Disney Channel Dream Schedule September 2006

Disney Channel Dream Schedule September 2006

Started by walteraverydavis 267 days ago Replies (1)

WEEKDAYS:

6:00AM- Stanley

6:30AM- Jojo's Circus

7:00AM- The Doodlebops

7:30AM- Little Einsteins

8:00AM- Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

8:30AM- Higglytown Heroes

9:00AM- The Wiggles- 9:25- Go Baby

9:30AM- The Koala Brothers

10:00AM- Bear in the Big Blue House 

10:30AM- Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

11:00AM- The Wiggles

11:30AM- The Koala Brothers

DISNEY CHANNEL:

12:00PM- Lilo & Stitch: The Series

12:30PM- Brandy & Mr. Whiskers

1:00PM- The Proud Family

1:30PM- Braceface

2:00PM- Spongebob Squarepants

2:30PM- Rugrats

3:00PM- CatDog

3:30PM Doug

4:00PM- Hey Arnold

4:30PM- Chalkzone

5:00PM- The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius

5:30PM- The Fairly Oddparents

6:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody (Tues) Hannah Montana

6:30PM- That's So Raven

7:00PM- Phil of the Future

7:30PM- Life with Derek

8:00PM- The Replacements (NEW)

8:30PM- The Emperor's New School (NEW)

9:00PM- American Dragon: Jake Long (NEW)

10:00PM- Lizzie McGuire

10:30PM- Life with Derek

11:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody 

11:30PM- Hannah Montana

12:00AM- Sister, Sister

12:30AM- That's So Raven

1:00AM- The Proud Family

1:30AM- Even Stevens

2:00AM- The Famous Jett Jackson 

2:30AM- Smart Guy-(Fridays) Repeat of 1 Nickelodeon show

3:00AM- American Dragon: Jake Long 

3:30AM- Brandy & Mr. Whiskers

4:00AM- Boy Meets World 

5:00AM- Dave the Barbarian 

5:30AM- House of Mouse

     

   

WEEKENDS:

6:00AM- Jojo's Circus 

6:30AM- Stanley

7:00AM- The Wiggles

7:30AM- Breakfast with Bear 

8:00AM- Higglytown Heroes

8:30AM- Handy Manny

 9:00AM- Little Einsteins

9:30AM- Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - 9:55 Playhouse Disney Short

10:00AM- Mickey Mouse Clubhouse 

10:30AM- The Doodlebops

11:00AM- The Wiggles

11:30AM- Charlie and Lola

DISNEY CHANNEL:

12:00PM- Lilo & Stitch: The Series

12:30PM- House of Mouse 

1:00PM- Timon & Pumbaa

1:30PM- Buzz Lightyear: Light of Commands

2:00PM- Danny Phantom

2:30PM- All That

3:00PM- Kenan & Kel

3:30PM- Rocko's Modern Life

4:00PM- Rugrats 

4:30PM- Invader Zim

5:00PM- Spongebob Squarepants

5:30PM- The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius

6:00PM- Naturally, Sadie (NEW)

6:30PM- Life with Derek

7:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

7:30PM- That's So Raven (Sundays)- Phil of the Future

8:00PM- A Disney Channel Movie 

10:00PM- Naturally, Sadie

10:30PM- Brandy & Mr. Whiskers

11:00PM- The Buzz on Maggie

11:30PM- Hannah Montana 

12:00AM- That's So Raven 

12:30AM- The Famous Jett Jackson 

1:00AM- Even Stevens 

1:30AM- Lizzie McGuire

2:00AM- Sister, Sister 

2:30AM- American Dragon: Jake Long

3:00AM- Brandy & Mr. Whiskers

3:30AM- Boy Meets World 

4:00AM- The Proud Family 

4:30AM- Dave the Barbarian 

5:00AM- House of Mouse

5:30AM- Recess 

Replies

Toonzone News