1. We are looking for a volunteer to help out with entering the DC and Marvel comics solicitations. If you are interested, please contact Harley.
    Dismiss Notice

Fantasy Disney XD/Toon Disney Schedule Thread

Discussion in 'Disney/Pixar Forum' started by D-nice is the man., Sep 16, 2015.

  1. D-nice is the man.

    Joined:
    Sep 6, 2015
    Messages:
    2,727
    Likes Received:
    742
    Yeah since the schedule currently isn't bad but just wanted to share, but if you like join along:
    (Yes there was a previous Toon Disney shedule but hasn't used in a while.)
     
  2. D-nice is the man.

    Joined:
    Sep 6, 2015
    Messages:
    2,727
    Likes Received:
    742
    Monday-Tuesday; Friday

    6a Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    6:30a Boyster
    7a Camp Lakebottom
    7:30a Ultimate Spider-Man
    8a Phineas and Ferb
    8:30a Phineas and Ferb
    9a Fish Hooks
    9:30a Fish Hooks
    10a The 7D
    10:30a Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    11a DuckTales
    11:30a Goof Troop
    12p House of Mouse
    12:30p Lilo and Stitch: The Series
    1p Lilo and Stitch: The Series
    1:30p Wander Over Yonder
    2p Wander Over Yonder
    2:30p Doraemon
    3p Kim Possible
    3:30p Kim Possible
    4p Gravity Falls
    4:30p Gravity Falls
    5pYo-Kai Watch
    5:30p Doraemon
    6p Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    6:30p Phineas and Ferb
    7p Phineas and Ferb
    7:30pThe 7D
    Primetime:MON
    8p Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    8:30p Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    9p Gravity Falls
    9:30p Pickle and Peanut
    10pRandy Cunningham 9th Grade Ninja
    10:30p Phineas and Ferb
    Primetime:TUE
    8p The 7D
    8:30p Wander Over Yonder
    9p Wander Over Yonder
    9:30p Pickle and Peanut
    10p Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
    10:30p Phineas and Ferb
    Primetime: FRI
    8p Wander Over Yonder
    8:30p Wander Over Yonder
    9p Mickey Mouse
    9:30p Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    10p Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    10:30p Star vs. the Forces of Evil

    11p Boyster
    11:30p American Dragon: Jake Long
    12a Motorcity
    12:30a Aaron Stone
    1a I'm In the Band
    1:30a I'm In the Band
    2a Pair of Kings
    2:30a Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
    3a Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
    3:30a The Replacements
    4a The Proud Family
    4:30a The Proud Family
    5a The Emperor's New School
    5:30a Recess
    Wednesday-Thursday
    6a The 7D
    6:30a The 7D
    7a Star Wars Rebels
    7:30a Avenger's Assemble
    8a Gravity Falls
    8:30a Gravity Falls
    9a Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    9:30a Doraemon
    10a Doraemon
    10:30a Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    11a Boyster
    11:30a The 7D
    12p Phineas and Ferb
    12:30p Chip 'N Dale Rescue Rangers
    1p Chip 'N Dale Rescue Rangers
    1:30p Recess
    2p Pepper Ann
    2:30p Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
    3p Zeke and Luther
    3:30p Kickin' It
    4p Kickin' It
    4:30p Kirby Buckets
    5p Kirby Buckets
    5:30p Lab Rats: Bionic Island
    6p Mighty Med
    6:30p Mighty Med
    7p Gamer's Guide
    7:30p Gamer's Guide
    8p Mighty Med
    8:30p Kirby Buckets
    9p Gamer's Guide
    9:30p Lab Rats: Bionic Island
    10p Gaming Show (In My Parent's Garage)
    10:30p Kick Buttowski
    11p Kick Buttowski
    1130p Fish Hooks
    12a Doctor Who
    1a Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    1:30a Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    2a Wander Over Yonder
    2:30a Mickey Mouse
    3a Doraemon
    3:30a The 7D
    4a Gravity Falls
    4:30a Gravity Falls
    5a Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    5:30a Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    Saturday
    6a Darkwing Duck
    6:30a Darkwing Duck
    7a Recess
    7:30a The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
    8a Aladdin
    8:30a Timon and Pumbaa
    9a Gravity Falls
    9:30a Gravity Falls
    10a Wander Over Yonder
    10:30a The 7D
    11a Doraemon
    11:30a Mickey Mouse
    12p Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    12:30p Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    1p Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    1:30p Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
    2p Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    2:30p Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    3p Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
    3:30p Phineas and Ferb
    4p Phineas and Ferb
    4:30p Phineas and Ferb
    5p Wander Over Yonder
    5:30p Wander Over Yonder
    6p Pickle and Peanut
    6:30p The 7D
    7p Gravity Falls
    7:30p Gravity Falls
    8p Ultimate Spider-Man
    8:30p Ultimate Spider-Man
    9p Doctor Who
    10p Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
    10:30p Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
    11p Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    11:30p Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    12a Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    12:30a Wander Over Yonder
    1a Dave the Barbarian
    1:30a Fillmore!
    2a 101 Dalmatians
    2:30a The 7D
    3a Phineas and Ferb
    3:30a Phineas and Ferb
    4a Kick Buttowski
    4:30a Mickey Mouse
    5a Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    5:30a Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    Sunday
    6a The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
    6:30a Timon and Pumbaa
    7a Goof Troop
    7:30a Goof Troop
    8a DuckTales
    8:30a Darkwing Duck
    9a Lilo and Stitch: The Series
    9:30a Kim Possible
    10a Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    10:30a Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    11a Mickey Mouse
    11:30a Boyster
    12pTaleSpin
    12:30p TaleSpin
    1p Gravity Falls
    1:30p Gravity Falls
    2p Kirby Buckets
    2:30p Kirby Buckets
    3p Lab Rats
    3:30p Mighty Med
    4p Mighty Med
    4:30p Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
    5p The 7D
    5:30p The 7D
    6p Ultimate Spider-Man
    6:30p Ultimate Spider-Man
    7p Avenger's Assemble
    7:30p Ultimate Spider-Man
    8p Guardians of the Galaxy
    8:30p Star Wars Rebels
    9p Doctor Who
    10p Avenger's Assemble
    10:30p Ultimate Spider-Man
    11p Guardians of the Galaxy
    11:30p Avenger's Assemble
    12a Star Wars Rebels
    12:30a Randy Cunningham 9th Grade Ninja
    1a DuckTales
    1:30a DuckTales
    2a Chip 'N Dale Rescue Rangers
    2:30a American Dragon: Jake Long
    3aLloyd in Space
    3:30a Fish Hooks
    4aThe Emperor's New School
    4:30a The Emperor's New School
    5a The Little Mermaid
    5:30a Jungle Cubs

     
    #2 D-nice is the man., Sep 16, 2015
    Last edited: Sep 17, 2015
  3. Andrew Steiner

    Joined:
    Feb 8, 2014
    Messages:
    129
    Likes Received:
    5
    This is a great idea. I'd rather call mine "Toon Disney Blend". It should have a mix of both old and new Disney shows. So, I'll have "Darkwing Duck", "Goof Troop", Gravity Falls", "Kick Buttowski", "Bonkers", "Shnookums and Meat", "Wander Over Yonder", "Timon and Pumbaa", the new "Mickey Mouse" cartoons, and "Aladdin: The Series" all on that channel.
     
  4. shoohorn

    shoohorn Banned

    Joined:
    Apr 29, 2015
    Messages:
    437
    Likes Received:
    35
    What about the Weekenders, Kim Possible, American Dragon Jake Long, Dave The Barbarian, Recess, Lilo & Stitch, Lizzie McGuire, And the Buzz on Maggie?
     
  5. ZukoFan

    ZukoFan Member

    Joined:
    Sep 15, 2015
    Messages:
    141
    Likes Received:
    16
    Thank you shoohorn for the Weekenders shoutout! Many seem to have forgotten it but I absolutely adore that show :)

    I also back all of the other shows you mentioned to be on the schedule. Buzz on Maggie got a lot of hate but actually wasn't half bad. I'd also ask for Even Stevens, Fillmore!, and Pepper Ann.

    Does "The 7D" get any better? I didn't see much of it but what I did see didn't make too much of an impression on me.
     
  6. BuddyBoy600alt

    Joined:
    Mar 2, 2010
    Messages:
    73
    Likes Received:
    0
    And not to mention: Raw Toonage / Marsupilami, The Wuzzles, Gummi Bears, and so on.....
     
  7. ZukoFan

    ZukoFan Member

    Joined:
    Sep 15, 2015
    Messages:
    141
    Likes Received:
    16
    Of the shows you mentioned, the only one I watched was Gummi Bears. Are the rest of them on YouTube?
     
  8. Golden Geek

    Golden Geek Gera Gera Po

    Joined:
    Dec 31, 2013
    Messages:
    974
    Likes Received:
    82
    Fantasy afternoon comedy/anime block schedule:

    4:00PM: Yokai Watch
    4:30PM: Doraemon
    5:00PM: Sgt. Frog (one segment)
    5:15PM: Star vs. the Forces of Evil or The 7D's (one segment)
    5:30PM: Stitch!
     
  9. Ed Liu

    Ed Liu That's 'Cause I ATE IT!!!
    Staff Member Moderator Reporter

    Joined:
    Sep 6, 2001
    Messages:
    14,517
    Likes Received:
    99
    Not legally, no. Don't know if they're there illegally but we don't permit discussion of illegally uploaded content.
     
  10. Lord Hater

    Lord Hater Retired

    Joined:
    Dec 29, 2014
    Messages:
    2,155
    Likes Received:
    203
    I'm too lazy to post an entire schedule, but here are the premieres for fall 2015.

    Monday:
    8:00 pm Gravity Falls
    8:30 pm Wander Over Yonder
    9:00 pm Pickle & Peanut

    Wednesday:
    8:00 pm Lab Rats: Bionic Island
    8:30 pm Kirby Buckets
    9:00 pm Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
    9:30 pm Star Wars Rebels

    Saturday:
    8:00 pm Ultimate Spider-Man
    8:30 pm Avengers Assemble
    9:00 pm Guardians of the Galaxy

    Weekdays:
    5:00 pm Yo-Kai Watch

    Weeknights:
    12:00 am Boyster
    12:30 am Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
     
  11. blahblehblih123

    Joined:
    Feb 15, 2015
    Messages:
    246
    Likes Received:
    2
    Monday to Friday
    6:00am: Yo-Kai Watch
    6:30am: Doraemon
    7:00am: The 7D
    7:00am: Bill Nye the Science Guy (if Disney still has the rights for that, if not another airing of Doraemon)
    7:30am: Schoolhouse Rock (new series!!!)
    8:00am: Fillmore!
    8:30am: Recess
    9:00am: The Buzz on Maggie
    9:30am: Lilo and Stitch
    10:00am: Science Court
    10:30am: Teamo Supremo
    11:00am: American Dragon Jake Long
    11:30am: The Replacements
    12:00pm: The 7D
    12:30pm: Disney XD Movie
    2:00pm (if the movie is ninety minutes): Future-Worm! (shorts)
    2:30pm: Pickle and Peanut
    3:00pm: Wander Over Yonder
    3:30pm: Gravity Falls
    [on Tuesdays this is the premiere block 4:00pm: Doraemon
    4:30pm: Yo-Kai Watch
    5:00pm: Penn Zero: Part Time Hero
    5:30pm: Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    6:00pm: Star Wars Rebels
    6:30pm: Pickle and Peanut
    7:00pm: Gravity Falls
    7:30pm: Wander Over Yonder]
    8:00pm: Gaming Show
    8:30pm: Disney XD Nighttime Movie
    10:00pm (if the movie is ninety minutes): Lab Rats
    10:30pm: Doctor Who
    11:00pm: Mighty Med
    12:00am to 6:00am: Anything that they want to burn off or Disney Channel reruns.

    Weekends
    6:00am: Marvel Universe
    12:00pm to 6:00am: Live-Action
     
    • Winner Winner x 1
  12. Moleoman

    Moleoman Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Jan 22, 2011
    Messages:
    1,310
    Likes Received:
    102
    Here's my fantasy schedule of Disney XD's Polish feed (nobody said the fantasy schedules of international feeds cannot be posted :p)
    (ALL TIMES ARE IN CET)
    weekdays:
    05:00 Dude, That's My Ghost!
    05:15 Boyster
    05:30 Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
    05:55 Phineas and Ferb
    06:05 Wander Over Yonder
    06:20 The 7D
    06:35 Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    06:50 Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    07:00 Star Wars Rebels
    07:25 Ultimate Spider-Man
    07:50 Avengers Assemble
    08:15 Hulk vs. the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
    08:40 Kirby Buckets
    09:05 Lab Rats
    09:30 Mighty Med
    09:55 Kickin' It
    10:15 Crash and Bernstein
    10:40 Phineas and Ferb
    11:00 Pokemon the Series: XY
    11:25 Strange Hill High (mon), Lanfeust Quest (tue), Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja (Wed), Boyster (thu), Dude, That's My Ghost (fri)
    11:50 Strange Hill High (mon), Lanfeust Quest (tue), Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja (Wed), Boyster (thu), Dude, That's My Ghost (fri)
    12:15 Camp Lakebottom
    12:40 Nerds and Monsters
    13:05 Max Steel
    13:30 Lab Rats
    13:55 Kickin' It
    14:20 Crash and Bernstein
    14:45 Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
    15:10 Phineas and Ferb
    15:35 Gravity Falls
    --------
    MONDAY-THURSDAY

    16:00 Max Steel
    16:25 Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. (mon), Guardians of the Galaxy (tue), Ultimate Spider-Man (wed), Avengers Assemble (thu)
    16:50 Ultimate Spider-Man (mon), Avengers Assemble (tue), Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. (wed), Guardians of the Galaxy (thu)
    17:15 Star Wars Rebels
    17:40 Phineas and Ferb (mon), Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (tue), The 7D (wed), Wander Over Yonder (thu)
    18:05 Kirby Buckets
    18:30 Mighty Med
    18:55 Mickey Mouse

    FRIDAY:
    16:00 Star Wars Rebels
    16:25 Pickle and Peanut
    16:50 Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    17:05 Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
    17:30 Mighty Med
    17:50 Kirby Buckets
    18:15 Ultimate Spider-Man
    18:40 Guardians of the Galaxy
    ------------------------
    19:00 Kickin' It
    19:25 Kickin' It
    19:50 Crash and Bernstein
    20:15 Gravity Falls
    20:40 Phineas and Ferb
    21:05 Phineas and Ferb
    21:30 Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
    21:55 DuckTales (mon), Chip n' Dale: Rescue Rangers (tue), TaleSpin (wed), Darkwing Duck (thu), Hercules (fri)
    22:20 DuckTales (mon), Chip n' Dale: Rescue Rangers (tue), TaleSpin (wed), Darkwing Duck (thu), Hercules (fri)
    22:45 DuckTales (mon), Chip n' Dale: Rescue Rangers (tue), TaleSpin (wed), Darkwing Duck (thu), Hercules (fri)
    23:10 DuckTales (mon), Chip n' Dale: Rescue Rangers (tue), TaleSpin (wed), Darkwing Duck (thu), Hercules (fri)
    23:35 DuckTales (mon), Chip n' Dale: Rescue Rangers (tue), TaleSpin (wed), Darkwing Duck (thu), Hercules (fri)
    00:00 Kickin' It
    00:20 Lab Rats
    00:45 Boyster
    01:10 Darkwing Duck
    01:35 Around the World With Willy Fog (if rights not avalaible, then it's House of Mouse)
    02:00 My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic (if rights not avalaible, then it's Goof Troop)
    02:25 Phineas and Ferb
    02:45 Phineas and Ferb
    03:10 Fish Hooks
    03:35 Gravity Falls
    04:00 Pair of Kings
    04:25 The Suite Life of Zack and Cody
    04:50 Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil

    weekends:
    05:00 Wild Kratts (if rights not avalaible, then it's Dave the Barbarian)
    05:25 Pokemon the Series: XY
    05:50 The Buzz on Maggie
    06:15 Phineas and Ferb
    06:30 Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    06:55 Mighty Med
    07:20 Kirby Buckets
    07:45 Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    08:00 Star Wars Rebels
    08:25 Guardians of the Galaxy
    08:50 Ultimate Spider-Man
    09:15 Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
    09:40 Avengers Assemble
    ----------------
    SATURDAY:

    10:00 Star Wars Rebels
    10:25 Pickle and Peanut
    10:50 Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    11:05 Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
    11:30 Mighty Med
    11:50 Kirby Buckets
    12:15 Ultimate Spider-Man
    12:40 Guardians of the Galaxy

    SUNDAY:
    10:00 Phineas and Ferb
    10:25 Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    10:50 Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
    11:15 Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    11:30 Nerds and Monsers
    11:55 Wander Over Yonder
    12:10 The 7D
    12:35 Boyster
    12:45 Packages from Planet X
    --------------------------
    13:00 Pokemon the Series: XY
    13:20 Pokemon the Series: XY
    13:45 Crash and Bernstein
    14:10 Kickin' It
    14:35 Lab Rats
    15:00 Kirby Buckets
    15:20 Mighty Med
    15:45 Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
    16:10 Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
    16:35 Wander Over Yonder
    16:50 The 7D
    17:00 Star Wars Rebels
    17:25 Guardians of the Galaxy
    17:50 Ultimate Spider-Man
    18:15 Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
    18:40 Avengers Assemble
    19:00 Phineas and Ferb
    19:25 Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    19:50 Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
    20:15 Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    20:30 Nerds and Monsers
    20:55 Wander Over Yonder
    21:10 The 7D
    21:35 Boyster
    21:45 Packages from Planet X
    21:55 Aladdin (sat), The Legend of Tarzan (sun)
    22:20 Aladdin (sat), The Legend of Tarzan (sun)
    22:45 Aladdin (sat), The Legend of Tarzan (sun)
    23:10 Aladdin (sat), The Legend of Tarzan (sun)
    23:35 Aladdin (sat), The Legend of Tarzan (sun)
    00:00 Mighty Med
    00:20 Crash and Bernstein
    00:45 I'm in the Band
    01:10 Wander Over Yonder
    01:35 Pretty Cure (if rights not avalaible, then it's DuckTales)
    02:00 Pretty Cure (if rights not avalaible, then it's DuckTales)
    02:25 Pretty Cure (if rights not avalaible, then it's DuckTales)
    02:45 Pretty Cure (if rights not avalaible, then it's DuckTales)
    03:10 Pretty Cure (if rights not avalaible, then it's DuckTales)
    03:35 The Buzz on Maggie
    04:00 Zeke and Luther
    04:25 The Suite Life on Deck
    04:50 Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
     
    • Agree Agree x 1
    #12 Moleoman, Sep 26, 2015
    Last edited: Sep 26, 2015
  13. D-nice is the man.

    Joined:
    Sep 6, 2015
    Messages:
    2,727
    Likes Received:
    742
    made another one because too many Marathons: okay.
    Monday-Friday
    6:00 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    6:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    7:00 AM DuckTales
    7:30 AM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
    8:00 AM Wander Over Yonder
    8:30 AM Wander Over Yonder
    9:00 AM Phineas and Ferb
    9:30 AM Phineas and Ferb
    10:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    10:30 AM The 7D
    11:00 AM The 7D
    11:30 AM Kick Buttowski Suburban Daredevil
    12:00 PM Doraemon
    12:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    1:00 PM Fish Hooks
    1:30 PM Fish Hooks
    2:00 PM Phineas and Ferb
    2:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    3:00 PM Boyster
    3:30 PM Camp Lakebottom
    4:00 PM Wander Over Yonder
    4:30 PM Gravity Falls
    5:00 PM Yo-Kai Watch
    5:30 PM Doraemon
    6:00 PM-8:00 PM MOVIE (Mon)
    6:00 PM-8:00 PM Marathon (Tue-Fri)
    6:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island (Wed-Thu)
    6:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island (Wed-Thu)
    7:00 PM Mighty Med (Wed-Thu)
    7:30 PM Mickey Mouse (Wed-Thu)
    Primetime Mon & Fri
    8:00 PM Gravity Falls
    8:30 PM Wander Over Yonder
    9:00 PM Pickle and Peanut
    9:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    10:00 PM Ultimate Spider-Man
    10:30 PM Star Wars Rebels
    Primetime Tue
    8:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    8:30 PM The 7D
    9:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    9:30 PM Mickey Mouse
    10:00 PM Ultimate Spider-Man
    10:30 PM Star Wars Rebels
    Primetime Wed-Thu
    8:00 PM Kirby Buckets
    8:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Eveything /Mighty Med (Thu)
    9:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island
    9:30 PM Star Wars Rebels
    10:00 PM Gaming Show (In My Parent's Garage)
    10:30 PM Mighty Med
    Late Night
    11:00 PM Gravity Falls/Kirby Buckets (Wed-Thu)
    11:30 PM Gravity Falls/Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Eveything (Wed-Thu)
    12:00 AM DuckTales/Goof Troop (Fri)
    12:30 AM DuckTales/TaleSpin (Fri)
    1:00 AM American Dragon: Jake Long/Timon and Pumbaa (Fri)
    1:30 AM Kim Possible/Phineas and Ferb (Fri)
    2:00 AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers/Phineas and Ferb (Fri)
    2:30 AM Lilo and Stitch: The Series/Fish Hooks (Fri)
    3:00 AM The Emperor's New School/Kick Buttowski Suburban Daredevil (Fri)
    3:30 AM Phineas and Ferb/Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja (Fri)
    4:00 AM Phineas and Ferb/Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja (Fri)
    4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja/Boyster (Fri)
    5:00 AM Kick Buttowski Suburban Daredevil/Camp Lakebottom (Fri)
    5:30 AM Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
    Saturday
    6:00 AM Gravity Falls
    6:30 AM Wander Over Yonder
    7:00 AM DuckTales
    7:30 AM Darkwing Duck
    8:00 AM Goof Troop
    8:30 AM Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers
    9:00 AM Yo-Kai Watch
    9:30 AM Yo-Kai Watch
    10:00 AM Doraemon
    10:30 AM Gravity Falls
    11:00 AM Gravity Falls
    11:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    12:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    12:30 PM Pickle and Peanut
    1:00 PM Phineas and Ferb
    1:30 PM Phineas and Ferb
    2:00 PM Pickle and Peanut
    2:30 PM Wander Over Yonder
    3:00 PM Gravity Falls
    3:30 PM Gravity Falls
    4:00 PM Pickle and Peanut
    4:30 PM The 7D
    5:00 PM The 7D
    5:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    6:00PM-8:00 PM Marathon
    8:00 PM Wander Over Yonder
    8:30 PM Gravity Falls
    9:00 PM Ultimate Spider-Man
    9:30 PM Guardians of the Galaxy
    10:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    10:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    11:00 PM TaleSpin
    11:30 PM Timon and Pumbaa
    12:00 AM Phineas and Ferb
    12:30 AM Phineas and Ferb
    1:00 AM Kim Possible
    1:30 AM The Proud Family
    2:00 AM Recess
    2:30 AM Lilo and Stitch: The Series
    3:00 AM Phineas and Ferb
    3:30 AM Phineas and Ferb
    4:00 AM DuckTales
    4:30 AM Darkwing Duck
    5:00 AM Goof Troop
    5:30 AM Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers
    Sunday
    6:00 AM DuckTales
    6:30 AM Darkwing Duck
    7:00 AM Goof Troop
    7:30 AM Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers
    8:00 AM Avengers Assemble
    8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man
    9:00 AM Star Wars Rebels
    9:30 AM Guardians of the Galaxy
    10:00 AM Brandy & Mr Whiskers
    10:30 AM Recess
    11:00 AM Kim Possible
    11:30 AM The 7D
    12:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    12:30 PM Pickle and Peanut
    1:00 PM Gravity Falls
    1:30 PM Gravity Falls
    2:00 PM Randy Cunningham 9th Grade Ninja
    2:30 PM Randy Cunningham 9th Grade Ninja
    3:00 PM Wander Over Yonder
    3:30 PM Wander Over Yonder
    4:00 PM Kickin' It
    4:30 PM Mighty Med
    5:00 PM Kirby Buckets
    5:30 PM Kirby Buckets
    6:00 PM Lab Rats
    6:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
    7:00 PM Doraemon
    7:30 PM Pickle and Peanut
    8:00 PM Wander Over Yonder
    8:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil/ Mickey Mouse 8:45 PM
    9:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    9:30 PM The 7D
    10:00 PM Doctor Who
    11:00 PM Avengers Assemble
    11:30 PM Ultimate Spider-Man
    12:00 AM Star Wars Rebels
    12:30 AM Phineas and Ferb
    1:00 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    1:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    2:00 AM Wander Over Yonder
    2:30 AM Wander Over Yonder
    3:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    3:30 AM Mickey Mouse
    4:00 AM Randy Cunningham 9th Grade Ninja
    4:00 AM Randy Cunningham 9th Grade Ninja
    5:00 AM Phineas and Ferb
    5:30 AM Phineas and Ferb
     
    • Winner Winner x 1
    #13 D-nice is the man., Nov 3, 2015
    Last edited: Nov 14, 2015
  14. Lord Hater

    Lord Hater Retired

    Joined:
    Dec 29, 2014
    Messages:
    2,155
    Likes Received:
    203
    Weekdays:
    6:00 am Ultimate Spider-Man (x2)
    7:00 am Avengers Assemble (x2)
    8:00 am Guardians of the Galaxy
    8:30 am Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
    9:00 am The 7D (x2)
    10:00 am Phineas and Ferb (x2)
    11:00 am Fish Hooks (x2)
    12:00 pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja (x2)
    1:00 pm Doctor Who
    2:00 pm Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (x2)
    3:00 pm Star vs. the Forces of Evil (x2)
    4:00 pm Mighty Med
    4:30 pm Kickin' It
    5:00 pm Yo-Kai Watch
    5:30 pm Mickey Mouse
    6:00 pm Gravity Falls (x2)
    7:00 pm Wander Over Yonder (x2)
    8:00 pm Gravity Falls (Kirby Buckets on Wed)
    8:30 pm Pickle & Peanut (Lab Rats on Wed)
    9:00 pm Wander Over Yonder (Gamer's Guide on Wed)
    9:30 pm Star Wars Rebels
    10:00 pm Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    10:30 pm Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    11:00 pm Phineas and Ferb (x2)

    Weekends:
    6:00 am Phineas and Ferb (x2)
    7:00 am Fish Hooks
    7:30 am Mickey Mouse
    8:00 am The 7D (x2)
    9:00 am Ultimate Spider-Man (x2)
    10:00 am Avengers Assemble
    10:30 am Guardians of the Galaxy
    11:00 am Gravity Falls (x2)
    12:00 pm Wander Over Yonder (x2)
    1:00 pm Star Wars Rebels (x2)
    2:00 pm Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (x2)
    3:00 pm Star vs. the Forces of Evil (x2)
    4:00 pm Lab Rats (x2)
    5:00 pm Gamer's Guide
    5:30 pm Kirby Buckets
    6:00 pm Pickle & Peanut
    6:30 pm Lego Star Wars: Droid Tales
    7:00 pm Gravity Falls
    7:30 pm Wander Over Yonder
    8:00 pm Pickle & Peanut
    8:30 pm Star Wars Rebels
    9:00 pm Ultimate Spider-Man
    9:30 pm Guardians of the Galaxy
    10:00 pm Avengers Assemble
    10:30 pm Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
    11:00 pm Doctor Who

    Every night:
    12:00 am Camp Lakebottom
    12:30 am Boyster
    1:00 am Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    1:30 am Doraemon
    2:00 am The Emperor's New School
    2:30 am Recess
    3:00 am DuckTales
    3:30 am Good Troop
    4:00 am TaleSpin
    4:30 am House of Mouse
    5:00 am Kim Possible
    5:30 am American Dragon: Jake Long
     
    • Like Like x 2
  15. Lord Hater

    Lord Hater Retired

    Joined:
    Dec 29, 2014
    Messages:
    2,155
    Likes Received:
    203
    Here is my lineup for a Retro Disney channel.

    Weekdays
    6:00 am Adventures of the Gummi Bears (x2)
    7:00 am DuckTales (x2)
    8:00 am Gargoyles (x2)
    9:00 am Bear in the Big Blue House
    9:30 am Jojo's Circus
    10:00 am Stanley
    10:30 am Rolie Polie Olie
    11:00 am Higglytown Heroes
    11:30 am The Koala Brothers
    12:00 pm Chip n' Dale Rescue Rangers (x2)
    1:00 pm Recess (x2)
    2:00 pm Kim Possible (x2)
    3:00 pm The Proud Family (x2)
    4:00 pm Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
    4:30 pm Dave the Barbarian
    5:00 pm Lilo & Stitch (x2)
    6:00 pm The Weekenders (x2)
    7:00 pm House of Mouse (x2)
    8:00 pm Filmore! (x2)
    9:00 pm Jungle Cubs (x2)
    10:00 pm Doug (x2)
    11:00 pm The Emperor's New School (x2)
    12:00 am Even Stevens (x2)
    1:00 am Lizzie McGuire (x2)
    2:00 am So Weird
    2:30 am The Jersey
    3:00 am That's So Raven (x2)
    4:00 am Phil of the Future (x2)
    5:00 am Good Troop (x2)

    Weekends
    6:00 am American Dragon: Jake Long (x2)
    7:00 am The Little Mermaid (x2)
    8:00 am Aladdin (x2)
    9:00 am TaleSpin (x2)
    10:00 am Darkwing Duck (x2)
    11:00 am Pepper Ann (x2)
    12:00 pm The Replacements (x2)
    1:00 pm Kim Possible
    1:30 pm The Buzz on Maggie
    2:00 pm Hercules
    2:30 pm The Weekenders
    3:00 pm DuckTales (x2)
    4:00 pm The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh (x2)
    5:00 pm That's So Raven (x2)
    6:00 pm Phil of the Future (x2)
    7:00 pm Spider-Man: The Animated Series (x2)
    8:00 pm Spider-Man Unlimited (x2)
    9:00 pm Spider-Man and His Amazing Friends (x2)
    10:00 pm Lilo & Stitch (x2)
    11:00 pm Aladdin (x2)
    12:00 am Dave the Barbarian (x2)
    1:00 am So Wierd
    1:30 am The Jersey
    2:00 am The Famous Jett Jackson (x2)
    3:00 am Flash Forward
    3:30 am Mad Libs
    4:00 am Brandy and Mr. Whiskers (x2)
    5:00 am Timon and Pumbaa (x2)
     
  16. Lord Hater

    Lord Hater Retired

    Joined:
    Dec 29, 2014
    Messages:
    2,155
    Likes Received:
    203
    Here is my new schedule for Disney XD with more variety and less marathons.

    Weekdays
    6:00 am Ultimate Spider-Man (x2)
    7:00 am Gravity Falls (x2)
    8:00 am Wander Over Yonder (x2)
    9:00 am Fish Hooks (x2)
    10:00 am Phineas and Ferb (x2)
    11:00 am The 7D (x2)
    12:00 pm Avengers Assemble
    12:30 pm Guardians of the Galaxy
    1:00 pm Kickin' It
    1:30 pm Mighty Med
    2:00 pm Lab Rats (x2)
    3:00 pm Kirby Buckets
    3:30 pm Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
    4:00 pm Star vs. the Forces of Evil (x2)
    5:00 pm Yo-Kai Watch
    5:30 pm Pickle & Peanut
    6:00 pm Star Wars Rebels (x2)
    7:00 pm Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (x2)
    8:00 pm Wander Over Yonder (Mon-Tues)/Kirby Buckets (Wed-Thurs)/Movie (Fri)
    8:30 pm Pickle & Peanut (Mon-Tues)/Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything (Wed-Thurs)/Movie (Fri)
    9:00 pm Gravity Falls (Mon-Tues)/Lab Rats (Wed-Thurs)/Movie (Fri)
    9:30 pm Star Vs. the Forces of Evil (Mon-Tues)/Star Wars Rebels (Wed-Thurs)/Mickey Mouse (Fri if needed)
    10:00 pm Phineas and Ferb (x2)
    11:00 pm Gravity Falls (x2)
    12:00 am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil (x2)
    1:00 am Doraemon
    1:30 am Camp Lakebottom
    2:00 am Boyster
    2:30 am Yo-Kai Watch
    3:00 am Crash & Bernstein (x2)
    4:00 am Pair of Kings (x2)
    5:00 am Zeke and Luther (x2)

    Weekends
    6:00 am Avengers Assemble (x2)
    7:00 am Hulk and the Agents of SMASH
    7:30 am Guardians of the Galaxy
    8:00 am Ultimate Spider-Man (x2)
    9:00 am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja (x2)
    10:00 am Gravity Falls (x2)
    11:00 am Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (x2)
    12:00 pm Star Vs. the Forces of Evil (x2)
    1:00 pm Wander Over Yonder (x2)
    2:00 pm The 7D (x2)
    3:00 pm Pickle & Peanut (x2)
    4:00 pm Kirby Buckets (x2)
    5:00 pm Lab Rats (x2)
    6:00 pm Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything (x2)
    7:00 pm Kickin' It (x2)
    8:00 pm Mighty Med (x2)
    9:00 pm Ultimate Spider-Man
    9:30 pm Guardians of the Galaxy
    10:00 pm Phineas and Ferb (x2)
    11:00 pm Star Wars Rebels (x2)
    12:00 am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil (x2)
    1:00 am Doraemon
    1:30 am Camp Lakebottom
    2:00 am Boyster
    2:30 am Yo-Kai Watch
    3:00 am Crash & Bernstein (x2)
    4:00 am Pair of Kings (x2)
    5:00 am Zeke and Luther (x2)
     
    • Like Like x 1
  17. Cartoon Ruler

    Cartoon Ruler I Like Waffles

    Joined:
    Dec 11, 2011
    Messages:
    3,945
    Likes Received:
    400
    Here's my Disney XD schedule for winter 2016.

    Weekdays:
    6:00AM Ultimate Spider-Man
    6:30AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    7:00AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    7:30AM Gravity Falls
    8:00AM Star Wars Rebels
    8:30AM Phineas and Ferb (x3)
    10:00AM Wander Over Yonder (x2)
    11:00AM The 7D (x2)
    12:00PM Marvel's Avengers Assemble
    12:30PM Ultimate Spider-Man
    1:00PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
    1:30PM Phineas and Ferb (x4)
    3:30PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    4:00PM Pickle and Peanut
    4:30PM Gravity Falls
    5:00PM Yo-Kai Watch
    5:30PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    6:00PM MOVIE (Mon) / Kirby Buckets (Tue-Fri)
    6:30PM MOVIE (con't) (Mon) / Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything (Tue-Fri)
    7:00PM MOVIE (con't) (Mon) / Lab Rats (x2) (Tue-Fri)
    8:00PM Gravity Falls (Mon) / Star vs. the Forces of Evil (Tue) / Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything (Wed-Thu) / Star Wars Rebels (Fri)
    8:30PM Wander Over Yonder (Mon-Tue) / Kirby Buckets (Wed-Thu) / Star Wars Rebels (Fri)
    9:00PM Pickle and Peanut (Mon-Tue) / Lab Rats (Wed-Thu) / Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy (Fri)
    9:30PM Kirby Buckets (Mon) / Gravity Falls (Tue) / Star Wars Rebels (Wed-Thu) / Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy (Fri)
    10:00PM Gravity Falls (x2) (Mon-Thu) / Kirby Buckets (x2) (Fri)
    11:00PM Ultimate Spider-Man (Mon-Thu) / Lab Rats (Fri)
    11:30PM Star Wars Rebels (Mon-Thu) / Lab Rats (Fri)
    12:00AM Mighty Med (x2)
    1:00AM Kickin' It (x2)
    2:00AM Wander Over Yonder
    2:30AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil (x2)
    3:30AM Phineas and Ferb (x2)
    4:30AM Fish Hooks (x2)
    5:30AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja

    Weekends:
    6:00AM Wander Over Yonder
    6:30AM Phineas and Ferb (x2)
    7:30AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    8:00AM Yo-Kai Watch (Sat) / Marvel's Avengers Assemble (Sun)
    8:30AM Yo-Kai Watch (Sat) / Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy (Sun)
    9:00AM The 7D (Sat) / Ultimate Spider-Man (Sun)
    9:30AM The 7D (Sat) / Star Wars Rebels (Sun)
    10:00AM Gravity Falls (x2)
    11:00AM Pickle and Peanut
    11:30AM MARATHON (x5)
    2:00PM MARATHON (x5)
    4:30PM MARATHON (x5)
    7:00PM The 7D
    7:30PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    8:00PM Pickle and Peanut
    8:30PM Gravity Falls
    9:00PM Ultimate Spider-Man
    9:30PM Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy
    10:00PM Star Wars Rebels
    10:30PM Wander Over Yonder
    11:00PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    11:30PM Pickle and Peanut
    12:00AM Gravity Falls
    12:30AM Ultimate Spider-Man
    1:00AM Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy
    1:30AM Star Wars Rebels
    2:00AM Phineas and Ferb (x2)
    3:00AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble
    3:30AM Marvel's Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
    4:00AM Phineas and Ferb
    4:30AM Fish Hooks (x2)
    5:30AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
     
  18. D-nice is the man.

    Joined:
    Sep 6, 2015
    Messages:
    2,727
    Likes Received:
    742
    Fantasy Spring 2016
    Monday-Friday
    6:00 am DuckTales
    6:03 am The New Adventures of Winnie the Poooh
    7:00 am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
    7:30 am Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    8:00 am Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    8:30 am Boyster
    9:00 am Wander Over Yonder
    9:30 am The 7D
    10:00 am The 7D
    10:30 am Phineas and Ferb (x3)
    12:00 pm Mickey Mouse| The Lion Guard (Fri)
    12:30 pm Fish Hooks
    1:00 pm Fish Hooks
    1:30 pm Phineas and Ferb (x3)
    3:00 pm Star Wars Rebels
    3:30 pm Guardians of the Galaxy
    4:00 pm Doraemon
    4:30 pm Gravity Falls
    5:00 pm Yo-Kai Watch
    5:30 pm Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    6:00 pm MOVIE (Mon)| Wander Over Yonder (Tue; Fri)| Kickin' It (Fri)
    6:30 pm Pickle and Peanut (Tue; Fri)| Lab Rats: Bionic Island (Fri)
    7:00 pm Mickey Mouse (Tue; Fri)| Kirby Buckets (Fri)
    7:30 pm Phineas and Ferb (Tue; Fri)| Mighty Med (Fri)
    Primetime Mon-Thu
    8:00 pm Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (Mon)| The 7D (Tue)| Kirby Buckets (Wed-Thu)
    8:30 pm Star vs. the Forces of Evil| Mickey Mouse (Tue)| Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything (Wed-Thu)
    9:00 pm Wander Over Yonder| Doraemon (Tue)| Lab Rats: Bionic Island (Wed-Thu)
    9:30 pm Pickle and Peanut| Yo-Kai Watch (Tue)| Star Wars Rebels (Wed-Thu)
    10:00 pm Gravity Falls (Mon-Tue)| Phineas and Ferb (Wed-Thu)
    10:30 pm Gravity Falls (Mon-Tue)| Phineas and Ferb (Wed-Thu)
    Primetime Fri
    8 pm Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (x3)
    9:30 pm Wander Over Yonder (x3)
    Late Night Mon-Thu
    11:00 pm The New Adventures of Winnie the Poooh
    11:30 pm The Little Mermaid
    12:00 am DuckTales (x2)
    1:00 am Goof Troop (x2)
    2:00 am Timon and Pumbaa
    2:30 am Darkwing Duck
    3:00 am Pepper Ann
    3:30 am Lloyd in Space
    4:00 am Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers
    4:30 am Bonkers
    5:00 am Recess (x2)
    Late Night Fri
    11:00 pm Gravity Falls (x3)
    12:30 am Star vs. the Forces of Evil (x3)
    2:00 am Phineas and Ferb (x4)
    4:00 am Pickle and Peanut (x2)
    5:00 am The 7D (x2)
    Saturday
    6:00 am Kick Buttowski Suburban Daredevil (x2)
    7:00 am Phineas and Ferb (x2)
    8:00 am Doraemon
    8:30 am Yo-Kai Watch
    9:00 am Wander Over Yonder
    9:30 am The 7D
    10:00 am Gravity Falls (x2)
    11:00 am Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    11:30 am Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    12:00 pm Pickle and Peanut
    12:30 pm Lab Rats: Bionic Island (x2)
    1:30 pm Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything (x2)
    2:30 pm Kirby Buckets (x3)
    4:00 pm Marathon (x8)
    8:00 pm Gravity Falls
    8:30 pm Pickle and Peanut
    9:00 pm Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors
    9:30 pm Guardians of the Galaxy
    10:00 pm Mickey Mouse
    10:30 pm Wander Over Yonder
    11:00 pm Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja (x2)
    12:00 am Kim Possible (x2)
    1:00 am American Dragon: Jake Long (x2)
    2:00 am Lilo and Stitch: The Series (x2)
    3:00 am Brandy & Mr. Whiskers (x2)
    4:00 am The Replacements
    4:30 am The Emperor's New School
    5:00 am The Proud Family (x2)
    post sunday later.
     
    #18 D-nice is the man., Jan 21, 2016
    Last edited: Jan 22, 2016
  19. Lord Hater

    Lord Hater Retired

    Joined:
    Dec 29, 2014
    Messages:
    2,155
    Likes Received:
    203
    Here is my fantasy schedule for Disney XD in spring 2016.

    TV schedule:
    Weekdays
    6:00 am Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    6:30 am Yo-Kai Watch
    7:00 am Wander Over Yonder (x2)
    8:0 am Star Wars Rebels (x2)
    9:00 am Phineas and Ferb (x2)
    10:00 am Fish Hooks (x2)
    11:00 am The 7D (x2)
    12:00 pm Ultimate Spider-Man (x2)
    1:00 pm Avengers Assemble
    1:30 pm Guardians of the Galaxy
    2:00 pm Kickin' It (x2)
    3:00 pm Mighty Med (x2)
    4:00 pm Gravity Falls (x2)
    5:00 pm Yo-Kai Watch
    5:30 pm Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    6:00 pm Movie
    7:30 pm Mickey Mouse (if needed)
    8:00 pm Wander Over Yonder (Mon-Tues)/Kirby Buckets (Wed-Fri)
    8:30 pm Pickle and Peanut (Mon-Tues)/Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything (Wed-Fri)
    9:00 pm Star Wars Rebels (Mon-Tues)/Lab Rats: Elite Force (Wed-Fri)
    9:30 pm Gravity Falls (Mon-Tues)/Gaming Show (In My Parent's Garage) (Wed-Fri)
    10:00 pm Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (Mon-Tues)/Mighty Med (Wed-Fri)
    10:30 pm Mickey Mouse (Mon-Tues)/Kickin' It (Wed-Fri)
    11:00 pm Star vs. the Forces of Evil (Mon-Tues)/Doctor Who (Wed-Fri)
    11:30 pm The 7D (Mon-Tues)/Doctor Who (Wed-Fri)
    12:00 am Repeat of 8:00 - 10:00 pm

    Weekends
    6:00 am Phineas and Ferb (x2)
    7:00 am Fish Hooks (x2)
    8:00 am Camp Lakebottom (Sat)/Avengers Assemble (Sun)
    8:30 am Boyster (Sat)/Guardians of the Galaxy (Sun)
    9:00 am Yo-Kai Watch (Sat)/Ultimate Spider-Man (Sun)
    9:30 am The 7D (Sat)/Gravity Falls (Sun)
    10:00 am Star vs. the Forces of Evil
    10:30 am Wander Over Yonder
    11:00 am Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    11:30 am Pickle & Peanut
    12:00 pm The 7D
    12:30 pm Star Wars Rebels
    1:00 pm Gravity Falls
    1:30 pm Yo-Kai Watch
    2:00 pm Wander Over Yonder
    2:30 pm Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
    3:00 pm The 7D
    3:30 pm Gravity Falls
    4:00 pm Kickin' It
    4:30 pm Mighty Med
    5:00 pm Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
    5:30 pm Kirby Buckets
    6:00 pm Lab Rats
    6:30 pm Gaming Show (In My Parent's Garage)
    7:00 pm Kirby Buckets
    7:30 pm Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
    8:00 pm Doctor Who
    9:00 pm Ultimate Spider-Man
    9:30 pm Guardians of the Galaxy
    10:00 pm Avengers Assemble
    10:30 pm Lego Star Wars: Droid Tales
    11:00 pm Star Wars Rebels (x2)
    12:00 am Repeat of 8:00 - 10:00 am

    Every night
    2:00 am Pair of Kings (x2)
    3:00 am I'm in the Band (x2)
    4:00 am Zeke and Luther (x2)
    5:00 am Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
    5:30 am Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja

    Premiere schedule:
    Monday
    8:00 pm Wander Over Yonder
    8:30 pm Pickle & Peanut
    9:00 pm Star Wars Rebels

    Wednesday
    8:00 pm Kirby Buckets
    8:30 pm Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
    9:00 pm Lab Rats: Elite Force
    9:30 pm Gaming Show (In My Parent's Garage)

    Saturday
    8:00 am Camp Lakebottom
    8:30 am Boyster
    9:00 am Yo-Kai Watch
    9:30 am The 7D

    Sunday
    8:00 am Guardians of the Galaxy
    8:30 am Avengers Assemble
    9:00 am Ultimate Spider-Man
     
  20. kanc

    kanc Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Sep 9, 2013
    Messages:
    6,060
    Likes Received:
    265
    OK since you deleted, I deleted those too.
     

Share This Page

  • Find Toonzone on Facebook

  • Toonzone News

  • Site Updates

    Upcoming Premieres

  • Toonzone Fan Sites


Tac Anti Spam from Surrey Forum