pm Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    9:00pm NFL Rush (x2)
    10:00pm NASCAR Hammer Down (x2)
    11:00pm Harvey Beaks
    11:30pm Top Ten Trick Shots
    12:00am SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    1:00am The Legend of Korra (x2)
    2:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V (x2)
    3:00am LBX
    3:30am The Legend of Korra
    4:00am Danny Phantom (x4)

    Sundays:

    6:00am The Penguins of Madagascar (x2)
    7:00am Rabbids Invasion (x2)
    8:00am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x4)
    10:00am Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
    10:30am LBX
    11:00am The Fairly OddParents (x4)
    1:00pm NFL Rush (x2)
    3:00pm Harvey Beaks (x2)
    4:00pm NASCAR Hammer Down (x2)
    5:00pm Top Ten Trick Shots (x2)
    6:00pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)
    7:00pm The Fairly OddParents (x4)
    9:00pm NFL Rush (x2)
    10:00pm NASCAR Hammer Down (x2)
    11:00pm Harvey Beaks
    11:30pm Top Ten Trick Shots
    12:00am SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    1:00am The Legend of Korra (x2)
    2:00am The Fairly OddParents (x4)
    4:00am My Life as a Teenage Robot (x4)
     
  3. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,404
    Likes Received:
    1,107
    No longer Nicktoons. The channel is now NickSports.
    EVERYDAY:
    06:00AM - NFL Rush (x4)
    08:00AM - Soccer Superstar (x4)
    10:00AM - Sports (Like, actual sports)
    01:00PM - The Dude Perfect Show (x4)
    03:00PM - Sports
    06:00PM - Top 10 Trick Shots
    06:05PM - Nascar: Hammer Down
    06:20PM - NFL Rush Zone (x4)
    08:00PM - Sports
    11:00PM - NFL Rush (x4)
    01:00AM - Soccer Superstar (x6)
    04:00AM - Bella and the Bulldogs (x4)
     
    • Like Like x 1
  4. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,404
    Likes Received:
    1,107
    I scrapped the whole 'NickSports' thing.
    WEEKDAYS (MONDAY-FRIDAY):
    06:00AM – Harvey Beaks
    06:30AM – The Loud House
    07:00AM – Rocko’s Modern Life
    07:30AM – The Ren and Stimpy Show
    08:00AM – The Mighty B!
    08:30AM – Get Blake!
    09:00AM – Oggy and the Cockroaches
    09:30AM – Danny Phantom
    10:00AM – The Penguins of Madagascar
    10:30AM – Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    11:00AM – SpongeBob SquarePants
    11:30AM – The Loud House
    12:00PM – The Fairly OddParents
    12:30PM – Sanjay and Craig
    01:00PM – The Ren and Stimpy Show
    01:30PM – Rocko’s Modern Life
    02:00PM – Rugrats
    02:30PM – The Angry Beavers
    03:00PM – The Penguins of Madagascar
    03:30PM – Harvey Beaks
    04:00PM – Oggy and the Cockroaches
    04:30PM – Get Blake!
    05:00PM – Avatar: The Last Airbender
    05:30PM – Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    06:00PM – Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    06:30PM – The Mighty B!
    07:00PM – The Loud House
    07:30PM – Sanjay and Craig
    08:00PM – SpongeBob SquarePants
    08:30PM – Rugrats
    09:00PM – The Mighty B!
    09:30PM – Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    10:00PM – Harvey Beaks
    10:30PM – The Fairly OddParents
    11:00PM – Avatar: The Last Airbender (x2)
    12:00AM – Sanjay and Craig (x2)
    01:00AM – The Penguins of Madagascar (x2)
    02:00AM – Oggy and the Cockroaches (x2)
    03:00AM – Harvey Beaks (x2)
    04:00AM – SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    05:00AM – Pig Goat Banana Cricket (x2)

    WEEKENDS:
    06:00AM – Avatar: The Last Airbender
    06:30AM – Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    07:00AM – The Penguins of Madagascar
    07:30AM – SpongeBob SquarePants
    08:00AM – Rocko’s Modern Life
    08:30AM – Hey Arnold!
    09:00AM – The Angry Beavers
    09:30AM – Oggy and the Cockroaches
    10:00AM – Get Blake!
    10:30AM – The Loud House
    11:00AM – Sanjay and Craig
    11:30AM – Breadwinners
    12:00PM – The Ren and Stimpy Show
    12:30PM – Rocko’s Modern Life
    01:00PM – Hey Arnold!
    01:30PM – The Loud House
    02:00PM – SpongeBob SquarePants
    02:30PM – The Fairly OddParents
    03;00PM – Rugrats (x2)
    04:00PM – Invader Zim (x2)
    05:00PM – Sanjay and Craig
    05:30PM – Breadwinners
    06:00PM – The Loud House
    06:30PM – Harvey Beaks
    07:00PM – The Penguins of Madagascar
    07:30PM – Avatar: The Last Airbender
    08:00PM – The Ren and Stimpy Show
    08:30PM – The Fairly OddParents
    09:00PM – Harvey Beaks
    09:30PM – SpongeBob SquarePants
    10:00PM – The Angry Beavers (x2)
    11:00PM – Harvey Beaks
    11:30PM – The Loud House
    12:00AM – Invader Zim (x2)
    01:00AM – Rocko’s Modern Life (x2)
    02:00AM – SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    03:00AM – The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    04:00AM – Harvey Beaks (x2)
    05:00AM – Sanjay and Craig
    05:30AM – Breadwinners
     
    • Like Like x 2
    #44 superkeegan9100, Jul 2, 2016
    Last edited: Jul 3, 2016
  5. SparkleMan

    SparkleMan Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2016
    Messages:
    1,032
    Likes Received:
    179
    My Schedule
    Mondays-Thursdays
    6:00: Harvey Beaks
    7:00: Sanjay & Craig
    8:00: Breadwinners
    9:00: Planet Sheen
    10:00: Jimmy Neutron
    11:00: Hey Arnold!
    12:00: Back At The Barnyard
    1:00: Rugrats
    2:00: All Grown Up
    3:00: Catscratch
    4:00: Invader Zim
    5:00: Spongebob
    6:00: Game Shakers
    7:00: 100 Things
    8:00: Fairly OddParents
    9:00: Fairly OddParents
    10:00: Harvey Beaks
    11:00: Harvey Beaks
    12:00: Spongebob
    1:00: Spongebob
    2:00: Fairly OddParents
    3:00: Rugrats
    4:00: Rugrats
    5:00: Danny Phantom
    Fridays (All Day Nick Sports)
    6:00: Soccer Superstar (x4)
    8:00: Bella And The Bulldogs (x10)
    1:00: Top Ten Trick Shots
    1:05: The Dude Perfect Show (x8)
    5:00: NFL Rush Zone (x10)
    10:00: NFL Rush (x8)
    2:00: Paradise Run (x2)
    3:00: NBA, MLS, WNBA, NFL, NHL, or MLB game/games (rotates each week)
    Weekends
    6:00: Thundermans
    7:00: School of Rock
    8:00: Henry Danger
    9:00: 100 Things
    10:00: Game Shakers
    11:00: The Other Kingdom
    12:00: Spongebob
    1:00: Spongebob
    2:00: Make It Pop
    3:00: Talia In The Kitchen
    4:00: Robot & Monster
    5:00: Robot & Monster
    6:00: Game Shakers
    7:00: School of Rock
    8:00: Thundermans
    8:30: Henry Danger
    9:00: School of Rock
    9:30: Bella & The Bulldogs
    10:00: Make It Pop
    11:00: School of Rock
    12:00: Henry Danger
    1:00: Thundermans
    2:00: Game Shakers
    3:00: Robot & Monster
    4:00: Robot & Monster
    5:00: Fairly OddParents
    I decided to put more NickSports and girly shows into the mix.
     
  6. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,404
    Likes Received:
    1,107
    This one I made since I haven't made one in a while.
    Dark Blue = Toons2Nite
    Dark Green = Nicktoons Comedy Breakfast

    WEEKDAYS:
    06:00AM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    06:30AM Get Blake!
    07:00AM Breadwinners
    07:30AM Sanjay and Craig
    08:00AM Rocko’s Modern Life
    08:30AM The Ren and Stimpy Show
    09:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants
    09:30AM The Loud House
    10:00AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    10:30AM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    11:00AM Get Blake!
    11:30AM The Mighty B!
    12:00PM T.U.F.F. Puppy
    12:30PM The Fairly OddParents
    01:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    01:30PM Rugrats
    02:00PM The Ren and Stimpy Show
    02:30PM Rocko’s Modern Life
    03:00PM Hey Arnold!
    03:30PM The Loud House
    04:00PM Harvey Beaks
    04:30PM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    05:00PM Get Blake!
    05:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    06:00PM The Fairly OddParents
    06:30PM Sanjay and Craig
    07:00PM Avatar: The Last Airbender
    07:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    08:00PM The Penguins of Madagascar
    08:30PM Jimmy Neutron
    09:00PM
    SpongeBob SquarePants
    09:30PM The Fairly OddParents
    10:00PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    10:30PM Sanjay and Craig
    11:00PM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    11:30PM Get Blake!

    12:00AM Harvey Beaks (x2)
    01:00AM The Loud House (x2)
    02:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    03:00AM Sanjay and Craig (x2)
    04:00AM The Ren and Stimpy Show (x2)
    05:00AM Hey Arnold! (x2)

    WEEKENDS:
    06:00AM Invader ZIM
    06:30AM ChalkZone
    07:00AM The Mighty B!
    07:30AM T.U.F.F. Puppy
    08:00AM Back at the Barnyard
    08:30AM The Penguins of Madagascar
    09:00AM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    09:30AM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    10:00AM Get Blake!
    10:30AM Sanjay and Craig

    11:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    11:30AM Avatar: The Last Airbender
    12:00PM The Loud House
    12:30PM Harvey Beaks
    01:00PM Rocko’s Modern Life
    01:30PM The Ren and Stimpy Show
    02:00PM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    02:30PM Get Blake!
    03:00PM Sanjay and Craig
    03:30PM Breadwinners
    04:00PM Harvey Beaks
    04:30PM The Loud House
    05:00PM Rabbids Invasion
    05:30PM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    06:00PM The Penguins of Madagascar
    06:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    07:00PM Avatar: The Last Airbender (x2)
    08:00PM Rugrats
    08:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    09:00PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    09:30PM The Mighty B!
    10:00PM The Fairly OddParents
    10:30PM Sanjay and Craig
    11:00PM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    11:30PM Get Blake!

    12:00AM Harvey Beaks (x2)
    01:00AM The Loud House (x2)
    02:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    03:00AM Sanjay and Craig (x2)
    04:00AM The Ren and Stimpy Show (x2)
    05:00AM Hey Arnold! (x2)
     
    #46 superkeegan9100, Aug 27, 2016
    Last edited: Sep 19, 2016
  7. Antonio Bravo

    Antonio Bravo IDOL UP!

    Joined:
    Sep 11, 2016
    Messages:
    291
    Likes Received:
    132
    I'm thinking of making a Nicktoons Fantasy Schedule.......Including shows like B-Daman Crossfire and Regal Academy as well as a lot of Nicktoons, Splat Toons, No NickSports or Live-Action, and Of course, More Variety. Just wait and see. No Planet Sheen or Mr. Meaty.
     
    #47 Antonio Bravo, Sep 12, 2016
    Last edited: Sep 12, 2016
  8. Antonio Bravo

    Antonio Bravo IDOL UP!

    Joined:
    Sep 11, 2016
    Messages:
    291
    Likes Received:
    132
    Well, prepare for the perfect Nicktoons Schedule as of September 2016. No Live-Action. NickSports moves to MTV. Power Rangers can stay, though.

    Weekdays

    6:00 Kappa Mikey
    6:30 Wayside
    7:00 Oh Yeah! Cartoons!
    7:30 Edgar And Ellen
    8:00 Three Delivery
    8:30 Making Fiends
    9:00 ChalkZone
    9:30 ChalkZone
    10:00 Jimmy Neutron
    10:30 Jimmy Neutron
    11:00 Danny Phantom
    11:30 Danny Phantom
    12:00 Invader ZIM
    12:30 Invader ZIM
    1:00 My Life As a Teenage Robot
    1:30 My Life As A Teenage Robot
    2:00 The Mighty B!
    2:30 Back At The Barnyard
    3:00 El Tigre
    3:30 El Tigre
    4:00 T.U.F.F Puppy
    4:30 T.U.F.F Puppy
    5:00 Fairly Oddparents
    5:30 Fairly Oddparents
    6:00 Spongebob Squarepants
    6:30 Spongebob Squarepants
    7:00 Spongebob Squarepants
    7:30 Fairly Oddparents
    The Splat On Nicktoons
    8:00 Doug
    8:30 Hey Arnold!
    9:00 Ahh! Real Monsters
    9:30 Rocko's Modern Life
    10:00 Catdog
    10:30 Ren And Stimpy
    11:00 KaBlam!
    11:30 The Angry Beavers
    12:00 Rugrats
    Regular Nicktoons Schedule
    12:30 Random! Cartoons
    1:00 The Wild Thornberrys
    1:30 The Wild Thornberrys
    2:00 As Told By Ginger
    2:30 As Told By Ginger
    3:00 Rocket Power
    3:30 Rocket Power
    4:00 All Grown Up
    4:30 All Grown Up
    5:00 The X's
    5:30 The X's

    Saturday

    6:00 Kappa Mikey
    6:30 Kappa Mikey
    7:00 Wayside
    7:30 Wayside
    8:00 Robot And Monster
    8:30 Robot And Monster
    9:00 Yakkity Yak
    9:30 Yakkity Yak
    10:00 My Dad The Rock Star
    10:30 My Dad The Rock Star
    11:00 6teen
    11:30 6teen
    12:00 Rocket Monkeys
    12:30 Rocket Monkeys
    1:00 Huntik: Secrets And Seekers
    1:30 Di-Gata Defenders
    2:00 Biker Mice From Mars
    2:30 Kirby: Right Back At Ya!
    3:00 Bratz
    3:30 Magi-Nation
    4:00 Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes
    4:30 Martin Mystery
    5:00 Regal Academy
    5:30 Miraculous Ladybug
    6:00 Power Rangers
    6:30 Power Rangers
    7:00 Kamen Rider: Dragon Knight
    7:30 Kamen Rider: Dragon Knight
    8:00 TMNT (2012)
    8:30 TMNT (2012)
    9:00 TMNT (2003)
    9:30 TMNT (2003)
    10:00 Pretty Cure
    10:30 Pretty Cure
    11:00 Stoked (NEW to Nicktoons)
    11:30 Stoked
    12:00 Virus Attack
    12:30 Angel's Friends
    1:00 Catscratch
    1:30 Wild Grinders
    2:00 Invader ZIM
    2:30 Invader ZIM
    3:00 Back At The Barnyard
    3:30 Back At The Barnyard
    4:00 T.U.F.F Puppy
    4:30 T.U.F.F Puppy
    5:00 Spongebob Squarepants
    5:30 Spongebob Squarepants

    Sunday

    6:00 Iron Man: Armored Adventures
    6:30 Wolverine And The X-Men
    7:00 Speed Racer: The Next Generation
    7:30 Digimon: Digital Monsters
    8:00 Yu-Gi-Oh!
    8:30 Dragon Ball GT
    9:00 Battle Spirits (NEW To American TV)
    9:30 B-Daman Crossfire (NEW to Nicktoons)
    10:00 Yu-Gi-Oh Arc-V (NEW Episodes)
    10:30 LBX (NEW)
    11:00 Hyperdrive Gyrozetter (NEW On American TV)
    11:30 Digimon Fusion
    12:00 Breadwinners
    12:30 Breadwinners
    1:00 Sanjay And Craig
    1:30 Sanjay And Craig
    2:00 Harvey Beaks
    2:30 Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    3:00 Oggy And The Cockroaches
    3:30 Oggy And The Cockroaches
    4:00 Miraculous Ladybug
    4:30 Miraculous Ladybug
    5:00 Tai-Chi Chasers (NEW to Nicktoons)
    5:30 Mix Master Final Force (NEW to Nicktoons)
    6:00 Get Blake!
    6:30 Monsuno
    7:00 K-ON! (New To Nicktoons)
    7:30 K-ON!
    8:00 Avatar
    8:30 Avatar
    9:00 Korra
    9:30 Korra
    10:00 The Loud House
    10:30 The Loud House
    11:00 Penguins Of Madagascar
    11:30 Penguins Of Madagascar
    12:00 Monsters Vs. Aliens
    12:30 Monsters Vs. Aliens
    1:00 Pelswick
    1:30 Pelswick
    2:00 Tak And The Power Of Juju
    2:30 Tak And The Power Of Juju
    3:00 Yu-Gi-Oh ZEXAL
    3:30 Dragon Ball GT
    4:00 Digimon Adventure
    4:30 NFL Rush Zone
    5:00 Glenn Martin DDS
    5:30 Glenn Martin DDS

    They Are Not Just Cartoons, THEY'RE NICKTOONS!
     
    • Like Like x 1
    #48 Antonio Bravo, Sep 12, 2016
    Last edited: Sep 13, 2016
  9. Antonio Bravo

    Antonio Bravo IDOL UP!

    Joined:
    Sep 11, 2016
    Messages:
    291
    Likes Received:
    132
    Man, would that be a living Nightmare.
     
    • Agree Agree x 1
  10. kanc

    kanc Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Sep 9, 2013
    Messages:
    6,064
    Likes Received:
    261
    Actually that post for all NickSports was meant for a joke or sarcastic and someone forgot to delete the post or chose not to delete it as meant for funny. Another post for fantasy schedule for same user says that he scrapped NickSports and made it much better variety in all Nicktoons (no sports nor live action)
     
  11. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,404
    Likes Received:
    1,107
    I made another schedule because I felt like it.
    WEEKDAYS:
    06:00AM Rugrats
    06:30AM Hey Arnold!
    07:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants
    07:30AM Breadwinners
    08:00AM Sanjay and Craig
    08:30AM The Loud House
    09:00AM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    09:30AM Angry Birds Toons (NEW SHOW!)
    10:00AM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    10:30AM SpongeBob SquarePants
    11:00AM Harvey Beaks
    11:30AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    12:00PM Rabbids Invasion
    12:30PM The Penguins of Madagascar
    01:00PM The Ren and Stimpy Show
    01:30PM Hey Arnold!
    02:00PM Rugrats
    02:30PM Rocko’s Modern Life
    03:00PM Harvey Beaks
    03:30PM The Loud House
    04:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    04:30PM Angry Birds Toons
    05:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    05:30PM Rocko’s Modern Life
    06:00PM Avatar: The Last Airbender
    06:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    07:00PM Rabbids Invasion
    07:30PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku (NEW SHOW!)
    08:00PM The Fairly OddParents
    08:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    09:00PM Get Blake!
    09:30PM Angry Birds Toons
    10:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    11:00PM The Loud House (x2)
    12:00AM Harvey Beaks (x2)
    01:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)
    02:00AM Angry Birds Toons
    02:30AM Kuu Kuu Harajuku
    03:00AM Rugrats (x2)
    04:00AM Rocko’s Modern Life (x2)
    05:00AM Sanjay and Craig
    05:30AM Breadwinners

    WEEKENDS:

    06:00AM ChalkZone (x2)
    07:00AM Back at the Barnyard (x2)
    08:00AM The Penguins of Madagascar (x2)
    09:00AM Angry Birds Toons
    09:30AM Kuu Kuu Harajuku
    10:00AM Get Blake!
    10:30AM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    11:00AM Sanjay and Craig
    11:30AM Breadwinners
    12:00PM The Ren and Stimpy Show
    12:30PM Rocko’s Modern Life
    01:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    01:30PM The Loud House
    02:00PM Harvey Beaks
    02:30PM The Penguins of Madagascar
    03:00PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
    03:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    04:00PM ALVINNN! and the Chipmunks
    04:30PM Rabbids Invasion
    05:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    05:30PM The Fairly OddParents
    06:00PM The Loud House
    06:30PM Harvey Beaks
    07:00PM Avatar: The Last Airbender
    07:30PM The Legend of Korra
    08:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    09:00PM Harvey Beaks (x2)
    10:00PM The Loud House (x2)
    11:00PM Avatar: The Last Airbender
    11:30PM The Legend of Korra
    12:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x4)
    02:00AM The Fairly OddParents (x4)
    04:00AM Invader ZIM (x2)
    05:00AM Danny Phantom (x2)
     
    #51 superkeegan9100, Oct 19, 2016
    Last edited: Oct 19, 2016
  12. ToonamiCN20

    ToonamiCN20 Banned

    Joined:
    Sep 13, 2014
    Messages:
    110
    Likes Received:
    4
    Weekdays

    6:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot (x2)
    7:00AM Avatar: The Last Airbender (x2)
    8:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)
    9:00AM Danny Phantom (x2)
    10:00AM The Legend of Korra (x2)
    11:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot (x2)
    12:00PM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (x2)
    1:00PM The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    2:00PM Back at the Barnyard (x2)
    3:00PM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (x2)
    4:00PM Danny Phantom (x2)
    5:00PM The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    6:00PM Harvey Beaks
    6:30PM The Loud House
    7:00PM Avatar: The Last Airbender (x2)
    8:00PM The Legend of Korra (x2)
    9;00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x4)
    11:00PM The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    12:00AM Back at the Barnyard (x2)
    1:00AM Harvey Beaks
    1:30AM The Loud House
    2:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x4)
    4:00AM T.U.F.F. Puppy (x2)
    5:00AM The Mighty B! (x2)

    Weekends

    6:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot (x2)
    7:00AM The Penguins of Madagascar (x2)
    8:00AM Invader ZIM (x2)
    9:00AM Danny Phantom (x2)
    10:00AM Yu-Gi-Oh Arc-V (x2)
    11:00AM The Legend of Korra (x2)
    12:00PM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (x2)
    1:00PM The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    2:00PM The Loud House (x2)
    3:00PM Harvey Beaks (x2)
    4:00PM Danny Phantom (x2)
    5:00PM The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    6:00PM Avatar: The Last Airbender (x2)
    7:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)
    8:00PM Yu-Gi-Oh Arc-V (x2)
    9;00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x4)
    11:00PM The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    12:00AM The Loud House (x2)
    1:00AM Harvey Beaks (x2)
    2:00AM The X's (x2)
    3:00AM Catscratch (x2)
    4:00AM Avatar: The Last Airbender (x2)
    5:00AM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera (x2)
     
  13. Neo Yi

    Neo Yi The Apparition
    Staff Member Moderator Reporter

    Joined:
    Sep 11, 2004
    Messages:
    7,674
    Likes Received:
    221
    Guys, daily reminder that list threads need a reason behind why you created it. We discourage plain list threads. Please tell us why you think this schedule is your ideal schedule. I'm not asking for a giant paragraph, even a couple of sentences will do.
     
    • Agree Agree x 1
  14. Micahel Cataldo

    Joined:
    Oct 24, 2015
    Messages:
    402
    Likes Received:
    23
    My reasoning for making this schedule is because there isn't much variety so here it is:

    Monday-Thursday

    6:00AM Crashletes (x2)
    7:00AM Alien Dawn (x2)
    8:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)
    9:00AM Regal Academy
    9:30AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    10:00AM Crashletes (x2)
    11:00AM Bucket & Skinner’s Epic Adventures (x2)
    12:00PM Big Time Rush (x2)
    1:00PM Danny Phantom (x2)
    2:00PM Back at the Barnyard (x2)
    3:00PM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (x2)
    4:00PM My Life as a Teenage Robot (x2)
    5:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men
    5:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
    6:00PM Voltron Force
    6:30PM Dragonball GT
    7:00PM Avatar: The Last Airbender (x2)
    8:00PM The Legend of Korra (x2)
    9:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x4)
    11:00PM The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    12:00AM Back at the Barnyard (x2)
    1:00AM Avatar: The Last Airbender (x2)
    2:00AM Dragon Ball Z Kai
    2:30AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
    3:00AM Voltron Force
    3:30AM Wolverine and the X-Men
    4:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot (x2)
    5:00AM T.U.F.F. Puppy (x2)

    Friday

    6:00AM Crashletes (x2)
    7:00AM Alien Dawn (x2)
    8:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)
    9:00AM Regal Academy
    9:30AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    10:00AM Crashletes (x2)
    11:00AM Bucket & Skinner’s Epic Adventures (x2)
    12:00PM Big Time Rush (x2)
    1:00PM Danny Phantom (x2)
    2:00PM Back at the Barnyard (x2)
    3:00PM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (x2)
    4:00PM My Life as a Teenage Robot (x2)
    5:00PM Wolverine and the X-Men
    5:30PM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
    6:00PM Voltron Force
    6:30PM Dragonball GT
    7:00PM Avatar: The Last Airbender (x2)
    8:00PM The Legend of Korra (x2)
    9:00PM Crashletes
    9:30PM NASCAR Hammer Down
    9:45PM Top Ten Trick Shots
    10:00PM All In With Cam Newton
    10:30PM Jagger Eaton's Mega Life
    11:00PM The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    12:00AM Crashletes
    12:30AM NASCAR Hammer Down
    12:45AM Top Ten Trick Shots
    1:00AM All In With Cam Newton
    1:30AM Jagger Eaton's Mega Life
    2:00AM Dragon Ball Z Kai
    2:30AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
    3:00AM Voltron Force
    3:30AM Wolverine and the X-Men
    4:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot (x2)
    5:00AM T.U.F.F. Puppy (x2)

    Saturday
    6:00AM Catscratch (x2)
    7:00AM Avatar: The Last Airbender (x2)
    8:00AM Power Rangers Dino Charge (x2)
    9:00AM The X's (x2)
    10:00AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge (x2)
    11:00AM Monsuno
    11:30AM Wild Grinders (x2)
    12:30PM Harvey Beaks
    1:00PM The Loud House
    1:30PM Dragonball GT
    2:00PM Avatar: The Last Airbender (x4)
    4:00PM Movie
    6:00PM Wild Grinders (x2)
    7:00PM T.U.F.F. Puppy (x2)
    8:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    9:00PM The Legend of Korra (x2)
    10:00PM Harvey Beaks
    10:30PM The Loud House
    11:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    12:00AM The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    1:00AM The Legend of Korra (x2)
    2:00AM Dragon Ball Z Kai
    2:30AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
    3:00AM Voltron Force
    3:30AM Wolverine and the X-Men
    4:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot (x2)
    5:00AM ChalkZone
    5:30AM All Grown Up

    Sunday
    6:00AM Catscratch (x2)
    7:00AM Avatar: The Last Airbender (x2)
    8:00AM Wild Grinders (x2)
    9:00AM Dragonball GT (x2)
    10:00AM Huntik: Secrets & Seekers (x2)
    11:00AM Power Rangers Time Force (x2)
    12:00PM Monsuno
    12:30PM Harvey Beaks
    1:00PM The Loud House
    1:30PM Dragonball GT
    2:00PM Avatar: The Last Airbender (x4)
    4:00PM Movie
    6:00PM Wild Grinders (x2)
    7:00PM T.U.F.F. Puppy (x2)
    8:00PM Monsuno
    8:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    9:00PM Wild Grinders (x2)
    10:00PM Harvey Beaks
    10:30PM The Loud House
    11:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    12:00AM The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    1:00AM The Legend of Korra (x2)
    2:00AM Dragon Ball Z Kai
    2:30AM Iron Man: Armored Adventures
    3:00AM Voltron Force
    3:30AM Wolverine and the X-Men
    4:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot (x2)
    5:00AM ChalkZone
    5:30AM All Grown Up
     
  15. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,404
    Likes Received:
    1,107
    Final Rating for schedule above: 2/10
     
  16. Maelbros 2.0

    Maelbros 2.0 New Member

    Joined:
    Sep 10, 2016
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    0
    And here's my idea of Nicktoons schedule:
    Light Blue = The Nicktoons Morning Crew
    Primary Blue = Mightytoons!
    Teal = NickJrtoons
    Dark Blue = Toons2Nite

    WEEKDAYS:
    06:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants
    06:30AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
    07:00AM Sanjay and Craig
    07:30AM Breadwinners
    08:00AM Rabbids Invasion
    08:30AM Harvey Beaks

    09:00AM Back at the Barnyard
    09:30AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    10:00AM The Loud House
    10:30AM The Penguins of Madagascar (x2)
    11:30AM Get Blake!
    12:00PM T.U.F.F. Puppy
    12:30PM The Fairly OddParents
    01:00PM Monsters vs. Aliens
    01:30PM Back at the Barnyard (x2)
    02:30PM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    03:00PM Wild Grinders
    03:30PM Hey Arnold!
    04:00PM Dora and Friends: Into the City
    04:30PM Julius Jr.
    05:00PM Bababear and the Bearenstein Bears
    05:30PM Nefertina
    (NEW SHOW!)
    06:00PM Dora and Friends: Into the City
    06:30PM Shimmer and Shine

    07:00PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
    07:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    08:00PM Making Fiends
    08:30PM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
    09:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    09:30PM Harvey Beaks
    10:00PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    10:30PM Sanjay and Craig
    11:00PM Wild Grinders
    11:30PM Making Fiends
    12:00AM The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    01:00AM The Loud House (x2)
    02:00AM Get Blake! (x2)
    03:00AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket (x2)
    04:00AM The Penguins of Madagascar
    04:30AM Monsters vs. Aliens
    05:00AM Hey Arnold! (x2)


    WEEKENDS:
    06:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants
    06:30AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
    07:00AM Sanjay and Craig
    07:30AM Breadwinners
    08:00AM Rabbids Invasion
    08:30AM Harvey Beaks
    09:00AM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    09:30AM The Loud House

    10:00AM Get Blake!
    10:30AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    11:00AM Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
    11:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    12:00PM Miraculous Ladybug
    12:30PM DinoCore
    (NEW SHOW!)
    01:00PM Sanjay and Craig
    01:30PM Twist Upon a Time (x2) (NEW SHOW!)
    02:30PM Get Blake!
    03:00PM Back at the Barnyard
    03:30PM Dora and Friends: Into the City
    04:00PM Julius Jr.
    04:30PM Bababear and the Bearenstein Bears
    05:00PM Ranger Rob
    (NEW SHOW!)
    05:30PM Nefertina
    06:00PM Dora and Friends: Into the City
    06:30PM Shimmer and Shine

    07:00PM Avatar: The Last Airbender (x2)
    08:00PM The Fairly OddParents
    08:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    09:00PM Making Fiends
    09:30PM Breadwinners
    10:00PM Harvey Beaks
    10:30PM Monster vs. Aliens
    11:00PM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
    11:30PM Making Fiends
    12:00AM Back at the Barnyard (x2)
    01:00AM Twist Upon a Time
    01:30AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    02:00AM The Loud House (x2)
    03:00AM Get Blake! (x2)
    04:00AM Wild Grinders (x2)
    05:00AM Hey Arnold! (x2)
     
  17. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,404
    Likes Received:
    1,107
    @Neo Yi, before you get excited, I made this schedule because I really hate the current one. Plus, more variety, I guess?
    Here's my schedule, complete with no Live-action shows, sports, made-up shows or preschool shows!

    WEEKDAYS:
    06:00AM The Ren and Stimpy Show
    06:30AM The Angry Beavers
    07:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants
    07:30AM Harvey Beaks
    08:00AM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    08:30AM Angry Birds Toons
    09:00AM Rabbids Invasion
    09:30AM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    10:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    10:30AM Avatar: The Last Airbender
    11:00AM Danny Phantom
    11:30AM My Life as a Teenage Robot
    12:00PM The Loud House
    12:30PM Harvey Beaks
    01:00PM Rocko's Modern Life
    01:30PM The Ren and Stimpy Show
    02:00PM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    02:30PM Get Blake!
    03:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    03:30PM The Fairly OddParents
    04:00PM The Loud House
    04:30PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    05:00PM Angry Birds Toons
    05:30PM Get Blake!
    06:00PM The Ren and Stimpy Show
    06:30PM Rocko’s Modern Life
    07:00PM Harvey Beaks
    07:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    08:00PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku
    08:30PM Angry Birds Toons
    09:00PM The Angry Beavers
    09:30PM The Ren and Stimpy Show
    10:00PM Invader ZIM (x2)
    11:00PM Oggy and the Cockroaches (x2)
    12:00AM Get Blake! (x2)
    01:00AM Harvey Beaks
    01:30AM SpongeBob SquarePants
    02:00AM Kuu Kuu Harajuku
    02:30AM Angry Birds Toons
    03:00AM The Angry Beavers
    03:30AM The Ren and Stimpy Show
    04:00AM Rabbids Invasion
    04:30AM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    05:00AM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    05:30AM Get Blake!

    WEEKENDS:
    06:00AM Miraculous Ladybug
    06:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    07:00AM Sanjay and Craig
    07:30AM Breadwinners
    08:00AM Harvey Beaks
    08:30AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    09:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants
    09:30AM Rugrats
    10:00AM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    10:30AM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    11:00AM Get Blake!
    11:30AM Kuu Kuu Harajuku
    12:00PM The Ren and Stimpy Show
    12:30PM Rocko’s Modern Life
    01:00PM Harvey Beaks
    01:30PM The Loud House
    02:00PM Sanjay and Craig
    02:30PM Breadwinners
    03:00PM Miraculous Ladybug
    03:30PM Rabbids Invasion
    04:00PM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    04:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    05:00PM The Fairly OddParents
    05:30PM The Ren and Stimpy Show
    06:00PM Rocko’s Modern Life
    06:30PM Avatar: The Last Airbender
    07:00PM The Legend of Korra
    07:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    08:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    08:30PM The Loud House
    09:00PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku
    09:30PM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    10:00PM Invader ZIM (x2)
    11:00PM Sanjay and Craig
    11:30PM Breadwinners
    12:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    01:00AM Kuu Kuu Harajuku (x2)
    02:00AM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks (x2)
    03:00AM Sanjay and Craig
    03:30AM Breadwinners
    04:00AM Harvey Beaks
    04:30AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    05:00AM Oggy and the Cockroaches (x2)
     
    • Like Like x 2
  18. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,404
    Likes Received:
    1,107
    (DOUBLE POST ALERT)
    No longer Nicktoons. The channel is now NickPlus, a mixture of Nicktoons, TeenNick, NickSports and The Splat (thanks to @Ghostbuster for the inspiration!).

    WEEKDAYS:
    06:00AM Sanjay and Craig
    06:30AM Breadwinners
    07:00AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V
    07:30AM Get Blake!
    08:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants
    08:30AM The Loud House
    09:00AM Bunsen is a Beast!
    09:30AM The Fairly OddParents
    10:00AM Harvey Beaks
    10:30AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    11:00AM Sanjay and Craig
    11:30AM Breadwinners
    12:00PM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V
    12:30PM Get Blake!
    01:00PM Rabbids Invasion
    01:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    02:00PM The Fairly OddParents
    02:30PM Bunsen is a Beast!
    03:00PM Harvey Beaks
    03:30PM The Loud House
    04:00PM The Thundermans
    04:30PM Henry Danger
    05:00PM Ride
    05:30PM School of Rock
    06:00PM Game Shakers
    06:30PM Regal Academy
    07:00PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku
    07:30PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
    {NickSports – 8-10PM}
    08:00PM Jagger Eaton’s Mega Life
    08:30PM Crashletes
    09:00PM The Dude Perfect Show
    09:30PM Paradise Run

    {The Splat – 10PM-6AM}
    10:00PM Hey Arnold! (x2)
    11:00PM Rocko’s Modern Life (x2)
    12:00AM The Ren and Stimpy Show (x2)
    01:00AM All That
    01:30AM Kenan and Kel
    02:00AM Rugrats (x2)
    03:00AM Rocket Power (x2)
    04:00AM Clarissa Explains it All (x2)
    05:00AM The Angry Beavers (x2)


    WEEKENDS:
    06:00AM Invader ZIM (x2)
    07:00AM My Life as a Teenage Robot (x2)
    08:00AM Danny Phantom (x2)
    09:00AM Back at the Barnyard (x2)
    10:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    11:00AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V
    11:30AM Get Blake!
    12:00PM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    12:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    01:00PM Harvey Beaks
    01:30PM The Loud House
    02:00PM Bunsen is a Beast!
    02:30PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    03:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    03:30PM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V
    04:00PM Regal Academy
    04:30PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku
    05:00PM Henry Danger
    05:30PM The Thundermans
    06:00PM MOVIE
    08:00PM Ride
    08:30PM School of Rock
    09:00PM Game Shakers (x2)
    {The Splat – 10PM-6AM}
    10:00PM Rugrats (x2)
    11:00PM ChalkZone (x2)
    12:00AM As Told By Ginger (x2)
    01:00AM The Ren and Stimpy Show
    01:30AM Rocko’s Modern Life
    02:00AM Doug (x2)
    03:00AM AAAHH!!! Real Monsters (x2)
    04:00AM Are You Afraid of the Dark? (x2)
    05:00AM CatDog (x2)
     
  19. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,404
    Likes Received:
    1,107
    (TRIPLE POST ALERT)
    It's been a month, so here's my newest schedule idea:
    What if Nicktoons Network never rebranded in 2009 and still had a Nicktoons Network-like schedule featuring new acquisitions? If so, this would be the lineup.

    WEEKDAYS (Monday-Thursday)
    06:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants
    06:30AM Rocko’s Modern Life
    07:00AM Oh Yeah! Cartoons
    07:30AM Bunsen is a Beast!
    08:00AM Harvey Beaks
    08:30AM The Loud House
    09:00AM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    09:30AM Thunderbirds are Go!
    10:00AM Danger Mouse
    10:30AM Miraculous Ladybug
    11:00AM Harvey Beaks
    11:30AM Bunsen is a Beast!
    12:00PM Invader ZIM
    12:30PM Rocket Power
    01:00PM Rugrats
    01:30PM The Angry Beavers
    02:00PM The Fairly OddParents
    02:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    03:00PM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    03:30PM Freaktown
    04:00PM Get Blake!
    04:30PM Danger Mouse
    05:00PM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    05:30PM The Loud House
    06:00PM Sanjay and Craig
    06:30PM Breadwinners
    07:00PM The Ren and Stimpy Show
    07:30PM The Mighty B!
    08:00PM Thunderbirds are Go!
    08:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    09:00PM Rugrats
    09:30PM My Life as a Teenage Robot
    10:00PM Invader ZIM
    10:30PM Rocket Power
    11:00PM Sanjay and Craig
    11:30PM Breadwinners
    12:00AM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    12:30AM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    01:00AM AAAHHH!!! Real Monsters (x2)
    02:00AM The Wild Thornberrys (x2)
    03:00AM Doug (x2)
    04:00AM The X’s (x2)
    05:00AM Back at the Barnyard (x2)

    WEEKDAYS (Friday)
    06:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants
    06:30AM Rocko’s Modern Life
    07:00AM Oh Yeah! Cartoons
    07:30AM Bunsen is a Beast!
    08:00AM Harvey Beaks
    08:30AM The Loud House
    09:00AM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    09:30AM Thunderbirds are Go!
    10:00AM Danger Mouse
    10:30AM Miraculous Ladybug
    11:00AM Harvey Beaks
    11:30AM Bunsen is a Beast!
    12:00PM Invader ZIM
    12:30PM Rocket Power
    01:00PM Rugrats
    01:30PM The Angry Beavers
    02:00PM The Fairly OddParents
    02:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    03:00PM The Loud House
    03:30PM Freaktown
    04:00PM Danger Mouse
    04:30PM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    05:00PM Get Blake!
    05:30PM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    {LAZER AWESOME - 6PM-8PM}
    06:00PM Thunderbirds are Go!
    06:30PM Avatar: The Last Airbender
    07:00PM The Legend of Korra
    07:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

    {THREE HEADED-MONSTER - 8PM-12AM}
    08:00PM The Loud House
    08:30PM Rabbids Invasion
    09:00PM All Hail King Julien!
    09:30PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    10:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    10:30PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera
    11:00PM Bunsen is a Beast!
    11:30PM My Life as a Teenage Robot

    12:00AM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    12:30AM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    01:00AM AAAHHH!!! Real Monsters (x2)
    02:00AM The Wild Thornberrys (x2)
    03:00AM Doug (x2)
    04:00AM The X’s (x2)
    05:00AM Back at the Barnyard (x2)

    WEEKENDS
    06:00AM Rabbids Invasion
    06:30AM The Penguins of Madagascar
    07:00AM Monsters vs. Aliens
    07:30AM Tak and the Power of Juju
    08:00AM Bunsen is a Beast!
    08:30AM Mr. Meaty
    09:00AM Rugrats
    09:30AM Making Fiends
    10:00AM Kappa Mikey
    10:30AM The Loud House
    11:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants
    11:30AM The Ren and Stimpy Show
    12:00PM CatDog
    12:30PM T.U.F.F. Puppy
    01:00PM Danny Phantom
    01:30PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
    02:00PM Miraculous Ladybug
    02:30PM Freaktown
    03:00PM All Hail King Julien!
    03:30PM Fanboy and Chum-Chum
    04:00PM Oh Yeah! Cartoons
    04:30PM Bunsen is a Beast!
    05:00PM The Fairly OddParents
    05:30PM The Loud House
    06:00PM Thunderbirds are Go!
    06:30PM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    07:00PM Danger Mouse
    07:30PM Oggy and the Cockroaches
    {THREE-HEADED MONSTER - 8PM-12AM}
    08:00PM Get Blake!
    08:30PM All Hail King Julien!
    09:00PM Rocko’s Modern Life
    09:30PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    10:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    10:30PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera
    11:00PM Bunsen is a Beast!
    11:30PM Mr. Meaty

    12:00AM Planet Sheen (x2)
    01:00AM Action League NOW! (x2)
    02:00AM ChalkZone (x2)
    03:00AM All Grown Up! (x2)
    04:00AM As Told By Ginger (x2)
    05:00AM Invader ZIM (x2)
     
    • Agree Agree x 1
  20. D-nice is the man.

    Joined:
    Sep 6, 2015
    Messages:
    2,742
    Likes Received:
    756
    Here's another schedule from me. It's just what it is a schedule. with The Splat added Minus Nick Sports.
    Weekdays
    6:00 am T.U.F.F. Puppy
    6:30 am T.U.F.F. Puppy
    7:00 am T.U.F.F. Puppy
    7:30 am Back at the Barnyard
    8:00 am Back at the Barnyard
    8:30 am The Penguins of Madagascar
    9:00 am The Penguins of Madagascar
    9:30 am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    10:00 am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    10:30 am The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
    11:00 am The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
    11:30 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    12:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    12:30 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    1:00 pm Sanjay and Craig
    1:30 pm Sanjay and Craig
    2:00 pm Sanjay and Craig
    2:30 pm The Fairly OddParents
    3:00 pm The Fairly OddParents
    3:30 pm The Fairly OddParents
    4:00 pm Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
    4:30 pm Rabbids Invasion
    5:00 pm Breadwinners
    5:30 pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    6:00 pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    6:30 pm Sanjay and Craig
    7:00 pm ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    7:30 pm ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    8:00 pm Harvey Beaks
    8:30 pm Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    9:00 pm The Loud House
    9:30 pm The Loud House
    10:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    10:30 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    The Splat
    11:00 pm Rugrats
    11:30 pm Rugrats
    12:00 am Rugrats
    12:30 am Hey Arnold!
    1:00 am Hey Arnold!
    1:30 am CatDog
    2:00 am CatDog
    2:30 am Doug
    3:00 am Doug
    3:30 am Rocko's Modern Life
    4:00 am Rocko's Modern Life
    4:30 am Rugrats
    5:00 am My Life as a Teenage Robot
    5:30 am My Life as a Teenage Robot
    Saturday
    6:00 am The Mighty B!
    6:30 am The Mighty B!
    7:00 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    7:30 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    8:00 am Breadwinners
    8:30 am Breadwinners
    9:00 am The Fairly OddParents
    9:30 am The Fairly OddParents
    10:00 am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    10:30 am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    11:00 am Regal Academy
    11:30 am Kuu Kuu Harajuku
    12:00 pm Harvey Beaks
    12:30 pm Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    1:00 pm Power Rangers
    1:30 pm Power Rangers
    2:00 pm The Fairly OddParents
    2:30 pm The Fairly OddParents
    3:00 pm The Fairly OddParents
    3:30 pm Bunsen is a Beast!
    4:00 pm Sanjay and Craig
    4:30 pm Sanjay and Craig
    5:00 pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    5:30 pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    6:00 pm The Legend of Korra
    6:30 pm The Legend of Korra
    7:00 pm Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    7:30 pm Get Blake!
    8:00 pm Bunsen Is a Beast!
    8:30 pm The Loud House
    9:00 pm The Loud House
    9:30 pm The Loud House
    10:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    10:30 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    The Splat
    11:00 pm Rugrats
    11:30 pm Rugrats
    12:00 am Rugrats
    12:30 am Hey Arnold!
    1:00 am Hey Arnold!
    1:30 am Rocket Power
    2:00 am Rocket Power
    2:30 am The Wild Thornberrys
    3:00 am The Wild Thornberrys
    3:30 am Hey Arnold!
    4:00 am Hey Arnold!
    4:30 am Rugrats
    5:00 am ChalkZone
    5:30 am ChalkZone
    Sunday
    6:00 am The Mighty B!
    6:30 am The Mighty B!
    7:00 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    7:30 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    8:00 am Breadwinners
    8:30 am Breadwinners
    9:00 am The Loud House
    9:30 am The Loud House
    10:00 am Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
    10:30 am ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    11:00 am Regal Academy
    11:30 am Kuu Kuu Harajuku
    12:00 pm Harvey Beaks
    12:30 pm Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    1:00 pm Power Rangers
    1:30 pm Power Rangers
    2:00 pm Sanjay and Craig
    2:30 pm Sanjay and Craig
    3:00 pm Sanjay and Craig
    3:30 pm Bunsen Is a Beast!
    4:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    4:30 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    5:00 pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    5:30 pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    6:00 pm The Legend of Korra
    6:30 pm The Legend of Korra
    7:00 pm Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    7:30 pm Get Blake!
    8:00 pm Bunsen Is a Beast!
    8:30 pm The Loud House
    9:00 pm The Loud House
    9:30 pm The Loud House
    10:00 pm Sanjay and Craig
    10:30 pm Sanjay and Craig
    The Splat
    11:00 pm Rugrats
    11:30 pm Rugrats
    12:00 am Rugrats
    12:30 am Hey Arnold!
    1:00 am Hey Arnold!
    1:30 am Rocket Power
    2:00 am Rocket Power
    2:30 am The Wild Thornberrys
    3:00 am The Wild Thornberrys
    3:30 am Hey Arnold!
    4:00 am Hey Arnold!
    4:30 am Rugrats
    5:00 am ChalkZone
    5:30 am ChalkZone
     
    • Like Like x 3
    #60 D-nice is the man., Mar 19, 2017
    Last edited: Apr 7, 2017

Share This Page

  • Find Toonzone on Facebook

  • Toonzone News

  • Site Updates

    Upcoming Premieres

  • Toonzone Fan Sites


Tac Anti Spam from Surrey Forum