1. We are looking for a volunteer to help out with entering the DC and Marvel comics solicitations. If you are interested, please contact Harley.
    Dismiss Notice

Nickelodeon Fantasy Schedule Thread

Discussion in 'The Entertainment Board' started by superkeegan9100, Dec 2, 2015.

  1. Lord Hater

    Lord Hater Retired

    Joined:
    Dec 29, 2014
    Messages:
    2,154
    Likes Received:
    203
    Here is my new spring 2016 schedule with Nickelodeon becoming 24/7 and Nicktoons and Teennick shut down.

    Weekdays
    6:00 am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    6:30 am SpongeBob SquarePants (x4)
    8:30 am Wallykazam!
    9:00 am
    PAW Patrol (x2)
    10:00 am Shimmer and Shine
    10:30 am Mutt & Stuff
    11:00 am Blaze and the Monster Machines
    11:30 am Bubble Guppies (x2)
    12:30 pm PAW Patrol
    1:00 pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
    1:30 pm Shimmer and Shine
    2:00 pm Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks (x2)
    3:00 pm Sanjay and Craig (Mon-Wed-Fri)/Harvey Beaks (Tues-Thurs)
    3:30 pm Breadwinners (Mon-Wed-Fri)/Pig Goat Banana Cricket (Tues-Thurs)
    4:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x4)
    6:00 pm The Loud House
    6:30 pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    7:00 pm Henry Danger (x2)
    8:00 pm Game Shakers
    8:30 pm Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
    9:00 pm The Thundermans (x2)
    10:00 pm Bella and the Bulldogs
    10:30 pm 100 Things to Do Before High School
    11:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    12:00 am iCarly (Wed-Fri)/Big Time Rush (Tues-Thurs) (x2)
    1:00 am Drake & Josh (Wed-Fri)/Ned's Declassified (Tues-Thurs) (x2)
    2:00 am Victorious (Wed-Fri)/Zoey 101 (Tues-Thurs) (x2)
    3:00 am Danny Phantom (Wed-Fri)/
    El Tigre (Tues-Thurs) (x2)
    4:00 am My Life as a Teenage Robot (Wed-Fri)/Jimmy Neutron (Tues-Thurs) (x2)
    5:00 am The Fairly OddParents (Wed-Fri)/Avatar (Tues-Thurs) (x2)

    The Splat (Monday)
    12:00 am Rugrats
    12:30 am Doug
    1:00 am Hey Arnold
    1:30 am The Angry Beavers
    2:00 am As Told by Ginger
    2:30 am Rocko's Modern Life
    3:00 am CatDog
    3:30 am The Wild Thornberrys
    4:00 am All That
    4:30 am Are You Afraid of the Dark?
    5:00 am Kenan and Kel
    5:30 am Clarissa Explains it All

    Weekends
    6:00 am SpongeBob SquarePants (x4)
    8:00 am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    8:30 am Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
    9:00 am Sanjay and Craig
    9:30 am Breadwinners
    10:00 am The Loud House
    10:30 am Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    11:00 am Harvey Beaks
    11:30 am Rabbids Invasion
    12:00 pm Power Rangers
    12:30 pm Miraculous Ladybug
    1:00 pm Henry Danger
    1:30 pm Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
    2:00 pm Game Shakers
    2:30 pm Bella and the Bulldogs
    3:00 pm School of Rock
    3:30 pm 100 Things to Do Before High School
    4:00 pm The Thundermans
    4:30 pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x3)
    6:00 pm Harvey Beaks
    6:30 pm Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    7:00 pm Game Shakers
    7:30 pm School of Rock
    8:00 pm The Thundermans
    8:30 pm Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
    9:00 pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    9:30 pm Breadwinners
    10:00 pm Sanjay and Craig
    10:30 pm Miraculous Ladybug
    11:00 pm Game Shakers
    11:30 pm 100 Things to Do Before High School
    12:00 am iCarly (Wed-Fri)/Big Time Rush (Tues-Thurs) (x2)
    1:00 am Drake & Josh (Wed-Fri)/Ned's Declassified (Tues-Thurs) (x2)
    2:00 am Victorious (Wed-Fri)/Zoey 101 (Tues-Thurs) (x2)
    3:00 am Danny Phantom (Wed-Fri)/
    El Tigre (Tues-Thurs) (x2)
    4:00 am My Life as a Teenage Robot (Wed-Fri)/Jimmy Neutron (Tues-Thurs) (x2)
    5:00 am The Fairly OddParents (Wed-Fri)/Avatar (Tues-Thurs) (x2)
     
  2. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,377
    Likes Received:
    1,085
    Turquoise means Nick Jr. on Nickelodeon. Dark Purple means Nick@Nite.
    WEEKDAYS (MONDAY-WEDNESDAY):
    06:00AM - Harvey Beaks
    06:30AM - The Loud House
    07:00AM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    08:00AM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    08:30AM - Alvin and the Chipmunks
    09:00AM - Shimmer and Shine
    09:30AM - PAW Patrol
    10:00AM - Dora and Friends: Into the City!
    10:30AM - Bubble Guppies
    11:00AM - Wallykazam!
    11:30AM - Mutt and Stuff
    12:00PM - Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
    12:30PM - Peppa Pig

    01:00PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)
    02:00PM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x4)
    04:00PM - Harvey Beaks
    04:30PM - The Loud House
    05:00PM - Alvin and the Chipmunks (x2)
    06:00PM - The Thundermans
    06:30PM - Henry Danger
    07:00PM - Game Shakers
    07:30PM - All In with Cam Newton
    08:00PM - The Other Kingdom
    08:30PM - School of Rock
    09:00PM - Full House (x2)
    10:00PM - Happy Days
    10:30PM - ALF
    11:00PM - The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    11:30PM - Boy Meets World
    12:00AM - Everybody Loves Raymond (x2)
    01:00AM - Full House (x2)
    02:00AM - Happy Days
    02:30AM - ALF
    03:00AM - The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    03:30AM - Boy Meets World
    04:00AM - Everybody Loves Raymond (x2)

    05:00AM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)


    WEEKDAYS (THURSDAY):
    06:00AM - Harvey Beaks
    06:30AM - The Loud House
    07:00AM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    08:00AM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    08:30AM - Alvin and the Chipmunks
    09:00AM - Shimmer and Shine
    09:30AM - PAW Patrol
    10:00AM - Dora and Friends: Into the City!
    10:30AM - Bubble Guppies
    11:00AM - Wallykazam!
    11:30AM - Mutt and Stuff
    12:00PM - Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
    12:30PM - Peppa Pig

    01:00PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)
    02:00PM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x4)
    04:00PM - Harvey Beaks (NEW EPISODE)
    04:30PM - The Loud House (NEW EPISODE)
    05:00PM - Alvin and the Chipmunks (x2)
    06:00PM - The Thundermans
    06:30PM - Henry Danger
    07:00PM - Game Shakers
    07:30PM - All In with Cam Newton (NEW EPISODE)

    08:00PM - MOVIE
    09:30PM - Full House (IF NEEDED)

    10:00PM - Happy Days
    10:30PM - ALF
    11:00PM - The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    11:30PM - Boy Meets World
    12:00AM - Everybody Loves Raymond (x2)
    01:00AM - Full House (x2)
    02:00AM - Happy Days
    02:30AM - ALF
    03:00AM - The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    03:30AM - Boy Meets World
    04:00AM - Everybody Loves Raymond (x2)

    05:00AM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)

    WEEKDAYS (FRIDAY):
    06:00AM - Harvey Beaks
    06:30AM - The Loud House
    07:00AM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    08:00AM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    08:30AM - Alvin and the Chipmunks
    09:00AM - Shimmer and Shine
    09:30AM - PAW Patrol
    10:00AM - Dora and Friends: Into the City!
    10:30AM - Bubble Guppies
    11:00AM - Wallykazam!
    11:30AM - Mutt and Stuff
    12:00PM - Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
    12:30PM - Peppa Pig

    01:00PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)
    02:00PM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x4)
    04:00PM - Harvey Beaks
    04:30PM - The Loud House
    05:00PM - Alvin and the Chipmunks (x2)
    06:00PM - The Thundermans
    06:30PM - Henry Danger
    07:00PM - Game Shakers
    07:30PM - All In with Cam Newton

    08:00PM - Harvey Beaks
    08:30PM - The Loud House
    09:00PM - SpongeBob SquarePants
    09:30PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

    10:00PM - Happy Days
    10:30PM - ALF
    11:00PM - The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    11:30PM - Boy Meets World
    12:00AM - Everybody Loves Raymond (x2)
    01:00AM - Full House (x2)
    02:00AM - Happy Days
    02:30AM - ALF
    03:00AM - The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    03:30AM - Boy Meets World
    04:00AM - Everybody Loves Raymond (x2)

    05:00AM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)


    WEEKENDS (SATURDAY):
    06:00AM - PAW Patrol
    06:30AM - Dora and Friends: Into the City
    07:00AM - Wallykazam!
    07:30AM - Shimmer and Shine

    08:00AM - Bubble Guppies
    08:30AM - Peppa Pig

    09:00AM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    10:00AM - Miraculous Ladybug (NEW EPISODE)
    10:30AM - Power Rangers: Dino Supercharge (NEW EPISODE)
    11:00AM - Harvey Beaks
    11:30AM - The Loud House

    12:00PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    12:30PM - Alvin and the Chipmunks

    01:00PM - Henry Danger
    01:30PM - The Other Kingdom
    02:00PM - Game Shakers
    02:30PM - The Thundermans
    03:00PM - Miraculous Ladybug
    03:30PM - Power Rangers Dino Superchage
    04:00PM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    05:00PM - Alvin and the Chipmunks (x2)
    06:00PM - School of Rock
    06:30PM -
    The Thundermans
    07:00PM - Game Shakers
    07:30PM -
    Henry Danger
    08:00PM - The Thundermans (NEW EPISODE)
    08:30PM - School of Rock (NEW EPISODE)
    09:00PM - Bella and the Bulldogs (NEW EPISODE)
    09:30PM - All in With Cam Newton

    10:00PM - Happy Days
    10:30PM - ALF
    11:00PM - The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    11:30PM - Boy Meets World
    12:00AM - Everybody Loves Raymond (x2)
    01:00AM - Full House (x2)
    02:00AM - Happy Days
    02:30AM - ALF
    03:00AM - The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    03:30AM - Boy Meets World
    04:00AM - Everybody Loves Raymond (x2)

    05:00AM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)


    WEEKENDS (SUNDAY):
    06:00AM - PAW Patrol
    06:30AM - Dora and Friends: Into the City
    07:00AM - Wallykazam!
    07:30AM - Shimmer and Shine

    08:00AM - Bubble Guppies
    08:30AM - Peppa Pig

    09:00AM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    10:00AM - Miraculous Ladybug
    10:30AM - Power Rangers: Dino Supercharge
    11:00AM - Harvey Beaks
    11:30AM - The Loud House

    12:00PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    12:30PM - Alvin and the Chipmunks

    01:00PM - Henry Danger
    01:30PM - The Other Kingdom
    02:00PM - Game Shakers
    02:30PM - The Thundermans
    03:00PM - Miraculous Ladybug
    03:30PM - Power Rangers Dino Superchage
    04:00PM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    05:00PM - Alvin and the Chipmunks (x2)
    06:00PM - School of Rock
    06:30PM -
    The Thundermans
    07:00PM - Game Shakers
    07:30PM -
    Henry Danger
    08:00PM - Bella and the Bulldogs (x2)
    09:00PM - Full House (x2)
    10:00PM - Happy Days
    10:30PM - ALF
    11:00PM - The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    11:30PM - Boy Meets World
    12:00AM - Everybody Loves Raymond (x2)
    01:00AM - Full House (x2)
    02:00AM - Happy Days
    02:30AM - ALF
    03:00AM - The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    03:30AM - Boy Meets World
    04:00AM - Everybody Loves Raymond (x2)

    05:00AM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)

     
    • Winner Winner x 1
    #22 superkeegan9100, May 28, 2016
    Last edited: Jun 1, 2016
  3. jaylop97

    jaylop97 Commonly found at Night

    Joined:
    Oct 5, 2014
    Messages:
    10,422
    Likes Received:
    943
    As we approach the summer maybe they will shrink down the Nick.Jr block and here is how I think the Weekday Summer 2016 Schedule should go.
    06:00AM Shimmer and Shine
    06:30AM Dora and Friends: Into the City
    07:00AM Wallykazam!
    07:30AM Paw Patrol
    08:00AM Bubble Guppies
    08:30AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
    09:00AM Teletubbies
    09:30AM Mutt & Stuff
    10:00AM Team Umizoomi
    10:30AM PAW Patrol
    11:00AM Alvinnn and the Chipmunks X2
    12:00PM Spongebob Squarepants X2
    1:00PM The Loud House
    1:30PM Harvey Beaks
    2:00PM TMNT
    2:30PM Miraculous Ladybug
    3:00PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    3:30PM Fairly Oddparents
    4:00PM Sanjay and Craig
    4:30PM Breadwinners
    5:00PM The Loud House
    5:30PM Harvey Beaks
    6:00PM Spongebob Squarepants
    6:30PM Alvinnn and The Chipmunks
    7:00PM Henry Danger
    7:30PM The Thundermans
    8:00PM Bella and the Bulldogs
    8:30PM Nicky Ricky Dicky and Dawn
    9:00PM The Thundermans
    9:30PM Henry Danger
     
    • Like Like x 1
  4. D-nice is the man.

    Joined:
    Sep 6, 2015
    Messages:
    2,732
    Likes Received:
    745
    Here's my second one
    Weekdays
    7:00 am SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    8:00 am The Fairly OddParents
    8:30 am Mutt & Stuff
    9:00 am Bubble Guppies
    9:30 am Peppa Pig
    10:00 am Dora and Friends
    10:30 am Blaze and the Monster Machines
    11:00 am Paw Patrol
    11:30 am Paw Patrol
    12:00 pm Shimmer and Shine
    12:30 pm Little Charmers
    1:00 pm The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    2:00 pm Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks (x2)
    3:00 pm SpongeBob SquareaPants (x3)
    4:30 pm The Loud House
    5:00 pm Harvey Beaks
    5:30 pm Sanjay and Craig
    6:00 pm Henry Danger (x2)
    7:00 pm The Thundermans
    7:30 pm Bella and the Bulldogs/Nicky Ricky, Dicky & Dawn (Thu-Fri)
    8:00 pm Game Shakers/All in With Cam Newton (Fri)
    8:30 pm School of Rock/The Fairly OddParents (Fri)
    9:00 pm Pig Goat Banana Cricket (Fri)
    9:30 pm Sanjay and Craig (Fri)
    Saturday
    7:00 am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    7:30 am Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks (x2)
    8:30 am Harvey Beaks
    9:00 am SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    10:00 am The Loud House
    10:30 am Get Blake!
    11:00 am SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    12:00 pm Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
    12:30 pm Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    1:00 pm Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks (x2)
    2:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    3:00 pm Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    3:30 pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    4:00 pm Sanjay and Craig
    4:30 pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    5:30 pm Breadwinners
    6:00 pm The Loud House
    6:30 pm Harvey Beaks
    7:00 pm Henry Danger
    7:30 pm Game Shakers
    8:00 pm Henry Danger
    8:30 pm School of Rock
    9:00 pm The Thundermans
    9:30 pm Bella and the Bulldogs
    Sunday
    7:00 am SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    8:00 am Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
    8:30 am Get Blake!
    9:00 am Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks (x2)
    10:00 am SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    11:00 am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    11:30 am Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    12:00 pm The Loud House (x2)
    1:00 pm Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    1:30 pm Harvey Beaks
    2:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    3:00 pm Breadwinners
    3:30 pm Sanjay and Craig
    4:00 pm Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
    4:30 pm LBX
    5:00 pm Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks (x2)
    6:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    7:00 pm Henry Danger
    7:30 pm The Thundermans
    8:00 pm Game Shakers
    8:30 pm Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
    9:00 pm Henry Danger
    9:30 pm The Thundermans
     
    • Like Like x 2
    #24 D-nice is the man., Jun 18, 2016
    Last edited: Jun 18, 2016
  5. kanc

    kanc Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Sep 9, 2013
    Messages:
    6,060
    Likes Received:
    265
    Youre listing but can you explain why
     
  6. SparkleMan

    SparkleMan One Step Closer To The Edge

    Joined:
    May 2, 2016
    Messages:
    1,031
    Likes Received:
    178
    Monday-Thursday (No more bomb weeks)
    12:00: Harvey Beaks
    1:00: Get Blake!
    2:00: iCarly
    3:00: Doug
    4:00: Rugrats
    5:00: Catscratch
    6:00: Jimmy Neutron
    7:00: Fairly OddParents
    8:00: Power Rangers Dino Charge
    9:00: The Loud House
    Nick Jr.
    10:00: Team Umizoomi
    10:30: Peppa Pig
    11:00: Shimmer & Shine
    11:30: Dora & Friends
    12:00: Little Charmers
    12:30: Bubble Guppies
    1:00: Blaze
    1:30: Go, Diego, Go!
    Regular Nick
    2:00: Spongebob
    3:00: Spongebob
    4:00: ALVINNNNN!!! And The Chipmunks
    5:00: Sanjay & Craig
    6:00: The Wild Thornberrys
    7:00: Doug
    8:00: Power Rangers Samurai
    9:00: Harvey Beaks
    10:00: Harvey Beaks
    11:00: The Loud House
    Fridays and Sundays
    12:00: Movie
    2:00: iCarly
    3:00: Avatar
    4:00: Avatar
    5:00: Avatar
    6:00: Legend of Korra
    7:00: Legend of Korra
    8:00: Legend of Korra
    9:00: Robot & Monster
    Nick Jr.
    10:00: New Shimmer & Shine
    10:30: New Blaze
    11:00: New Bubble Guppies
    11:30: New Dora & Friends
    12:00: New Little Charmers
    12:30: Team Umizoomi
    1:00: Wonder Pets
    1:30: Peppa Pig
    Regular Nick
    2:00: Mighty B!
    3:00: As Told By Ginger
    4:00: Fairly OddParents
    5:00: Danny Phantom
    6:00: Loud House
    7:00: Spongebob
    8:00: T.U.F.F Puppy
    9:00: Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    10:00: Harvey Beaks
    11:00:power Rangers Megaforce
    Saturdays
    12:00: Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    1:00: Sanjay & Craig
    2:00: Catscratch
    3:00: Rugrats
    4:00: Catscratch
    5:00: Ren & Stimpy
    6:00: Breadwinners
    7:00: The Loud House
    8:00: Avatar
    9:00: Korra
    9:30: New Spongebob
    10:00: New Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    10:30: New Harvey Beaks
    11:00: New Loud House
    11:30: New ALVINNNN!!!
    12:00: The Thundermans
    1:00: School of Rock
    2:00: School of Rock
    3:00: The Thundermans
    4:00: Henry Danger
    5:00: Henry Danger
    6:00: New Sanjay & Craig
    6:30: Bella And The Bulldogs
    7:00: New Game Shakers
    7:30: New Henry Danger
    8:00: New All In With Cam Newton
    8:30: New School of Rock
    9:00: New HALO Effect
    9:30: Game Shakers
    10:00: Thundermans
    11:00: School of Rock
     
  7. HunterMon17

    HunterMon17 Member

    Joined:
    Nov 24, 2015
    Messages:
    55
    Likes Received:
    14
    Monday - Thursday

    6:00 a.m. - As Told by Ginger

    6:30 a.m. - Jimmy Neutron

    7:00 a.m. - Rugrats

    7:30 a.m. - The Fairly OddParents

    8:00 a.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    8:30 a.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    9:00 a.m. to 2:00 p.m. - Nick Jr.

    2:00 p.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    2:30 p.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    3:00 p.m. - Rugrats

    3:30 p.m. - The Loud House

    4:00 p.m. - Harvey Beaks

    4:30 p.m. - The Fairly OddParents

    5:00 p.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    5:30 p.m. - Drake & Josh

    6:00 p.m. - Drake & Josh

    6:30 p.m. - The Fairly OddParents

    7:00 p.m. - Harvey Beaks

    7:30 p.m. - The Loud House

    8:00 p.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    8:30 p.m. - Rugrats

    Friday

    6:00 a.m. - As Told by Ginger

    6:30 a.m. - Jimmy Neutron

    7:00 a.m. - Rugrats

    7:30 a.m. - The Fairly OddParents

    8:00 a.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    8:30 a.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    9:00 a.m. to 2:00 p.m. - Nick Jr.

    2:00 p.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    2:30 p.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    3:00 p.m. - Rugrats

    3:30 p.m. - The Loud House

    4:00 p.m. - Harvey Beaks

    4:30 p.m. - The Fairly OddParents

    5:00 p.m. - Kenan & Kel

    5:30 p.m. - Drake & Josh

    6:00 p.m. - Drake & Josh

    6:30 p.m. - Kenan & Kel

    7:00 p.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    7:30 p.m. - The Fairly OddParents (NEW)

    8:00 p.m. - Harvey Beaks (NEW)

    8:30 p.m. - The Loud House (NEW)

    9:00 p.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants (NEW)

    9:30 p.m. - Rugrats

    Saturday

    6:00 a.m. - ChalkZone

    6:30 a.m. - Invader Zim

    7:00 a.m. - Jimmy Neutron

    7:30 a.m. - Danny Phantom

    8:00 a.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    8:30 a.m. - The Fairly OddParents

    9:00 a.m. - Harvey Beaks

    9:30 a.m. - The Loud House

    10:00 a.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    10:30 a.m. - Rugrats

    11:00 a.m. - Invader Zim

    11:30 a.m. - My Life as a Teenage Robot

    12:00 p.m. - Jimmy Neutron

    12:30 p.m. - As Told by Ginger

    1:00 p.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    1:30 p.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    2:00 p.m. - The Loud House

    2:30 p.m. - Harvey Beaks

    3:00 p.m. - Rugrats

    3:30 p.m. - The Fairly OddParents

    4:00 p.m. - Harvey Beaks

    4:30 p.m. - The Loud House

    5:00 p.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    5:30 p.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    6:00 p.m. - The Fairly OddParents

    6:30 p.m. - Rugrats

    7:00 p.m. - Ren & Stimpy/Rocko’s Modern Life

    7:30 p.m. - The Angry Beavers/CatDog

    8:00 p.m. - All That

    8:30 p.m. - Ned’s Declassified School Survival Guide

    9:00 p.m. - Kenan & Kel

    9:30 p.m. - Drake & Josh

    Sunday

    6:00 a.m. - Invader Zim

    6:30 a.m. - My Life as a Teenage Robot

    7:00 a.m. - Jimmy Neutron

    7:30 a.m. - As Told by Ginger

    8:00 a.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    8:30 a.m. - The Fairly OddParents

    9:00 a.m. - Harvey Beaks

    9:30 a.m. - The Loud House

    10:00 a.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    10:30 a.m. - Rugrats

    11:00 a.m. - ChalkZone

    11:30 a.m. - Invader Zim

    12:00 p.m. - Jimmy Neutron

    12:30 p.m. - Danny Phantom

    1:00 p.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    1:30 p.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    2:00 p.m. - The Loud House

    2:30 p.m. - Harvey Beaks

    3:00 p.m. - Rugrats

    3:30 p.m. - The Fairly OddParents

    4:00 p.m. - Harvey Beaks

    4:30 p.m. - The Loud House

    5:00 p.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    5:30 p.m. - SpongeBob SquarePants

    6:00 p.m. - The Fairly OddParents

    6:30 p.m. - Rugrats

    7:00 p.m. to 9:00 p.m. - Movie
     
  8. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,377
    Likes Received:
    1,085
    I decided to get rid of Nick@Nite and move The Splat in its place.

    STARTING NOVEMBER 2016:
    WEEKDAYS (Monday-Thursday):

    06:00AM - The Loud House (x2)
    07:00AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
    07:30AM - Oggy and the Cockroaches
    08:00AM - ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    08:30AM - Miraculous Ladybug
    {Nick Jr. - 09:00AM-01:00PM}
    09:00AM - PAW Patrol
    09:30AM - Shimmer and Shine
    10:00AM - Dora and Friends: Into the City!
    10:30AM - Mutt and Stuff
    11:00AM - Blaze and the Monster Machines
    11:30AM - Rusty Rivets
    12:00PM - Hey Duggee
    12:30PM - Peppa Pig

    01:00PM - ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    01:30PM - Oggy and the Cockroaches
    02:00PM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x4)
    04:00PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)
    05:00PM - Harvey Beaks
    05:30PM - The Loud House
    06:00PM - Henry Danger
    06:30PM - Game Shakers
    07:00PM - Legendary Dudas
    07:30PM - The Thundermans
    08:00PM - School of Rock
    08:30PM - Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
    09:00PM - True Jackson, VP
    09:30PM - iCarly
    {The Splat - 10:00PM-06:00AM}
    10:00PM - Hey Arnold! (x2)
    11:00PM - Ren and Stimpy (x2, Monday)/Rocko (x2, Tuesday)/Kenan and Kel (x2, Wednesday)/As Told by Ginger (Thursday)
    12:00AM - All That (x2)
    01:00AM - The Angry Beavers (x2)
    02:00AM - Hey Arnold! (x2)
    03:00AM - Ren and Stimpy (x2, Monday)/Rocko (x2, Tuesday)/Kenan and Kel (x2, Wednesday)/As Told by Ginger (Thursday)
    04:00AM - All That (x2)
    05:00AM - The Angry Beavers (x2)


    WEEKDAYS (Friday):
    06:00AM - The Loud House (x2)
    07:00AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
    07:30AM - Oggy and the Cockroaches
    08:00AM - ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    08:30AM - Miraculous Ladybug
    {Nick Jr. - 09:00AM-01:00PM}
    09:00AM - PAW Patrol
    09:30AM - Shimmer and Shine
    10:00AM - Dora and Friends: Into the City!
    10:30AM - Mutt and Stuff
    11:00AM - Blaze and the Monster Machines
    11:30AM - Rusty Rivets
    12:00PM - Hey Duggee
    12:30PM - Peppa Pig

    01:00PM - ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    01:30PM - Oggy and the Cockroaches
    02:00PM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x4)
    04:00PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)
    05:00PM - Harvey Beaks (NEW EPISODE)
    05:30PM - The Loud House (NEW EPISODE)
    06:00PM - Henry Danger
    06:30PM - Game Shakers
    07:00PM - Legendary Dudas
    07:30PM - The Thundermans
    {Friday Night Nicktoons - 8:00PM-10:00PM}
    08:00PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    08:30PM - The Loud House
    09:00PM - Harvey Beaks
    09:30PM - SpongeBob SquarePants

    {The Splat - 10:00PM-06:00AM}
    10:00PM - Hey Arnold! (x2)
    11:00PM - Rocket Power (x2)
    12:00AM - Rugrats (x2)
    01:00AM - The Angry Beavers (x2)
    02:00AM - Hey Arnold! (x2)
    03:00AM - Rocket Power (x2)
    04:00AM - Rugrats (x2)
    05:00AM - The Angry Beavers (x2)


    SATURDAYS:
    06:00AM - The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    07:00AM - ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks (x2)
    08:00AM - Miraculous Ladybug
    08:30AM - Regal Academy (NEW EPISODE)
    09:00AM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x3)
    10:30AM - Harvey Beaks
    11:00AM - The Loud House
    11:30AM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (NEW EPISODE)
    12:00PM - Power Rangers: Dino Supercharge (NEW EPISODE)
    12:30PM - Miraculous Ladybug (NEW EPISODE)
    01:00PM - Oggy and the Cockroaches (x2)
    02:00PM - ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    02:30PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (repeat of 11:30AM)
    03:00PM - Power Rangers: Dino Supercharge (Repeat of 12:00PM)
    03:30PM - Miraculous Ladybug (Repeat at 12:30PM)
    04:00PM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    05:00PM - The Thundermans (x2)
    06:00PM - Henry Danger (x2)
    07:00PM - School of Rock (x2)
    08:00PM - The Thundermans (NEW EPISODE)
    08:30PM - Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn (NEW EPISODE)
    09:00PM - Legendary Dudas (NEW EPISODE)
    09:30PM - School of Rock (NEW EPISODE)
    {The Splat - 10:00PM-06:00AM}
    10:00PM - Kenan and Kel (x2)
    11:00PM - Clarissa Explains It All (x2)
    12:00AM - CatDog (x2)
    01:00AM - Hey Arnold! (x2)
    02:00AM - Kenan and Kel (x2)
    03:00AM - Clarissa Explains It All (x2)
    04:00AM - CatDog (x2)
    05:00AM - Hey Arnold! (x2)


    SUNDAYS:
    06:00AM - The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    07:00AM - ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks (x2)
    08:00AM - Miraculous Ladybug
    08:30AM - Regal Academy
    09:00AM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x3)
    10:30AM - Harvey Beaks
    11:00AM - The Loud House
    11:30AM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    12:00PM - Power Rangers: Dino Supercharge
    12:30PM - Miraculous Ladybug
    01:00PM - Oggy and the Cockroaches (x2)
    02:00PM - ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    02:30PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    03:00PM - Power Rangers: Dino Supercharge
    03:30PM - Miraculous Ladybug
    04:00PM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    05:00PM - The Thundermans (x2)
    06:00PM - Henry Danger (x2)
    07:00PM - School of Rock (x2)
    08:00PM - Legendary Dudas
    08:30PM - Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
    09:00PM - True Jackson, VP
    09:30PM - iCarly
    {The Splat - 10:00PM-06:00AM}
    10:00PM - Kenan and Kel (x2)
    11:00PM - Clarissa Explains It All (x2)
    12:00AM - CatDog (x2)
    01:00AM - Hey Arnold! (x2)
    02:00AM - Kenan and Kel (x2)
    03:00AM - Clarissa Explains It All (x2)
    04:00AM - CatDog (x2)
    05:00AM - Hey Arnold! (x2)
     
    • Like Like x 1
  9. SparkleMan

    SparkleMan One Step Closer To The Edge

    Joined:
    May 2, 2016
    Messages:
    1,031
    Likes Received:
    178
    Fall Schedule (blue means Nick Jr.)
    Everyday:
    6:00: Hey Arnold!
    7:00: Rugrats
    8:00: All That
    9:00: Bubble Guppies (NEW)
    10:00: Mutt & Stuff (NEW)
    11:00: Teletubbies (NEW)
    12:00: Hip Hop Harry (NEW SERIES)
    1:00: Get Blake!
    2:00: SpongeBob
    3:00: SpongeBob
    4:00: The Loud House
    5:00: The Loud House
    5:30: Harvey Beaks
    6:00: Sanjay & Craig
    6:30: Harvey Beaks
    7:00: Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    8:00: Fairly OddParents (NEW ON WEEKDAYS)
    9:00: Kenan & Kel
    10:00: SpongeBob
    11:00: Harvey Beaks
    12:00: CatDog
    1:00: Get Blake!
    2:00: All In With Cam Newton
    3:00: Crashletes
    4:00: Henry Danger
    5:00: School of Rock
     
  10. kanc

    kanc Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Sep 9, 2013
    Messages:
    6,060
    Likes Received:
    265
    though it's a fantasy schedule, but why the live action moved to late night hours instead of primetime hours?
     
  11. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,377
    Likes Received:
    1,085
    I decided to bring back Nick@Nite on weekends.
    WEEKDAYS (Monday-Wednesday):
    06:00AM - Miraculous Ladybug
    06:30AM - Regal Academy
    07:00AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
    07:30AM - The Loud House
    {Nick Jr. - 8AM-12PM}
    08:00AM - PAW Patrol
    08:30AM - Blaze and the Monster Machines
    09:00AM - Dora and Friends: Into the City!
    09:30AM - Wallykazam!
    10:00AM - Bubble Guppies
    10:30AM - Shimmer and Shine
    11:00AM - Peppa Pig
    11:30AM - Hey Duggee

    12:00PM - Get Blake!
    12:30PM - Oggy and the Cockroaches
    01:00PM - Alvin and the Chipmunks
    01:30PM - Miraculous Ladybug
    02:00PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    02:30PM - Harvey Beaks
    03:00PM - The Loud House
    03:30PM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x3)
    05:00PM - Get Blake!
    05:30PM - Alvin and the Chipmunks
    06:00PM - Henry Danger
    06:30PM - Game Shakers
    07:00PM - School of Rock
    07:30PM - Legendary Dudas
    08:00PM - Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
    08:30PM - The Thundermans
    09:00PM - True Jackson, VP
    09:30PM - iCarly
    {The Splat - 10PM-6AM}
    10:00PM - The Ren and Stimpy Show
    10:30PM - Rocko’s Modern Life
    11:00PM - Clarissa Explains It All
    11:30PM - Kenan and Kel
    12:00AM - Hey Arnold!
    12:30AM - The Angry Beavers
    01:00AM - All That (x2)
    02:00AM - The Ren and Stimpy Show
    02:30AM - Rocko’s Modern Life
    03:00AM - Clarissa Explains It All
    03:30AM - Kenan and Kel
    04:00AM - Hey Arnold!
    04:30AM - The Angry Beavers
    05:00AM - All That (x2)


    WEEKDAYS (Thursday):
    06:00AM - Miraculous Ladybug
    06:30AM - Regal Academy
    07:00AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
    07:30AM - The Loud House
    {Nick Jr. - 8AM-12PM}
    08:00AM - PAW Patrol
    08:30AM - Blaze and the Monster Machines
    09:00AM - Dora and Friends: Into the City!
    09:30AM - Wallykazam!
    10:00AM - Bubble Guppies
    10:30AM - Shimmer and Shine
    11:00AM - Peppa Pig
    11:30AM - Hey Duggee

    12:00PM - Get Blake!
    12:30PM - Oggy and the Cockroaches
    01:00PM - Alvin and the Chipmunks
    01:30PM - Miraculous Ladybug
    02:00PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    02:30PM - Get Blake!
    03:00PM - Alvin and the Chipmunks
    03:30PM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x3)
    05:00PM - The Loud House (NEW EPISODE)
    05:30PM - Harvey Beaks (NEW EPISODE)
    06:00PM - Henry Danger
    06:30PM - Game Shakers
    07:00PM - School of Rock
    07:30PM - Legendary Dudas
    08:00PM - Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
    08:30PM - The Thundermans
    09:00PM - True Jackson, VP
    09:30PM - iCarly
    {The Splat - 10PM-6AM}
    10:00PM - The Ren and Stimpy Show
    10:30PM - Rocko’s Modern Life
    11:00PM - Clarissa Explains It All
    11:30PM - Kenan and Kel
    12:00AM - Hey Arnold!
    12:30AM - The Angry Beavers
    01:00AM - All That (x2)
    02:00AM - The Ren and Stimpy Show
    02:30AM - Rocko’s Modern Life
    03:00AM - Clarissa Explains It All
    03:30AM - Kenan and Kel
    04:00AM - Hey Arnold!
    04:30AM - The Angry Beavers
    05:00AM - All That (x2)


    WEEKDAYS (Friday):
    06:00AM - Miraculous Ladybug
    06:30AM - Regal Academy
    07:00AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
    07:30AM - The Loud House
    {Nick Jr. - 8AM-12PM}
    08:00AM - PAW Patrol
    08:30AM - Blaze and the Monster Machines
    09:00AM - Dora and Friends: Into the City!
    09:30AM - Wallykazam!
    10:00AM - Bubble Guppies
    10:30AM - Shimmer and Shine
    11:00AM - Peppa Pig
    11:30AM - Hey Duggee

    12:00PM - Get Blake!
    12:30PM - Oggy and the Cockroaches
    01:00PM - Alvin and the Chipmunks
    01:30PM - Miraculous Ladybug
    02:00PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    02:30PM - Get Blake!
    03:00PM - Alvin and the Chipmunks
    03:30PM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x3)
    05:00PM - The Loud House
    05:30PM - Harvey Beaks
    06:00PM - Henry Danger
    06:30PM - Game Shakers
    07:00PM - School of Rock
    07:30PM - Legendary Dudas
    {Friday Night Nicktoons - 8PM-10PM}
    08:00PM - Harvey Beaks
    08:30PM - The Loud House
    09:00PM - SpongeBob SquarePants
    09:30PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

    {The Splat - 10PM-6AM}
    10:00PM - The Ren and Stimpy Show
    10:30PM - Rocko’s Modern Life
    11:00PM - Clarissa Explains It All
    11:30PM - Kenan and Kel
    12:00AM - Hey Arnold!
    12:30AM - The Angry Beavers
    01:00AM - All That (x2)
    02:00AM - The Ren and Stimpy Show
    02:30AM - Rocko’s Modern Life
    03:00AM - Clarissa Explains It All
    03:30AM - Kenan and Kel
    04:00AM - Hey Arnold!
    04:30AM - The Angry Beavers
    05:00AM - All That (x2)


    WEEKENDS:
    06:00AM - Get Blake!
    06:30AM - Oggy and the Cockroaches
    07:00AM - The Fairly OddParents
    07:30AM - SpongeBob SquarePants
    08:00AM - Regal Academy (NEW EPISODE!)
    08:30AM - Kuu Kuu Harajuku (NEW EPISODE!)
    09:00AM - Miraculous Ladybug (NEW EPISODE!)
    09:30AM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (NEW EPISODE!)
    10:00AM - Power Rangers Dino Supercharge (NEW EPISODE!)
    10:30AM - SpongeBob SquarePants (NEW EPISODE!)
    11:00AM - The Fairly OddParents (NEW EPISODE!)
    11:30AM - The Loud House
    12:00PM - Miraculous Ladybug
    12:30PM - Regal Academy
    01:00PM - Oggy and the Cockroaches
    01:30PM - Get Blake!
    02:00PM - Alvin and the Chipmunks (x2)
    03:00PM - Harvey Beaks (x2)
    04:00PM - SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    05:00PM - The Thundermans
    05:30PM - Henry Danger
    06:00PM - Game Shakers
    06:30PM - Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
    07:00PM - Legendary Dudas
    07:30PM - School of Rock
    08:00PM - Henry Danger (NEW EPISODE!)
    08:30PM - Game Shakers (NEW EPISODE!)
    09:00PM - School of Rock (NEW EPISODE!)
    09:30PM - The Stanely Dynamic (NEW SHOW!)
    {Nick@Nite - 10PM-6AM}
    10:00PM - Everybody Loves Raymond
    10:30PM - The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    11:00PM - How I Met Your Mother
    11:30PM - Friends
    12:00AM - Clone High
    12:30AM - Beavis and Butthead
    01:00AM - Everybody Loves Raymond
    01:30AM - The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    02:00AM - How I Met Your Mother
    02:30AM - Friends
    03:00AM - Clone High
    03:30AM - Beavis and Butthead
    04:00AM - Everybody Loves Raymond (x2)
    05:00AM - The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (x2)
     
    • Agree Agree x 1
  12. D-nice is the man.

    Joined:
    Sep 6, 2015
    Messages:
    2,732
    Likes Received:
    745
    I made another one and I made Nick at Nite just Nickelodeon Shows
    Weekdays
    6:00 am Harvey Beaks
    6:30 am The Loud House
    7:00 am SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    Nick Jr.
    8:00 am Peppa Pig
    8:30 am Little Charmers
    9:00 am Dora and Friends: Into the City
    9:30 am Paw Patrol
    10:00 am Bubble Guppies
    10:30 am Mutt & Stuff
    11:00 am Paw Patrol (x2)
    12:00 pm Shimmer and Shine
    12:30 pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
    1:00 pm Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks (x2)
    2:00 pm Harvey Beaks
    2:30 pm SpongeBob Squarepants (x4)
    4:30 pm The Fairly OddParents
    5:00 pm The Loud House (x2)
    6:00 pm Harvey Beaks
    6:30 pm Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
    7:00 pm Henry Danger
    7:30 pm The Thundermans
    8:00 pm Game Shakers
    8:30 pm School of Rock
    9:00 pm Legendary Dudas
    9:30 pm Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
    Fridays
    Nick Sports
    6:00 pm Crashletes
    6:30 pm Jagger Eaton's Mega Life
    7:00 pm All in With Cam Newton
    7:30 pm NASCAR: Hammer Down

    8:00 pm The Loud House
    8:30 pm Harvey Beaks
    9:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    9:30 pm Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    Nick @ Nite (Weekdays)
    10:00 pm Victorious (x2)
    11:00 pm iCarly (x2)
    12:00 am Drake & Josh (x2)
    1:00 am 100 Things to Do Before High School
    1:30 am The Haunted Hathaways
    2:00 am Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (x2)
    3:00 am Sam & Cat (x2)
    4:00 am iCarly (x2)
    5:00 am Victorious (x2)
    Saturday
    6:00 am Sanjay and Craig (x2)
    7:00 am The Fairly OddParents
    7:30 am Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks (x2)
    8:30 am SpongeBob SquarePants (x3)
    10:00 am The Loud House
    10:30 am Harvey Beaks
    11:00 am Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    11:30 am Get Blake!
    12:00 pm Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
    12:30 pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x3)
    2:00 pm Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks (x2)
    3:00 pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (x2)
    4:00 pm Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    4:30 pm Kuu Kuu Harajuku
    5:00 pm The Loud House (x2)
    6:00 pm Harvey Beaks
    6:30 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    7:00 pm Henry Danger
    7:30 pm The Thundermans
    8:00 pm Henry Danger
    8:30 pm Game Shakers
    9:00 pm School of Rock
    9:30 pm Nicky, Ricky Dicky & Dawn
    Nick @ Nite
    10:00 pm The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    11:00 pm Breadwinners
    11:30 pm Sanjay and Craig
    12:00 am The Legend of Korra
    12:30 am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    1:00 am Danny Phantom (x2)
    2:00 am My Life as a Teenage Robot (x2)
    3:00 am Back at the Barnyard (x2)
    4:00 am The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius (x2)
    5:00 am Rugrats (x2)
    Sunday
    6:00 am Sanjay and Craig (x2)
    7:00 am Get Blake!
    7:30 am Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
    8:00 am SpongeBob SquarePants (x4)
    10:00 am Regal Academy
    10:30 am Kuu Kuu Harajuku
    11:00 am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    11:30 am Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    12:00 pm The Loud House (x2)
    1:00 pm Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks (x2)
    2:00 pm Harvey Beaks (x2)
    3:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    4:00 pm The Loud House (x2)
    5:00 pm Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    5:30 pm Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
    6:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    7:00 pm-10 pm Encore of Saturday
    Nick @ Nite
    10 pm-6am Same as Saturay
     
  13. classictoonami

    Joined:
    Nov 22, 2013
    Messages:
    265
    Likes Received:
    4
    12am miraculous
    1Am all that[new episodes ]
    2am double dare new eps
    3am the angry beavers new season
    4am catdog new season
    5am mlaatr new season
    6am the loud house
    7am sanjay and craig
    8am back to the future animated series reruns
    9 am nfl street the animated series based on games created by ea sports big new series
    10am fifa street [new series ]
    11am nba street[new series]
    12pm spongebob new season
    1pm good burger the series [new series]
    2pm harvey beaks new episodes
    3pm-5pm [insert random tv movie here ]
    6pm hockey street
    7pm digimon tri
    8pm crash bandicoot the series
    9pm klonoa the series
    10pm he-man new reboot
    11pm jem and the holograms new reboot
     
  14. Antonio Bravo

    Antonio Bravo IDOL UP!

    Joined:
    Sep 11, 2016
    Messages:
    291
    Likes Received:
    132
    I'll do it. Nick East.

    Weekdays

    6:00 Regal Academy
    6:30 Miraculous Ladybug
    7:00 Spongebob Squarepants
    7:30 Fairly Oddparents
    Nick Jr. (Featuring FACE)
    8:00 Blue's Clues
    8:30 Yo Gabba Gabba!
    9:00 Little Bill/Bananas In Pajamas
    9:30 Little Bear/Fresh Beats
    10:00 Little Charmers/Lalaloopsy
    10:30 PAW Patrol
    11:00 Bubble Guppies
    11:30 Blaze And The Monster Trucks
    12:00 Julius Jr.
    12:30 Teletubbies/Hey Duggee
    Nickelodeon
    1:00 Spongebob Squarepants
    1:30 Spongebob Squarepants
    2:00 Fairly Oddparents (NEW)
    2:30 The Loud House (NEW)
    3:00 Harvey Beaks (NEW)
    3:30 Oggy And The Cockroaches (NEW)
    4:00 Harvey Beaks
    4:30 Harvey Beaks
    5:00 The Loud House
    5:30 The Loud House
    6:00 Sanjay And Craig
    6:30 Breadwinners
    The Splat (90's Nick Shows)
    7:00 Hey Arnold!
    7:30 Rugrats
    8:00 Catdog
    8:30 Angry Beavers
    9:00 Pelswick
    9:30 The Wild Thornberrys
    10:00 KaBlam!
    10:30 Kenan And Kel
    11:00 All That
    11:30 Clarissa Explains It All
    12:00 Rocket Power
    12:30 Rocko's Modern Life
    1:00 Hey Arnold!
    1:30 Rugrats
    2:00 Catdog
    2:30 Angry Beavers
    3:00 Pelswick
    3:30 The Wild Thornberrys
    4:00 KaBlam!
    4:30 Kenan And Kel
    5:00 All That
    5:30 Clarissa Explains It All

    Saturday

    6:00 Back At The Barnyard
    6:30 Kung-Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness
    7:00 Penguins Of Madagascar
    7:30 Monsters Vs. Aliens
    Female Animation Block
    8:00 Kuu Kuu Harajuku (NEW)
    8:30 Regal Academy (NEW)
    9:00 Jewelpet (NEW To Nickelodeon)
    9:30 Miraculous Ladybug (NEW)
    10:00 Glitter Force/Band (NEW To Nickelodeon)
    10:30 Popples/Barbie (NEW To Nickelodeon)
    Regular Nickelodeon Schedule
    11:00 Spongebob Squarepants
    11:30 Spongebob Squarepants (NEW)
    Superhero Sentai Squad
    12:00 Power Rangers: Dino Super Charge/Animal Motor Squad/Ninja Steel/Train Force (NEW)
    12:30 Kamen Rider: Change Squad (NEW To American TV)
    Anime Overdrive
    1:00 Time Bokan 24
    1:30 Hyperdrive Gyrozetter
    2:00 Yu-Gi-Oh Arc-V
    2:30 LBX
    3:00 Digimon Fusion
    3:30 Cardfight Vanguard
    4:00 Futurecard Buddyfight
    Saturday Night Comedy Party
    4:30 Henry Danger (NEW)
    5:00 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky And Dawn (NEW)
    5:30 School Of Rock (NEW)
    6:00 Thundermans (NEW)
    6:30 Legendary Dudas (NEW)
    The Splat (90's Nick Shows)
    7:00 Hey Arnold!
    7:30 Rugrats
    8:00 Doug
    8:30 Angry Beavers
    9:00 Rocko's Modern Life
    9:30 Ren And Stimpy
    10:00 The Adventures of Pete And Pete
    10:30 Oh Yeah! Cartoons
    Nick GAS Reborn
    11:00 Double Dare
    11:30 Legends Of The Hidden Temple
    12:00 Figure It Out
    12:30 Nick Arcade
    1:30 Nickelodeon Guts
    2:00 Robot Wars
    3:00 Global Guts
    3:30 Finders Keepers
    4:00 Dirt
    4:30 Make The Grade
    5:00 Double Dare 2000
    5:30 Family Double Dare

    Sunday

    6:00 Regal Academy
    6:30 Miraculous Ladybug
    7:00 Get Blake! (NEW)
    7:30 Alvin And The Chipmunks (NEW)
    8:00 Pig Goat Banana Cricket (NEW)
    8:30 Rabbids Invasion (NEW)
    9:00 True Jackson, VP
    9:30 True Jackson, VP
    10:00 T.U.F.F Puppy
    10:30 Spongebob Squarepants
    11:00 iCarly
    11:30 Victorious
    12:00 Spongebob Squarepants
    12:30 Spongebob Squarepants
    1:00 Fairly Oddparents
    1:30. Fairly Oddparents
    2:00 The Loud House
    2:30 The Loud House
    3:00 Sanjay And Craig
    3:30 Sanjay And Craig
    4:00 Breadwinners
    4:30 Breadwinners
    5:00 Get Blake!
    5:30 Get Blake!
    6:00 100 Things To do Before High School
    6:30 Henry Danger
    7:00 Thundermans
    7:30 Make It Pop
    8:00 Avatar
    8:30 Korra
    The Nick Splat (2000's shows)
    9:00 Invader ZIM
    9:30 Danny Phantom
    10:00 My Life As A Teenage Robot
    10:30 Jimmy Neutron
    11:00 Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide
    11:30 Zoey 101
    12:00 The Mighty B!
    12:30 ChalkZone
    1:00 Drake And Josh
    1:30 Naked Brothers Band
    2:00 The Amanda Show
    2:30 Random! Cartoons
    3:00 Three Delivery
    3:30 Edgar And Ellen
    4:00 Kappa Mikey
    4:30 Catscratch
    5:00 El Tigre
    5:30 The X's
     
    #34 Antonio Bravo, Oct 4, 2016
    Last edited: Oct 7, 2016
  15. Mikurotoro92

    Mikurotoro92 Banned

    Joined:
    Jun 17, 2015
    Messages:
    1,672
    Likes Received:
    90
    Ok I gave it my best shot!

    This is my first attempt at creating a fantasy schedule!

    Hope you guys like it!

    Here we go...



    nick fantasy schedule

    part 1 (weekdays):



    (7:00 am to 2:00pm: "pre-school pals" block)

    *line-up changes every month


    7:00 am:dora the explorer (x2)
    8:00 am:blue's clues (x2)
    9:00 am: paw patrol (x2)
    10:00 am:mutt & stuff (x2)
    11:00 am:bubble guppies (x2)
    12:00 pm:yo gabba gabba (x2)
    1:00 pm: shimmer & shine (x2)


    (2:00 pm to 8:00 pm:"non-stop nick" block)

    *line-up changes every month

    2:00 pm:spongebob squarepants (x2)
    3:00 pm: fairly odd parents (x2)
    4:00 pm: the loud house (x2)
    5:00 pm: harvey beaks (x2)
    6:00 pm: breadwinners (x2)
    7:00 pm: sanjay & craig (x2)



    (8:00 pm to 7:00 am: "nickelodeon nostalgia" block)

    *replaces nick-at-nite

    *regular nick's version of the splat

    *line-up changes every month


    8pm:nick arcade (x2)
    10 pm:legends of the hidden temple (x2)
    11 pm:guts (x2)
    12 am:double dare (x2)
    1 am:figure it out (x2)
    2 am clarissa explains it all (x2)
    3 am: hey dude (x2)
    4 am: kenan & kel (x2)
    5 am: the amanda show (x2)
    6 am: rugrats (x2)


    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    part 2 (weekends):


    7:00 am to 2:00 pm ("nickanime" block)

    *nicktoons & anime

    *no nick jr

    *line-up changes every month

    7:00 am:spongebob squarepants (x2)
    8:00 am: fairly odd parents (x2)
    9:00 am:the loud house (x2)
    10:00 am:miraculous ladybug (x2)
    11:00 am:yugioh arc-5 (x2)
    12:00 pm: digimon xross wars (x2)
    1:00 pm: LBX (little battlers' experience) (x2)

    (2:00 pm to 8:00 pm:"live-action lover's" block)

    *line-up changes every month

    2:00 pm:nicky,ricky,dicky,& dawn (x2)
    3:00 pm:bella & the bulldogs (x2)
    4:00 pm:henry danger (x2)
    5:00 pm:the thundermans (x2)
    6:00 pm:school of rock (x2)
    7:00 pm:100 things to do before high school (x2)

    (8:00 pm to 7:00 am: "nickelodeon nostalgia" block weekend version)

    *replaces nick-at-nite


    *regular nick's version of the splat

    *line-up changes every month

    8:00 pm:rugrats (x2)
    9:00 pm:hey arnold (x2)
    10:00 pm:angry beavers (x2)
    11:00 pm:catdog (x2)
    12:00 am:rocko's modern life (x2)
    1:00 am: catscratch (x2)
    2:00 am: invader zim (x2)
    3:00 am: my life as a teenage robot (x2)
    4:00 am: kablam (x2)
    5:00 am: the wild thornberries (x2)
    6:00 am: as told by ginger (x2)

     
    #35 Mikurotoro92, Oct 7, 2016
    Last edited: Jun 6, 2017
  16. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,377
    Likes Received:
    1,085
    The current state of Nickelodeon's schedule is just...awful. So I decided to come back to this thread.
    Light Blue: Nick Jr.
    Dark Blue: Nick@Nite
    WEEKDAYS:
    06:00AM The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    07:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    08:00AM The Loud House (x2)
    09:00AM Shimmer and Shine
    09:30AM Nella the Princess Knight
    10:00AM PAW Patrol
    10:30AM Hey Duggee
    11:00AM Peppa Pig
    11:30AM Team Umizoomi
    12:00PM Bubble Guppies
    12:30PM Rusty Rivets
    01:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
    01:30PM Mutt and Stuff

    02:00PM Bunsen is a Beast!
    02:30PM The Loud House
    03:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    03:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    04:00PM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    04:30PM Regal Academy
    05:00PM The Loud House (NEW)
    05:30PM Bunsen is a Beast! (NEW)
    06:00PM Henry Danger
    06:30PM Game Shakers
    07:00PM The Thundermans
    07:30PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
    08:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    08:30PM The Loud House
    09:00PM Full House (x2)
    10:00PM Everybody Loves Raymond
    10:30PM The King of Queens
    11:00PM The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    11:30PM George Lopez
    12:00AM Friends (x2)
    01:00AM Full House (x2)
    02:00AM Everybody Loves Raymond
    02:30AM The King of Queens
    03:00AM The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    03:30AM George Lopez
    04:00AM Friends (x2)
    05:00AM Full House (x2)


    WEEKENDS:
    06:00AM The Fairly OddParents (x2)
    07:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    08:00AM Kuu Kuu Harajuku
    08:30AM Regal Academy
    09:00AM ToonMarty
    09:30AM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    10:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    10:30AM Harvey Beaks
    11:00AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    11:30AM Bunsen is a Beast!
    12:00PM Power Rangers
    12:30PM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V
    01:00PM The Loud House (x2)
    02:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    03:00PM The Thundermans
    03:30PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
    04:00PM Game Shakers
    04:30PM Henry Danger
    05:00PM Hunter Street
    05:30PM Rank the Prank
    06:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    06:30PM The Loud House
    07:00PM Bunsen is a Beast!
    07:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    08:00PM Henry Danger
    08:30PM Game Shakers
    09:00PM The Thundermans
    09:30PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
    10:00PM Everybody Loves Raymond
    10:30PM The King of Queens
    11:00PM The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    11:30PM George Lopez
    12:00AM Friends (x2)
    01:00AM Full House (x2)
    02:00AM Everybody Loves Raymond
    02:30AM The King of Queens
    03:00AM The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
    03:30AM George Lopez
    04:00AM Friends (x2)
    05:00AM Full House (x2)
     
    #36 superkeegan9100, Apr 22, 2017
    Last edited: Apr 22, 2017
  17. SparkleMan

    SparkleMan One Step Closer To The Edge

    Joined:
    May 2, 2016
    Messages:
    1,031
    Likes Received:
    178
    SCHEDULE THINGY:
    Weekdays:
    6:00: Fanboy & Chum Chum (Gotta give it a chance on the schedule)
    7:00: Spongebob
    8:00: Harvey Beaks
    9:00: Bubble Guppies
    10:00: Maggie And The Ferocious Beast (in nowhere land)
    11:00: Team Umizoomi
    12:00: Backyardigans
    1:00: Oswald
    2:00: Fairly OddParents
    3:00: Sanjay and Craig
    4:00: Loud House
    5:00: Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    6:00: Random 90s-2000s Nicktoon
    7:00: Henry Danger
    8:00: Game Shakers
    9:00: Movie
    11:00: Invader ZiM
    12:00: Rugrats
    1:00: Jimmy Neutron
    2:00: Movie
    4:00: Ren & Stimpy (there's a reason it's at 4:00AM)
    5:00: Danny Phantom
    Weekends:
    6:00: TMNT
    7:00: Spongebob
    8:00: The Loud House
    9:00: Harvey Beaks
    10:00: Sanjay and Craig
    11:00: Danny Phantom
    12:00: Back At The Barnyard
    1:00: Jimmy Neutron
    2:00: Henry Danger
    3:00: School of Rock
    4:00: Game Shakers
    5:00: iCarly
    6:00: Spongebob
    7:00: The Loud House
    8:00: Harvey Beaks
    9:00: Fanboy & Chum Chum
    10:00: Monsters vs. Aliens
    11:00: El Tigre
    12:00: El Tigre
    1:00: Rocko's Modern Life
    2:00: Ren & Stimpy
    3:00: Rugrats
    4:00: Invader ZiM
    5:00: Hey Arnold
     
  18. D-nice is the man.

    Joined:
    Sep 6, 2015
    Messages:
    2,732
    Likes Received:
    745
    Here's another Schedule I made, I made Nickelodeon a 24-Hour schedule
    Weekdays
    6:00 am Harvey Beaks
    6:30 am The Loud House
    7:00 am The Loud House
    7:30 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    8:00 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    8:30 am PAW Patrol
    9:00 am Dora and Friends: Into the City
    9:30 am Bubble Guppies
    10:00 am Bubble Guppies
    10:30 am Shimmer and Shine
    11:00 am Shimmer and Shine
    11:30 am Nella the Princess Knight
    12:00 pm PAW Patrol
    12:30 pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
    1:00 pm Rusty Rivets
    1:30 pm PAW Patrol
    2:00 pm PAW Patrol
    2:30 pm Peppa Pig
    3:00 pm ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    3:30 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    4:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    4:30 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    5:00 pm The Loud House
    5:30 pm The Loud House
    6:00 pm The Fairly OddParents
    6:30 pm Bunsen Is a Beast!
    7:00 pm Henry Danger
    7:30 pm Henry Danger
    8:00 pm The Thundermans
    8:30 pm The Thundermans
    9:00 pm Game Shakers
    9:30 pm Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
    10:00 pm School of Rock
    10:30 pm School of Rock
    11:00 pm Bella and the Bulldogs
    11:30 pm The Haunted Hathaways
    12:00 am iCarly
    12:30 am iCarly
    1:00 am iCarly
    1:30 am 100 Things to Do Before High School
    2:00 am Victorious
    2:30 am Victorious
    3:00 am Victorious
    3:30 am Zoey 101
    4:00 am Zoey 101
    4:30 am Zoey 101
    5:00 am Drake & Josh
    5:30 am Drake & Josh

    Thursday
    8:00 pm Movie

    Fridays
    Nick Sports
    8:00 pm Crashletes
    8:30 pm Paradise Run
    9:00 pm Jagger Eaton's Mega Life
    9:30 pm All in With Cam Newton

    Saturday
    6:00 am The Fairly OddParents
    6:30 am The Fairly OddParents
    7:00 am ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    7:30 am ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    8:00 am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    8:30 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    9:00 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    9:30 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    10:00 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    10:30 am Bunsen Is a Beast!
    11:00 am The Loud House
    11:30 am The Loud House
    12:00 pm Power Rangers
    12:30 pm Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    1:00 pm The Loud House
    1:30 pm The Loud House
    2:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    2:30 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    3:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    3:30 pm Harvey Beaks
    4:00 pm The Fairly OddParents
    4:30 pm ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    5:00 pm The Loud House
    5:30 pm The Loud House
    6:00 pm The Thundermans
    6:30 pm The Thundermans
    7:00 pm Henry Danger
    7:30 pm Henry Danger
    8:00 pm Henry Danger
    8:30 pm Game Shakers
    9:00 pm Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
    9:30 pm The Thundermans
    10:00 pm Rabbids Invasion
    10:30 pm Sanjay and Craig
    11:00 pm Sanjay and Craig
    11:30 pm Breadwinners
    12:00 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    12:30 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    1:00 am Hey Arnold!
    1:30 am Hey Arnold!
    2:00 am Hey Arnold!
    2:30 am Rugrats
    3:00 am Rugrats
    3:30 am Rugrats
    4:00 am CatDog
    4:30 am CatDog
    5:00 am The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron,Boy Genius
    5:30 am The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius

    Sunday
    6:00 am The Fairly OddParents
    6:30 am The Fairly OddParents
    7:00 am ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    7:30 am ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    8:00 am Power Rangers
    8:30 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    9:00 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    9:30 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    10:00 am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    10:30 am Kuu Kuu Harjuku
    11:00 am The Loud House
    11:30 am The Loud House
    12:00 pm Harvey Beaks
    12:30 pm Regal Academy
    1:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    1:30 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    2:00 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    2:30 pm SpongeBob SquarePants
    3:00 pm ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    3:30 pm ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    4:00 pm The Loud House
    4:30 pm The Loud House
    5:00 pm Bunsen is a Beast!
    5:30 pm Pig Goat Banana Cricket
    6:00 pm The Thundermans
    6:30 pm The Thundermans
    7:00 pm Henry Danger
    7:30 pm Henry Danger
    8:00 pm Henry Danger
    8:30 pm Game Shakers
    9:00 pm Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
    9:30 pm The Thundermans
    10:00 pm Rabbids Invasion
    10:30 pm Sanjay and Craig
    11:00 pm Sanjay and Craig
    11:30 pm Breadwinners
    12:00 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    12:30 am SpongeBob SquarePants
    1:00 am Hey Arnold!
    1:30 am Hey Arnold!
    2:00 am Hey Arnold!
    2:30 am Rugrats
    3:00 am Rugrats
    3:30 am Rugrats
    4:00 am CatDog
    4:30 am CatDog
    5:00 am The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron,Boy Genius
    5:30 am The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
     
    • Like Like x 1
  19. superkeegan9100

    superkeegan9100 Well-known user and expert in cartoons

    Joined:
    Jan 10, 2015
    Messages:
    5,377
    Likes Received:
    1,085
    Here's mine for Summer 2017:
    WEEKDAYS:
    06:00AM Shimmer and Shine
    06:30AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
    07:00AM Nella the Princess Knight
    07:30AM Rusty Rivets
    08:00AM PAW Patrol
    08:30AM Peppa Pig
    09:00AM The Loud House
    09:30AM SpongeBob SquarePants
    10:00AM Bunsen is a Beast!
    10:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    11:00AM Regal Academy
    11:30AM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    12:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
    12:30PM The Loud House
    01:00PM ToonMarty
    01:30PM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    02:00PM Nicktoons Summer Beach House:
    MONDAY: SpongeBob SquarePants
    TUESDAY: The Fairly OddParents

    WEDNESDAY: Bunsen is a Beast!
    THURSDAY: Harvey Beaks
    FRIDAY: The Loud House

    05:00PM ToonMarty
    05:30PM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    06:00PM Henry Danger
    06:30PM Game Shakers
    07:00PM The Thundermans
    07:30PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
    08:00PM School of Rock
    08:30PM Hunter Street
    09:00PM Nick@Nite

    WEEKENDS:
    06:00AM Rugrats (x2)
    07:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    08:00AM The Loud House (x2)
    09:00AM Regal Academy
    09:30AM ToonMarty
    10:00AM ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
    10:30AM Bunsen is a Beast!
    11:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    11:30AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V
    12:00PM Power Rangers (x2)
    01:00PM Henry Danger
    01:30PM The Thundermans
    02:00PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
    02:30PM Game Shakers
    03:00PM Rank the Prank
    03:30PM Hunter Street
    04:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
    05:00PM The Loud House (x2)
    06:00PM MOVIE
    08:00PM Nick@Nite
     
    • Like Like x 1
    #39 superkeegan9100, Apr 27, 2017
    Last edited: Apr 27, 2017
  20. SparkleMan

    SparkleMan One Step Closer To The Edge

    Joined:
    May 2, 2016
    Messages:
    1,031
    Likes Received:
    178
    A good 2009 schedule (with that AWESOME branding) (no Nick@Nite)
    Weekdays:
    6:00: Jimmy Neutron
    7:00: CatDog
    8:00: SpongeBob
    9:00: Ni Hao Kai Lan
    10:00: Backyardigans
    11:00: Dora The Explorer
    12:00: Peppa Pig
    1:00: Blue's Clues
    2:00: Fanboy and Chum Chum
    3:00: MLAATR
    4:00: Barnyard
    5:00: El Tigre
    6:00: ChalkZone
    7:00: iCarly
    8:00: Invader ZiM
    9:00: Ren & Stimpy
    10:00: All Grown Up
    11:00: Rugrats
    12:00: CatDog
    1:00: Jimmy Neutron
    2:00: Rocko's Modern Life
    3:00: Wild Thornberrys
    4:00: AAAAAH REAL MONSTERS
    5:00: Fairly OddParents
    Weekends:
    6:00: CatDog
    7:00: Rugrats
    8:00: All Grown Up
    9:00: MLAATR
    10:00: Jimmy Neutron
    11:00: Fanboy and Chum Chum
    12:00: Penguins
    1:00: Penguins
    2:00: Penguins
    3:00: Mighty B!
    4:00: Oh Yeah! Cartoons
    5:00: Fanboy and Chum Chum
    6:00: CatDog
    7:00: Catscratch
    8:00: ChalkZone (SAT) Catscratch (SUN) Penguins (EVERY 3rd SAT)
    9:00: Mighty B!
    10:00: Fanboy and Chum Chum
    11:00: Catscratch
    12:00: Rugrats
    1:00: All Grown Up
    2:00: Jimmy Neutron
    3:00: Fairly OddParents
    4:00: SpongeBob
    5:00: iCarly
     

Share This Page

  • Find Toonzone on Facebook

  • Toonzone News

  • Site Updates

    Upcoming Premieres

  • Toonzone Fan Sites


Tac Anti Spam from Surrey Forum