Quantcast
Nickelodeon Logo Thumbnail

TV Episode Premieres - January 28th - February 3rd, 2013

The following episodes are tentatively scheduled to premiere between January 28th and February 3rd, 2013:

MONDAY, JANUARY 28TH:
09:30 AM – DJR – Rolie Polie Olie – A Polie Family Frolic (#411)
12:30 PM – NICK – Max and Ruby – Ruby’s Big Case / Ruby’s Rhyme Time / Max’s Library Card (#075)
01:55 PM – DJR – Big Block SingSong – Good (#013)
05:25 PM – DJR – Big Block SingSong – Owl (#014)
07:30 PM – CN – Adventure Time – All Your Fault (#506A)
08:00 PM – NICK – Nick News Specials – Out of Sight: How Blind Kids See the World (#135)
08:30 PM – CN – MAD – The Perks of Being a Wall Crawler / Regular Shogun Warriors
08:30 PM – DXD – Crash and Bernstein – Crash Crush (#114)

TUESDAY, JANUARY 29TH:
09:30 PM – DJR – Rolie Polie Olie – Has Anybody Seen My Coo? (#412)
12:30 PM – NICK – Max and Ruby – Max and Ruby’s Groundhog Day / Ruby’s First Robin of Spring / Grandma’s Geraniums (#064)
01:55 PM – DJR – Big Block SingSong – Fruit (#015)
05:25 PM – DJR – Big Block SingSong – Ears (#017)
07:00 PM – CN – The Amazing World of Gumball – The Bumpkin
07:30 PM – CN – The Looney Tunes Show – Dear John (#211)
08:00 PM – CN – Level Up – Alls Lies That Ends Lies

WEDNESDAY, JANUARY 30TH:
09:30 AM – DJR – Rolie Polie Olie – Babies Go Home (#413)
01:55 PM – DJR – Big Block SingSong – Colorful Day (#018)
05:25 PM – DJR – Big Block SingSong – Farmer (#019)

THURSDAY, JANUARY 31ST:
01:55 PM – DJR – Big Block SingSong – Spider (#020)
05:25 PM – DJR – Big Block SingSong – Eat (#022)
08:00 PM – CN – Incredible Crew – Magical Video Game Controller (#104)
08:00 PM – NICK – House of Anubis – House of Trickery (#309)
08:30 PM – NICK – House of Anubis – House of Unity (#310)
09:00 PM – NKTN – NFL Rush Zone: Season of the Guardians (#998)

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 1ST:
09:30 AM – DIS – Sofia the First – Cedric’s Apprentice (#104)
10:00 AM – DIS – Doc McStuffins – My Huggy Valentine / Dusty Bear (#111)
08:00 PM – DIS – A.N.T. Farm – infuANTces (#217)
08:30 PM – DIS – Jessie – Teacher’s Pest (#210)
09:00 PM – DIS – Phineas and Ferb – My Sweet Ride (#401B)

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 2ND:
07:00 AM – CN – Scan2Go – The End of Team JET?! (#122)
08:00 AM – CN – Beyblade: Metal Fury – The New Striker is Complete! (#316)
08:30 AM – CN – Pokemon: BW Adventures in Unova – Beauties Battling For Pride and Prestige! (#1601)
09:00 AM – CN – Ben 10: Omniverse – Special Delivery (#210)
09:30 AM – CN – Star Wars: The Clone Wars – The Lawless (#516)
10:00 AM – CN – Green Lantern: The Animated Series – Cold Fury (#120)
10:30 AM – CN – Young Justice: Invasion – Runaways (#214)
10:30 AM – CW – WWE Saturday Morning Slam – Episode 124 (#124)
11:00 AM – NICK – Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles – New Girl in Town (#113)
11:30 AM – CW – Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal – Sky’s the Limit (#047)
11:30 AM – HUB – Littlest Pet Shop – Trading Places
01:00 PM – NICK – Power Rangers Mega Force – Mega Mission (#301)
03:55 PM – DJR – Big Block SingSong – Robot (#023)
04:30 PM – HUB – Dan Vs. – The Ski Trip
08:00 PM – NICK – Victorious – Victori-Yes (#323) [Series Finale]
08:30 PM – NICK – Marvin Marvin – Basketball (#104)

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 3RD:
11:00 AM – DXD – Ultimate Spider-Man – Kraven the Hunter (#204)
03:55 PM – DJR – Big Block SingSong – Different (#024)
07:00 PM – DXD – Mr. Young – Mr. Elephant (#224)

NOTE: Schedules are subject to change.

Related Content from ZergNet:

Speak Your Mind

Single Sign On provided by vBSSO