My Disney Channel Dream Schedule August 2016

My Disney Channel Dream Schedule August 2016

Started by walteraverydavis 298 days ago

6:00AM- Sofia the First

6:30AM - Doc Mcstuffins

7:00AM - The Wiggles

7:30AM - PJ Masks

8:00AM - Elena of Avalor

8:30AM - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse 

9:00AM - My Friends Tigger & Pooh 

9:30AM - Little Einsteins

10:00AM - Goldie & Bear

10:30AM - Imagination Movers 

11:00AM - The Lion Guard

11:30AM - The Wiggles 

12:00PM - Miles from Tomorrowland

12:30PM - Elena of Avalor

1:00PM - PJ Masks

1:30PM - The Koala Brothers 

2:00PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

2:30PM - Hannah Montana 

3:00PM- Phineas and Ferb

3:30PM - The Proud Family (Mondays-Thursdays) Star vs. the Forces of Evil (Fridays)

4:00PM- Jessie

4:30PM- Bunk'd

5:00PM- Liv and Maddie

5:30PM - Austin & Ally ( Mondays-Thursdays) Shake it Up (Fridays)

6:00PM- That's So Raven (Tuesdays) Life with Derek (Wednesdays) Naturally, Sadie

6:30PM- Bizaardvark

7:00PM- Phil of the Future ( Monday-Thursdays) Sister, Sister

7:30PM - Good Luck Charlie

8:00PM - Stuck in the Middle

8:30PM - Even Stevens (Mondays, Wednesdays, and Thursdays) Life with Derek (Tuesdays and Fri)

9:00PM - Liv and Maddie (Mondays- Thursdays) A Disney Channel Movie (Fridays)

11:00PM - The Replacements

11:30PM - Kim Possible

12:00AM - The Emperor's New School 

12:30AM - American Dragon: Jake Long

1:00AM - The Proud Family

1:30AM  - Austin & Ally

2:00AM  - Life with Derek

2:30AM- Sister, Sister

3:00AM- The Famous Jett Jackson

3:30AM - Brandy & Mr. Whiskers

4:00AM - Boy Meets World

4:30AM - Dave the Barbarian (Mondays-Thursdays) Gravity Falls (Fridays)

5:00AM - Star vs. the Forces of Evil

5:30AM - The Buzz on Maggie

 

 

 

Weekends:

6:00AM- The Wiggles 

6:30AM- Jojo's Circus 

7:00AM - Octonauts

7:30AM - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

8:00AM - The Doodlebops

8:30AM - The Lion Guard

9:00AM - Elena of Avalor

9:30AM - Polly and the Zhu Zhu Pets

10:00AM - Handy Manny

10:30AM - Charlie and Lola

11:00AM - Imagination Movers

11:30AM - Doc Mcstuffins (Saturdays) The Wiggles (Sundays) 

12:00PM - A Disney Channel Movie

1:40PM - A.N.T. Farm

2:05PM -  Girl Meets World

2:30PM - Bizaardvark

3:00PM - K.C. Undercover

3:30PM- Stuck in the Middle

4:00PM- Cory in the House 

4:30PM- Life with Derek

5:00PM- The Proud Family

5:30PM- The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

6:00PM - Naturally, Sadie

6:30PM- Liv and Maddie

7:00PM- Good Luck Charlie (x4)

9:00PM - A Disney Channel Movie

10:35PM- K.C. Undercover

11:00PM - The Replacements

11:30PM- Kim Possible

12:00AM- American Dragon: Jake Long

12:30AM - The Proud Family

1:00AM - Sister, Sister

1:30AM - Boy Meets World

2:00AM - The Empeor's New School

2:30AM - Lilo & Stitch: The Series

3:00AM- Brandy & Mr. Whiskers

3:30AM - Dave the Barbarian

4:00AM - Phineas and Ferb

4:30AM- Timon & Pumbaa

5:00AM- House of Mouse

5:30AM- The Buzz on Maggie

 

Replies

    Toonzone News