Disney Channel Schedule 2008 October 6-12

  • Public

Disney Channel Schedule 2008 October 6-12

Started by walteraverydavis 263 days ago

Monday October 6th:

6:00AM- Jojo's Circus

6:30AM- Johnny and the Sprites

7:00AM- The Wiggles

7:30AM- Higglytown Heroes

8:00AM- Little Einsteins

8:30AM- Mickey Mouse Clubhouse 

9:00AM- Handy Manny

9:30AM- My Friends Tigger & Pooh

10:00AM- Imagination Movers

10:30AM- Movie Time Monday 

12:00PM- Disney Channel Movie

2:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

2:30PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

3:00PM- Cory in the House

3:30PM- Cory in the House

4:00PM- Phineas and Ferb

4:30PM- Phineas and Ferb 

5:00PM- The Replacements

5:30PM- The Replacements

6:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

6:30PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

7:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

7:30PM- Hannah Montana 

8:00PM- Disney Channel Movie 

10:00PM- Wizards of Waverly Place 

10:30PM- Life with Derek

11:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

11:30PM- Hannah Montana 

12:00AM- That's So Raven

12:30AM- Cory in the House 

1:00AM- The Replacements

1:30AM- Kim Possible 

2:00AM- The Emperor's New School 

2:30AM- American Dragon: Jake Long

3:00AM- The Proud Family 

3:30AM- Brandy & Mr. Whiskers

4:00AM- Recess

4:30AM- The Little Mermaid 

5:00AM- Lilo & Stitch

5:30AM- Lilo & Stitch 

 

Tuesday October 7th:

6:00AM- Jojo's Circus 

6:30AM- Johnny and the Sprites

7:00AM- The Wiggles 

7:30AM- Higglytown Heroes 

8:00AM- Little Einsteins

8:30AM- Mickey Mouse Clubhouse 

9:00AM- Handy Manny

9:30AM- My Friends Tigger & Pooh 

10:00AM- Imagination Movers 

10:30AM- Charlie and Lola

11:00AM- The Doodlebops

11:30AM- Higglytown Heroes 

12:00PM- Disney Channel Movie

2:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

2:30PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

3:00PM- Life with Derek (Premiere)

3:30PM- Life with Derek 

4:00PM- That's So Raven 

4:30PM- That's So Raven 

5:00PM- Cory in the House 

5:30PM- Cory in the House 

6:00PM- Phineas and Ferb 

6:30PM- Phineas and Ferb 

7:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

7:30PM- Hannah Montana

8:00PM- Disney Channel Movie 

10:00PM- Wizards of Waverly Place 

10:30PM- Life with Derek 

11:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

11:30PM- Hannah Montana 

12:00AM- That's So Raven 

12:30AM- Cory in the House 

1:00AM- The Replacements

1:30AM- Kim Possible 

2:00AM- The Emperor's New School

2:30AM- American Dragon: Jake Long 

3:00AM- The Proud Family 

3:30AM- Brandy & Mr. Whiskers 

4:00AM- Recess 

4:30AM- The Little Mermaid 

5:00AM- Lilo & Stitch 

5:30AM- Lilo & Stitch 

 

 

Wednesday October 8th:

6:00AM- Jojo's Circus 

6:30AM- Johnny and the Sprites 

7:00AM- The Wiggles 

7:30AM- Higglytown Heroes 

8:00AM- Little Einsteins

8:30AM- Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

9:00AM- Handy Manny 

9:30AM- My Friends Tigger & Pooh 

10:00AM- Imagination Movers 

10:30AM- Charlie and Lola

11:00AM- The Doodlebops 

11:30AM- Higglytown Heroes 

12:00PM- Disney Channel Movie 

2:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

2:30PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

3:00PM- That's So Raven 

3:30PM- That's So Raven 

4:00PM- Hannah Montana 

4:30PM- Hannah Montana

5:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

5:30PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

6:00PM- Wizards of Waverly Place

6:30PM- Wizards of Waverly Place

7:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

7:30PM- Hannah Montana

8:00PM- Disney Channel Movie

10:00PM- Wizards of Waverly Place

10:30PM- Life with Derek

11:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

11:30PM- Hannah Montana

12:00AM- That's So Raven

12:30AM- Cory in the House 

1:00AM- The Replacements

1:30AM- Kim Possible 

2:00AM- The Emperor's New School 

2:30AM- American Dragon: Jake Long 

3:00AM- The Proud Family 

3:30AM- Brandy & Mr. Whiskers

4:00AM- Recess 

4:30AM- The Little Mermaid 

5:00AM- Lilo & Stitch 

5:30AM- Lilo & Stitch 

 

 Thursday October 9th:

6:00AM- Jojo's Circus 

6:30AM- Johnny and the Sprites 

7:00AM- The Wiggles 

7:30AM- Higglytown Heroes 

8:00AM- Little Einsteins

8:30AM- Mickey Mouse Clubhouse 

9:00AM- Handy Manny 

9:30AM- My Friends Tigger & Pooh 

10:00AM- Imagination Movers 

10:30AM- Charlie and Lola 

11:00AM- The Doodlebops 

11:30AM- Higglytown Heroes 

12:00PM- Disney Channel Movie 

2:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

2:30PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

3:00PM- Phineas and Ferb 

3:30PM- Phineas and Ferb 

4:00PM- The Emperor's New School

4:30PM- The Emperor's New School 

5:00PM- Cory in the House 

5:30PM- Cory in the House 

6:00PM- Wizards of Waverly Place 

6:30PM- Wizards of Waverly Place 

7:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

7:30PM- Hannah Montana 

8:00PM- Disney Channel Movie 

10:00PM- Wizards of Waverly Place 

10:30PM- Life with Derek 

11:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

11:30PM- Hannah Montana 

12:00AM- That's So Raven 

12:30AM- Cory in the House 

1:00AM- The Replacements

1:30AM- Kim Possible 

2:00AM- The Emperor's New School 

2:30AM- American Dragon: Jake Long 

3:00AM- The Proud Family 

3:30AM- Brandy & Mr. Whiskers 

4:00AM- Recess 

4:30AM- The Little Mermaid 

5:00AM- Lilo & Stitch 

5:30AM- Lilo & Stitch 

 

Friday October 10th:

6:00AM- Jojo's Circus 

6:30AM- Johnny and the Sprites 

7:00AM- The Wiggles 

7:30AM- Higglytown Heroes 

8:00AM- Little Einsteins

8:30AM - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse 

9:00AM- Handy Manny 

9:30AM- My Friends Tigger & Pooh 

10:00AM- Imagination Movers 

10:30AM- Charlie and Lola 

11:00AM- The Doodlebops 

11:30AM- Higglytown Heroes 

12:00PM- Disney Channel Movie 

2:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

2:30PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

3:00PM- Cory in the House 

3:30PM- Cory in the House 

4:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

4:30PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

5:00PM- Wizards of Waverly Place 

5:30PM- Wizards of Waverly Place

6:00PM- Hannah Montana 

6:30PM- Hannah Montana 

7:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

7:30PM- Hannah Montana 

8:00PM- The Suite Life on Deck (Premiere)

8:30PM- Phineas and Ferb (Premiere) 

9:00PM- Disney Channel Movie 

11:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

11:30PM- Hannah Montana 

12:00AM- That's So Raven 

12:30AM- Cory in the House 

1:00AM- The Replacements 

1:30AM- Kim Possible 

2:00AM- The Emperor's New School 

2:30AM- American Dragon: Jake Long 

3:00AM- Disney Channel Movie 

5:00AM- Lilo & Stitch 

5:30AM- Lilo & Stitch 

 

Saturday October 11th:

6:00AM- The Doodlebops 

6:30AM-Bunnytown

7:00AM- The Wiggles

7:30AM- Johnny and the Sprites

8:00AM- Little Einsteins

8:30AM- My Friends Tigger & Pooh

9:00AM- Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

9:30AM- Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

10:00AM- Imagination Movers 

10:30AM- Handy Manny 

11:00AM- Higglytown Heroes 

11:30AM- Charlie and Lola 

12:00PM- Disney Channel Movie 

2:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

2:30PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

3:00PM- That's So Raven 

3:30PM- That's So Raven 

4:00PM- Cory in the House 

4:30PM- Cory in the House 

5:00PM- Hannah Montana 

5:30PM- Hannah Montana 

6:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

6:30PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

7:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

7:30PM- Hannah Montana 

8:00PM- Cory in the House (Premiere) 

8:30PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

9:00PM- Disney Channel Movie 

11:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

11:30PM- Hannah Montana 

12:00AM- That's So Raven 

12:30AM- Cory in the House 

1:00AM- The Replacements 

1:30AM- Kim Possible 

2:00AM- The Emperor's New School 

2:30AM- American Dragon: Jake Long 

3:00AM- Disney Channel Movie 

5:00AM- Lilo & Stitch 

5:30AM- Lilo & Stitch 

 

Sunday October 12th:

6:00AM- The Doodlebops 

6:30AM- Bunnytown 

7:00AM- The Wiggles

7:30AM- Johnny and the Sprites 

8:00AM- Little Einsteins

8:30AM- My Friends Tigger & Pooh 

9:00AM- Mickey Mouse Clubhouse 

9:30AM- Mickey Mouse Clubhouse 

10:00AM- Imagination Movers 

10:30AM- Handy Manny 

11:00AM- Higglytown Heroes 

11:30AM- Charlie and Lola 

12:00PM- Disney Channel Movie 

2:00PM - The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

2:30PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

3:00PM- Cory in the House 

3:30PM- Cory in the House 

4:00PM - Phineas and Ferb 

4:30PM-  Phineas and Ferb 

5:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

5:30PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

6:00PM- Wizards of Waverly Place 

6:30PM- Wizards of Waverly Place 

7:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

7:30PM- Hannah Montana 

8:00PM- Hannah Montana (Premiere) 

8:30PM- Wizards of Waverly Place (Premiere) 

9:00PM- Disney Channel Movie 

11:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

11:30PM- Hannah Montana 

12:00AM- That's So Raven 

12:30AM- Cory in the House 

1:00AM- The Replacements 

1:30AM- Kim Possible 

2:00AM- The Emperor's New School 

2:30AM- American Dragon: Jake Long 

3:00AM- The Proud Family 

3:30AM- Brandy & Mr. Whiskers 

4:00AM- Dave the Barbarian 

4:30AM- The Little Mermaid 

5:00AM- Lilo & Stitch 

5:30AM- Lilo & Stitch 

Replies

    Toonzone News