1. We are looking for a volunteer to help out with entering the DC and Marvel comics solicitations. If you are interested, please contact Harley.
    Dismiss Notice
  2. Just in time for Halloween, enter for a chance to win a $50 Gift Card from FUN.com! Details here.
    Dismiss Notice

Nickelodeon Fantasy Schedule Thread

Discussion in 'The Entertainment Board' started by superkeegan9100, Dec 2, 2015.

  1. kanc

    kanc Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Sep 9, 2013
    Messages:
    6,062
    Likes Received:
    261
    wow this schedule has all cartoons, and no live action (except icarly)
     
  2. HunterMon17

    HunterMon17 Member

    Joined:
    Nov 24, 2015
    Messages:
    55
    Likes Received:
    14
    Weekdays
    6:00am As Told by Ginger
    6:30am Rugrats
    7:00am Fairly OddParents
    7:30am Fairly OddParents
    8:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
    8:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
    9:00am Nick Jr.
    2:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    2:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    3:00pm The Loud House
    3:30pm Bunsen Is a Beast
    4:00pm Jimmy Neutron
    4:30pm Rugrats
    5:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    5:30pm Drake & Josh
    6:00pm Drake & Josh
    6:30pm iCarly
    7:00pm Fairly OddParents
    7:30pm Bunsen Is a Beast
    8:00pm The Loud House
    8:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants

    Friday Night Nicktoons (All New)
    7:00pm Harvey Beaks
    7:30pm Fairly OddParents
    8:00pm The Loud House
    8:30pm Bunsen Is a Beast
    9:00pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    9:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants

    Saturday
    6:00am Rocket Power/Catscratch
    6:30am Avatar: The Last Airbender/Rugrats
    7:00am Jimmy Neutron
    7:30am Jimmy Neutron
    8:00am Fairly OddParents
    8:30am Fairly OddParents
    9:00am Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
    9:30am Regal Academy
    10:00am The Loud House
    10:30am Bunsen Is a Beast
    11:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
    11:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
    12:00pm Power Rangers Ninja Steel
    12:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    1:00pm Fairly OddParents
    1:30pm Fairly OddParents
    2:00pm The Loud House
    2:30pm Bunsen Is a Beast
    3:00pm Harvey Beaks
    3:30pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    4:00pm All Grown Up
    4:30pm ChalkZone
    5:00pm Danny Phantom
    5:30pm My Life as a Teenage Robot
    6:00pm Drake & Josh
    6:30pm Drake & Josh
    7:00pm iCarly
    7:30pm iCarly
    8:00pm Henry Danger
    8:30pm The Thundermans
    9:00pm Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
    9:30pm Game Shakers

    Sunday
    6:00am All Grown Up/ChalkZone
    6:30am Danny Phantom/My Life as a Teenage Robot
    7:00am Jimmy Neutron
    7:30am Jimmy Neutron
    8:00am Fairly OddParents
    8:30am Fairly OddParents
    9:00am Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
    9:30am Regal Academy
    10:00am The Loud House
    10:30am Bunsen Is a Beast
    11:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
    11:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
    12:00pm Power Rangers Ninja Steel
    12:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    1:00pm Fairly OddParents
    1:30pm Fairly OddParents
    2:00pm The Loud House
    2:30pm Bunsen Is a Beast
    3:00pm Harvey Beaks
    3:30pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    4:00pm Rocket Power
    4:30pm Catscratch
    5:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender
    5:30pm Rugrats
    6:00pm Drake & Josh
    6:30pm iCarly
    7:00pm Henry Danger
    7:30pm The Thundermans
    8:00pm Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
    8:30pm Game Shakers
     
    • Like Like x 2
  3. Mike Weber

    Mike Weber New Member

    Joined:
    May 30, 2017
    Messages:
    3
    Likes Received:
    2
    Weekdays
    Nickelodeon (Morning)
    7:00: SpongeBob SquarePants
    7:30: The Loud House
    8:00: Bunsen is a Beast
    8:30: Alvin! and the Chipmunks

    Nick Jr.
    9:00: Bubble Guppies
    9:30: Bubble Guppies
    10:00: PAW Patrol
    10:30: Max & Ruby
    11:00: Blaze & the Monster Machines
    11:30: Shimmer & Shine
    12:00: Nella and the Princess Knight
    12:30: Mutt & Stuff
    1:00: Rusty Rivets
    1:30: PAW Patrol

    Nickelodeon (Afternoon)
    2:00: The Loud House
    2:30: The Loud House
    3:00: Alvin! and the Chipmunks
    3:30: Bunsen is a Beast
    4:00: SpongeBob SquarePants
    4:30: SpongeBob SquarePants
    5:00: SpongeBob SquarePants
    5:30: SpongeBob SquarePants
    6:00: The Thundermans
    6:30: Henry Danger
    7:00: School of Rock
    7:30: Henry Danger
    8:00: Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
    8:30: Game Shakers

    Nick at Nite
    9:00: Full House
    9:30: Full House
    10:00: The King of Queens
    10:30: The King of Queens
    11:00: The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    11:30: The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    12:00: Modern Family
    12:30: Modern Family
    1:00: Modern Family
    1:30: Modern Family
    2:00: The Office
    2:30: The Office
    3:00: The Office
    3:30: The Office
    4:00: Scrubs
    4:30: Scrubs
    5:00: Scrubs
    5:30: Scrubs
    6:00: 3rd Rock from the Sun
    6:30: 3rd Rock from the Sun

    Saturday
    Nickelodeon
    7:00: Regal Academy
    7:30: The Loud House
    8:00: Bunsen is a Beast
    8:30: Alvin! and the Chipmunks
    9:00: SpongeBob SquarePants
    9:30: SpongeBob SquarePants
    10:00: SpongeBob SquarePants
    10:30: The Loud House
    11:00: Alvin! and the Chipmunks
    11:30: Bunsen is a Beast
    12:00: Power Rangers Ninja Steel
    12:30: Power Rangers Ninja Steel
    1:00: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    1:30: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    2:00: The Thundermans
    2:30: The Thundermans
    3:00: Henry Danger
    3:30: Henry Danger
    4:00: Game Shakers
    4:30: Game Shakers
    5:00: School of Rock
    5:30: School of Rock
    6:00: Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, & Dawn
    6:30: Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, & Dawn
    7:00: Henry Danger
    7:30: Henry Danger
    8:00: Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, & Dawn
    8:30: School of Rock
    9:00: The Thundermans
    9:30: Game Shakers

    Nick at Nite
    10:00: Full House
    10:30: Full House
    11:00: The King of Queens
    11:30: The King of Queens
    12:00: The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    12:30: The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    1:00: Modern Family
    1:30: Modern Family
    2:00: The Office
    2:30: The Office
    3:00: The Office
    3:30: The Office
    4:00: Scrubs
    4:30: Scrubs
    5:00: Scrubs
    5:30: Scrubs
    6:00: 3rd Rock from the Sun
    6:30: 3rd Rock from the Sun

    Sunday
    Nickelodeon
    7:00: The Loud House
    7:30: The Loud House
    8:00: Bunsen is a Beast
    8:30: Alvin! and the Chipmunks
    9:00: SpongeBob SquarePants
    9:30: SpongeBob SquarePants
    10:00: SpongeBob SquarePants
    10:30: The Loud House
    11:00: Alvin! and the Chipmunks
    11:30: Bunsen is a Beast
    12:00: Power Rangers Ninja Steel
    12:30: Power Rangers Ninja Steel
    1:00: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    1:30: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    2:00: The Thundermans
    2:30: The Thundermans
    3:00: Henry Danger
    3:30: Henry Danger
    4:00: Game Shakers
    4:30: Game Shakers
    5:00: School of Rock
    5:30: School of Rock
    6:00: Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, & Dawn
    6:30: Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, & Dawn
    7:00: Henry Danger
    7:30: Henry Danger
    8:00: Crashletes
    8:30: Jagger Eaton's Mega Life
    9:00: The Thundermans
    9:30: Game Shakers

    Nick at Nite
    10:00: Full House
    10:30: Full House
    11:00: The King of Queens
    11:30: The King of Queens
    12:00: The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    12:30: The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    1:00: Modern Family
    1:30: Modern Family
    2:00: The Office
    2:30: The Office
    3:00: The Office
    3:30: The Office
    4:00: Scrubs
    4:30: Scrubs
    5:00: Scrubs
    5:30: Scrubs
    6:00: 3rd Rock from the Sun
    6:30: 3rd Rock from the Sun
     
    • Like Like x 1
  4. SparkleMan

    SparkleMan Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2016
    Messages:
    1,032
    Likes Received:
    179
    Weekdays:
    6:00: Fairly OddParents x2
    7:00: Alvinnnn!!!!!!!!!!
    7:30: SpongeBob
    8:00: Bunsen Is A Beast
    8:30: Loud House
    9:00: PAW Patrol
    9:30: Wow Wow Wubbzy
    10:00: Backyardigans
    10:30: Oobi
    11:00: SpongeBob x2
    12:00: Fairly OddParents
    12:30: Loud House x3
    2:00: Kung Fu Panda: LOA x2
    3:00: Alvin!!! x2
    4:00: Bunsen Is A Beast
    4:30: SpongeBob
    5:00: Loud House NEW
    5:30: Bunsen Is A Beast NEW
    6:00: Rugrats x2
    7:00: School of Rock
    7:30: iCarly
    8:00: Rugrats
    8:30: As Told By Ginger
    9:00: BrainSurge
    9:30: Figure It Out 2012
    10:00: KaBlam!
    10:30: Random 90s show
    11:00: See Dad Run
    11:30: Hollywood Heights
    12:00: O'Grady
    12:30: Radio Free Roscoe
    1:00: Fresh Prince Of Bel-Air
    1:30: How I Met Your Mother
    2:00: All Grown Up!
    2:30: Ren & Stimpy
    3:00: Rocko's Modern Life
    3:30: Invader ZiM
    4:00: All That
    4:30: Kenan and Kel
    5:00: Hey Dude
    5:30: Space Cases
    Saturdays:
    6:00: NickSplat on Nick
    6:00: KaBlam!
    6:30: CatDog
    7:00: Doug
    7:30: Ren and Stimpy

    8:00: Rugrats x2
    9:00: SpongeBob NEW
    9:30: Alvin NEW
    10:00: Bunsen x2
    11:00: Loud House
    11:30: Power Rangers Ninja Steel
    12:00: TMNT
    12:30: Loud House
    1:00: SpongeBob
    1:30: Fairly OddParents
    2:00: Alvin
    2:30: Bunsen
    3:00: Kung Fu Panda: LOA
    3:30: Penguins Of Madagascar
    4:00: Bunsen x4
    6:00: Alvin x4
    8:00: Movie
    10:00: BrainSurge
    10:30: Figure It Out 90s
    11:00: Family BrainSurge
    11:30: Figure It Out 2012
    12:00: Movie (PG-13, or R rated)
    2:00: George Lopez
    2:30: See Dad Run
    3:00: O'Grady
    3:30: Radio Free Roscoe
    4:00: Hollywood Heights
    4:30: Full House x3
    Sundays:
    6:00:
    Super-Sundays Block
    6:00: Rugrats
    6:30: Bunsen Is A Beast
    7:00: Space Cases
    7:30: Hey Dude
    8:00: SpongeBob
    8:30: All Grown Up
    9:00: Alvin
    9:30: The Loud House x 3
    11:00: Penguins Of Madagascar
    11:30: Monsters vs. Aliens
    12:00: iCarly
    12:30: Victorious
    1:00: Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
    1:30: Thundermans
    2:00: 100 Things
    2:30: CatDog
    3:00: Danny Phantom
    3:30: Ren & Stimpy
    4:00: Rocko's Modern Life
    4:30: Doug
    5:00: Game Shakers
    5:30: All That
    6:00: Loud House
    6:30: Harvey Beaks
    7:00: Robot and Monster
    7:30: Breadwinners
    8:00: Sanjay and Craig
    8:30: Fairly OddParents
    9:00: Full House x4
    11:00: BrainSurge
    11:30: AAAHH!!! REAL MONSTERS
    12:00: Rugrats
    12:30: Bunsen
    1:00: SpongeBob
    1:30: Rabbids Invasion x3
    3:00: iCarly
    3:30: Sam and Cat
    4:00: CatDog
    4:30: Catscratch x2
    5:30: As Told By Ginger

    I made Sundays "Super Sundays" to give some promotion to older shows and NickSplat. I also gave Bunsen a Loud House lead-in, Alvin more airings (would be a risky move), put Rugrats and Fairly OddParents back on the schedule (one's a classic, one's soon-to-be a classic), put game shows late at night (primetime game shows on other networks do well, right?), and made Nick@Nite a mix of TeenNick, NickSplat, game shows, and Nick@Nite programming.
     
    #44 SparkleMan, Jul 3, 2017
    Last edited: Jul 7, 2017
  5. kanc

    kanc Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Sep 9, 2013
    Messages:
    6,062
    Likes Received:
    261
    You're making a list schedule but you're not explaining why
     
  6. JaredCap43™

    JaredCap43™ Cringey Network

    Joined:
    May 11, 2016
    Messages:
    409
    Likes Received:
    78
    I decided to expand Nick's hours from 6:00 A.M. to 9:00 P.M. on Monday - Thursday, 6:00 A.M. to 10:00 P.M. on Saturdays and Sundays, and 24 hours on Friday.

    Monday - Thursday:
    6:00 A.M. - The Fairly OddParents
    6:30 A.M. - Harvey Beaks
    7:00 A.M. - The Loud House
    7:30 A.M. - SpongeBob SquarePants
    Nick Jr.
    8:00 A.M. - Paw Patrol
    8:30 A.M. - Shimmer & Shine
    9:00 A.M. - Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
    9:30 A.M. - Max & Ruby
    10:00 A.M. - Blaze & The Monster Machines
    10:30 A.M. - Peppa Pig
    11:00 A.M. - Team Umizoomi
    11:30 A.M. - Bubble Guppies
    12:00 P.M. - Nella the Princess Knight
    12:30 P.M. - Sunny Day
    1:00 P.M. - Rusty Rivets
    1:30 P.M. - Mutt & Stuff

    2:00 P.M. - Nick Picks... (2 hours)
    Monday - SpongeBob SquarePants
    Tuesday - The Fairly OddParents
    Wednesday - The Loud House
    Thursday - Bunsen is a Beast

    4:00 P.M. - Pick Your Nick (1 hour)
    5:00 P.M. - SpongeBob SquarePants
    5:30 P.M. - ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    6:00 P.M. - The Loud House
    6:30 P.M. - Bunsen is a Beast
    7:00 P.M. - Henry Danger (1 hour)
    8:00 P.M. - The Thundermans (1 hour)
    9:00 P.M. - Nick @ Nite

    Friday:
    6:00 A.M. - 2:00 P.M. - Same as Monday - Thursday
    2:00 P.M. - Nick Picks... (2 hours of Harvey Beaks)
    4:00 P.M. - Pick Your Nick (1 hour)
    Nick Friday Nights (5:00 P.M. - 6:00 A.M.)
    5:00 P.M. - Welcome to the Wayne (new episode)
    5:30 P.M. - Bunsen Is a Beast
    6:00 P.M. - Movie
    7:30 P.M. - Random Nicktoon (if needed)
    8:00 P.M. - I am Frankie (new episode)
    8:30 P.M. - Game Shakers (new episode)
    9:00 P.M. - Mysticons (new episode)
    9:30 P.M. - Power Rangers (new episode)
    10:00 P.M. - Harvey Beaks (repeat of airing at 6:00 A.M.)
    10:30 P.M. - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    11:00 P.M. - Welcome to the Wayne (Repeat)
    11:30 P.M. - SpongeBob SquarePants (Repeat of airing at 7:30 A.M.)
    12:00 A.M. - Movie (Repeat)
    1:30 A.M. - Random Nicktoon (if needed)
    2:00 A.M. - Nicky Ricky Dicky and Dawn
    2:30 A.M. - The Thundermans
    2:55 A.M. - The Loud House (Repeat of airing at 7:00 A.M.)
    3:20 A.M. - Bunsen is a Beast (Repeat of airing at 5:30 P.M.)
    3:45 A.M. - ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks (Repeat of previous week's new episode)
    4:10 A.M. - Rabbids Invasion
    4:35 A.M. - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Repeat)
    5:00 A.M. - The Fairly OddParents (Repeat of Airing at 6:00 A.M.)
    5:30 A.M. - SpongeBob SquarePants (Repeat of airing at 7:30 A.M.)

    Weekends:
    6:00 A.M. -
    The Fairly OddParents
    6:30 A.M. - Harvey Beaks
    7:00 A.M. - Bunsen is a Beast
    7:30 A.M. - The Loud House

    8:00 A.M. - SpongeBob SquarePants (1 hour, first episode is new on Saturdays)
    9:00 A.M. - ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks (1 hour, first episode is new on Saturdays)
    10:00 A.M. - Bunsen is a Beast (1 hour, the first episode is new on Saturdays)
    11:00 A.M. - The Loud House (1 hour, the first episode is new on Saturdays)
    12:00 P.M. - Power Rangers (repeat of Friday's new episode)
    12:30 P.M. - Welcome to the Wayne (repeat of Friday's new episode)
    1:00 P.M. - Repeat of 8:00 A.M. to 1:00 P.M.
    6:00 P.M. - The Thundermans (1 hour)
    7:00 P.M. - Henry Danger (1 hour)
    8:00 P.M. - Game Shakers (1 hour)
    9:00 P.M. - The After Party (New episode on Saturday, repeats on Sunday)
    9:30 P.M. - Mysticons (New episode on Saturday, repeats on Sunday)

    10:00 P.M. - Nick @ Nite
     
    • Like Like x 3
  7. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,402
    Likes Received:
    1,107
    I haven't made a schedule for the main Nickelodeon network in a while so here's my newest schedule.
    WEEKDAYS (MONDAY-THURSDAY):
    06:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    07:00AM The Loud House
    07:30AM Welcome to the Wayne
    08:00AM Bunsen is a Beast
    08:30AM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    09:00AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
    09:30AM Rusty Rivets
    10:00AM PAW Patrol
    10:30AM Shimmer and Shine
    11:00AM Nella the Princess Knight
    11:30AM Peppa Pig
    12:00PM PAW Patrol
    12:30PM Bubble Guppies
    01:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
    01:30PM Rusty Rivets
    02:00PM Bunsen is a Beast
    02:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    03:30PM The Fairly OddParents
    04:00PM The Loud House
    04:30PM Welcome to the Wayne
    05:00PM Mysticons
    05:30PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel
    06:00PM The Thundermans
    06:30PM Henry Danger
    07:00PM I am Frankie
    07:30PM Hunter Street
    08:00PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
    08:30PM School of Rock
    09:00PM Nick@Nite

    WEEKDAYS (FRIDAY):
    06:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    07:00AM The Loud House
    07:30AM Welcome to the Wayne
    08:00AM Bunsen is a Beast
    08:30AM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    09:00AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
    09:30AM Rusty Rivets
    10:00AM PAW Patrol
    10:30AM Shimmer and Shine
    11:00AM Nella the Princess Knight
    11:30AM Peppa Pig
    12:00PM PAW Patrol
    12:30PM Bubble Guppies
    01:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
    01:30PM Rusty Rivets
    02:00PM Bunsen is a Beast
    02:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    03:30PM The Fairly OddParents
    04:00PM The Loud House
    04:30PM Welcome to the Wayne
    05:00PM Mysticons
    05:30PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel
    06:00PM The Thundermans
    06:30PM Henry Danger
    07:00PM I am Frankie
    07:30PM Hunter Street
    08:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    08:30PM Welcome to the Wayne
    09:00PM The Loud House
    09:30PM Bunsen is a Beast
    10:00PM Nick@Nite

    WEEKENDS (FRIDAY)
    06:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    07:00AM The Loud House
    07:30AM Welcome to the Wayne
    08:00AM Bunsen is a Beast
    08:30AM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    09:00AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
    09:30AM Rusty Rivets
    10:00AM PAW Patrol
    10:30AM Shimmer and Shine
    11:00AM Nella the Princess Knight
    11:30AM Peppa Pig
    12:00PM PAW Patrol
    12:30PM Bubble Guppies
    01:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
    01:30PM Rusty Rivets
    02:00PM Bunsen is a Beast
    02:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    03:30PM The Fairly OddParents
    04:00PM The Loud House
    04:30PM Welcome to the Wayne
    05:00PM Mysticons
    05:30PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel
    06:00PM The Thundermans
    06:30PM Henry Danger
    07:00PM I am Frankie
    07:30PM Hunter Street
    08:00PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
    08:30PM School of Rock
    09:00PM Nick@Nite

    SATURDAYS:
    06:00AM Rugrats (x2)
    07:00AM The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    08:00AM Rabbids Invasion
    08:30AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x3)
    10:00AM Welcome to the Wayne
    10:30AM The Loud House
    11:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    11:30AM The Penguins of Madagascar
    12:00PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel
    12:30PM Mysticons
    01:00PM Game Shakers
    01:30PM Henry Danger
    02:00PM The Thundermans
    02:30PM I Am Frankie
    03:00PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
    03:30PM School of Rock
    04:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    04:30PM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    05:00PM Mysticons
    05:30PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel
    06:00PM The Thundermans
    06:30PM Henry Danger
    07:00PM I am Frankie
    07:30PM The Dude Perfect Show
    08:00PM Henry Danger
    08:30PM Game Shakers
    09:00PM The After Party
    09:30PM The Dude Perfect Show
    10:00PM Nick@Nite

    SUNDAYS:
    06:00AM The Ren and Stimpy Show (x2)
    07:00AM The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    08:00AM Rabbids Invasion
    08:30AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x3)
    10:00AM Welcome to the Wayne
    10:30AM The Loud House
    11:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    11:30AM Back at the Barnyard
    12:00PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel
    12:30PM Mysticons
    01:00PM Game Shakers
    01:30PM Henry Danger
    02:00PM The Thundermans
    02:30PM I Am Frankie
    03:00PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
    03:30PM School of Rock
    04:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    04:30PM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    05:00PM Mysticons
    05:30PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel
    06:00PM The Thundermans
    06:30PM Henry Danger
    07:00PM I am Frankie
    07:30PM The Dude Perfect Show
    08:00PM MOVIE
    10:00PM Nick@Nite
     

Share This Page

  • Find Toonzone on Facebook

  • Toonzone News

  • Site Updates

    Upcoming Premieres

  • Toonzone Fan Sites


Tac Anti Spam from Surrey Forum